ES JUDO BONCHAMP
03
Mars
2018

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER AU 3EME DAN

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 10pts )
ALAOUI Emma (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB D AYTRE
( + 0pts )
ARBIAB Hajar (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 37pts )
BOUBERDA Rayane (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 20pts )
BOURGOUIN Emilie (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
( + 10pts )
CHAPIN Lou-Ann (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES
( + 10pts )
CHOUACHI Amel (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 10pts )
COCHY Isis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 17pts )
DELBECQUE Zoe (37, CVL )
SC LANGEAIS
( + 10pts )
DUVAL Helene (35, BRE )
JUDO AMICALE SP MEZIERE
( + 27pts )
EVAIN Pauline (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB D AYTRE
( + 40pts )
GROUST Melodie (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 20pts )
GUIBERT Helena (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 0pts )
LACHI Manon (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 30pts )
LE BERRE Delphine (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
( + 30pts )
LE MEN Yuna (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 27pts )
LEGRIS Maeva (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
MANOUBI Mariam (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 30pts )
MESLAY Maelys (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 20pts )
MOSTA Sarah (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 40pts )
PASTRE Eva (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 0pts )
PILLET Noemie (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
( + 10pts )
POURIEL Ophelie (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 37pts )
QUENET Ines (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
ROBIN Salome (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB RIDELLOIS
( + 21pts )
ROCHAIS Laurie (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
( + 30pts )
SERI Alizee (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CLERENCOIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 17pts )
BEAUVIR Fanny Laure (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU PERCHE SARTHOIS
( + 24pts )
BERTIN Marine (37, CVL )
A S LUYNOISE
( + 7pts )
BLOUIN Nathalie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 24pts )
CHABOT Elise (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 31pts )
CHARBONNEAU Manon (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 14pts )
COUTUREAU LE COSQUER Sophie (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 24pts )
CRETOIS Melanie (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 37pts )
DELAUNAY Virginie (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
( + 30pts )
DEVILLARD Karina (45, CVL )
US LA FERTE ST AUBIN
( + 17pts )
DURAND Astrid (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 37pts )
FERET Ludivine (37, CVL )
A S LUYNOISE
( + 17pts )
GABORIAU Hortense (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
( + 14pts )
HEUGUEBART Cecilia (41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
( + 10pts )
JEANNETEAU Clemence (44, PDL )
JUDO MARSIEN
( + 14pts )
JEGAT Salome (61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
( + 30pts )
LANGILLIER Lucie (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
( + 0pts )
LAPLACE Marie (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 10pts )
LECUYER Aurelie (44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
( + 50pts )
LESAGE Marie (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AMBOISE
( + 7pts )
MAILLET Morgane (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 7pts )
MARCHADIER Elsa (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 14pts )
MONTAGUD Nina (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
MOREAU Sarah (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 0pts )
NEPOTE CIT Lucie (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU PERCHE SARTHOIS
( + 0pts )
PEPIN Cynthia (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 7pts )
PINTEAU LECOCQ Romane (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
RACHDI Olfa (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
( + 31pts )
RENAUDIN Albane (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MACAIROIS
( + 17pts )
ROCUET Magalie (29, BRE )
DOJO DE L IROISE
( + 0pts )
THEPENIER Christine (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
( + 7pts )
VERDIER Flora (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 10pts )
VIGNON Claire (35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 7pts )
BARRETEAU Fanny (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 17pts )
BENLALA Assia (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 20pts )
BENLALA Khadija (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 14pts )
BENLALA Tasnim (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 24pts )
CHARPIGNY Coralie (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 7pts )
CHEREAU Alison (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 10pts )
DODARD-TREVARAIN Magaly (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 0pts )
DUPONT Delphine (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
( + 50pts )
FILMOTTE Rachel (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 10pts )
FOURNIER LE RAY Laure (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 0pts )
GILLET Lisa (72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
( + 24pts )
GIRARDEAU Aline (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 34pts )
LEPECHOURE Alexia (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 10pts )
LEPILEUR Mathilde (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 10pts )
MERITAN Lucile (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 14pts )
ORSONNEAU Laura (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 27pts )
ROBBE Maelys (61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
( + 10pts )
ROCHAIS Marlene (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
( + 37pts )
THOMMERET Julie (72, PDL )
U.S.ARNAGE
CADETS M CM
( + 40pts )
ALAIMO Lucas (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 10pts )
AUDIDIER Niels (17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
( + 7pts )
BARTHE Guillaume (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 20pts )
BATEREAU Mathis (72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
( + 20pts )
BENAUD Charly (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 27pts )
BERNARD Matthew (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES
( + 40pts )
BLIN Louis (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 10pts )
BORG Corentin (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
( + 10pts )
BRIGARDIS Maelann (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 0pts )
BROUARD Hugo (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
( + 30pts )
BUDOR Ewan (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 10pts )
CAILLAUD Mathieu (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 20pts )
CARRE Samuel (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 0pts )
CHASSEVENT Willy (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
( + 10pts )
COLLIN Matilin (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 30pts )
COUCHOT Simon (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
COURCELLE Baptiste (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 10pts )
COUSSY Remi (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTAMISE
( + 7pts )
CROCHET Antoine (85, PDL )
A.S.C. BEAUVOIR SUR MER JUDO
( + 10pts )
DAUNAY Florian (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
( + 30pts )
DEFRANCOIS Bastien (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
( + 50pts )
DEMAREZ Nolann (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 0pts )
DOUGET Swanny (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 10pts )
DRALLIOUC Louis (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 20pts )
DUFRESNE Bixente (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
( + 40pts )
DUHAMEL Ewen (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 17pts )
DUPRIX Colas (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
( + 17pts )
DURAND Jonathan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 30pts )
EFTHIMIOU Nikos (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 10pts )
EVERHARD Dara (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES
( + 20pts )
FAISNEL Malo (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
( + 30pts )
FILLONNEAU Elio (17, AQU )
JC BOURGNEUF-ANDILLY
( + 7pts )
FOCHLER Quentin (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 0pts )
FOUCHER Killian (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 30pts )
FRITZ Theo (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LUCQUOIS
( + 0pts )
GAILLARD Danael (17, AQU )
JC BOURGNEUF-ANDILLY
( + 10pts )
GATINOIS Alexis (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 10pts )
GAUDIN Tommy (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 17pts )
GAUTIER Celio (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
( + 17pts )
GERGAUD Victor (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 30pts )
GIGAUD Mathieu (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
GIGOT Florian (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 0pts )
GONCALVES DE SOUSA Tiago (94, IDF )
CERCLE SATYA JUDO
( + 10pts )
GOUPIL Antoine (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 10pts )
GRALL Valentin (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 20pts )
GROGNUZ Anthony (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 30pts )
GUERIF Amaury (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
( + 30pts )
JAMIN Louis (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 17pts )
JEANFAIVRE Paul (49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
( + 27pts )
JEANNE Mathieu (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 44pts )
JEHAN Martin (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 0pts )
L AMINOT Evan (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 30pts )
L HUILLIER Thomas (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 20pts )
LACROIX Dylan (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 30pts )
LE ROUX Gael (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 7pts )
LE TOUX Antonin (22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 37pts )
LEBIGOT Vincent (49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
( + 20pts )
LEFEVRE Maximilien (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 30pts )
LEMAUX Matthieu (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 30pts )
LEPELLERIN Hugo (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 0pts )
MAISONNEUVE Erwan (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 20pts )
MALKI Amar (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 20pts )
MEUNIER Lucien (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
( + 0pts )
MINNE Aymeric (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
( + 20pts )
PAROU Maxime (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 30pts )
PENNORS Ian (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 27pts )
PEREZ Anatole (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 7pts )
PIHOURS Quentin (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 27pts )
PLISSON Arthur (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 50pts )
POISSON Simeon (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 0pts )
POITEVIN Louis (49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
( + 20pts )
PRAUD Johann (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 14pts )
PRUD HOM Nominoe (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 20pts )
SALLE Alexandre (17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
( + 20pts )
SCHEIDECKER Florian (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 10pts )
SIMONNET Daniel (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
SOULARD Gabriel (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 40pts )
TESSEREAU Gregoire (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 0pts )
TREHIN Karl (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 0pts )
TUMOINE Ivy (44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
( + 0pts )
VAILLANT Remi (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 40pts )
VELLA Antoine (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
CADETS M 1D
( + 24pts )
BILLEQUIN Thomas (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 10pts )
GANDON Theodore (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 27pts )
LEPICIER Florian (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
( + 10pts )
POMMERET Mael (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 0pts )
PRIEUR Luc (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 17pts )
TARADE Lorenzo (45, CVL )
US LA FERTE ST AUBIN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 7pts )
ACCADBLED Victor (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
( + 37pts )
ARSENE Anthony (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 24pts )
BERNARD Aurelien (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
( + 40pts )
BERRIER Mathis (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 14pts )
BESNARD Mattieu (53, PDL )
C ATHLETIQUE EVRON
( + 14pts )
BRICHET Matthieu (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SABOLIEN
( + 7pts )
CALBRY Maxime (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 24pts )
CANY Pierre (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 0pts )
CHAIGNEAU LANGLOIS Arthur (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 14pts )
CHAILLOUX Matthieu (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
( + 0pts )
CHAPEAU David (53, PDL )
C ATHLETIQUE EVRON
( + 17pts )
CHAPIN Remy (35, BRE )
ACES ARLEQUIN
( + 20pts )
CHENE Francois (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 17pts )
COCHARD-PRIER Arnaud (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 50pts )
COLAS Jean-Pascal (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SELLOIS
( + 34pts )
DAUVIN Antonin (91, IDF )
CS EC.POLYTECHNIQUE
( + 0pts )
DAVID Cedric (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
( + 10pts )
DELUGE Leo (44, PDL )
JC BREVINOIS
( + 34pts )
DESGRE Mathieu (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 0pts )
DRION Clement (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 40pts )
DUPERRAY Thomas (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 51pts )
FAUCONNIER Kevin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 14pts )
FOULONNEAU Valentin (49, PDL )
DOJO DE LA MOINE
( + 0pts )
GELINEAU Kevin (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 17pts )
GEST Jean Baptiste (53, PDL )
U S VILLAINES JUHEL
( + 17pts )
GOSSE Julien (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB PLAINE DE COURANCE
( + 21pts )
GREBAUT Quentin (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
( + 10pts )
GRIGNON Jules (37, CVL )
UNION SPORT VERNOU
( + 10pts )
GRUAND Steve (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 17pts )
GUERINEAU Marc (91, IDF )
MJC PALAISEAU
( + 30pts )
GUIBERT Sebastien (85, PDL )
ECOLE JUDO RANDORI
( + 20pts )
HAMEL Robin (37, CVL )
JUDO ST CYR SUR LOIRE
( + 17pts )
HENRY Marc (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 7pts )
HERBERT Ludovic (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 14pts )
HUART Marvin (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 30pts )
IMBEAU Florian (41, CVL )
ASS SPORT LAMOTTOISE
( + 34pts )
KRUMMENACKER Pierre (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
( + 10pts )
LACROIX Alexis (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 24pts )
LAMY Benoit (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 17pts )
LAUTRETTE Cyril (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 7pts )
LECOMTE Alexis (28, CVL )
ETOILE DE BROU
( + 14pts )
LECUREUIL Nicolas (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 10pts )
LEGRAND Florian (44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
( + 10pts )
LEMARCHAND Theo (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 10pts )
LEROYER Guillaume (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
( + 20pts )
LESPINASSE Pierre (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 17pts )
LEVY Paul (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 20pts )
LOREE Elouen (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 20pts )
LUCAS Maxence (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 14pts )
MABIT Pierre (49, PDL )
ANGERS JUDO
( + 10pts )
MARCAIS Maxime (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB MEHUN
( + 17pts )
MARCOU Corentin (94, IDF )
CERCLE SATYA JUDO
( + 10pts )
MAURIN-RIBOLZI Rodolphe (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 10pts )
MEIGNANT Elliot (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES ROSIERS/LOIRE
( + 31pts )
MENDES Alexandre (41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
( + 0pts )
METROT Raphael (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VEIGNE
( + 27pts )
MICHEL Hugo (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 10pts )
MICHON Corentin (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 17pts )
MOREAU Valentin (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 27pts )
MORITZ Xavier (92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
( + 34pts )
NEUMANN Arthur (44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
( + 0pts )
NIVELET Guillaume (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 34pts )
OBAMBI Ulrich (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 20pts )
PELLERIN Guillaume (72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
( + 7pts )
PFLUGER Sylvain (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
( + 0pts )
PREAUD David (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOTHAIS
( + 20pts )
QUATTER David Vincent (85, PDL )
OLYMPIC JUDO BENET
( + 17pts )
QUENTIN Marc (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 30pts )
RAULT Maxime (22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 20pts )
RAYNAUD Gaetan (91, IDF )
CS EC.POLYTECHNIQUE
( + 20pts )
RIBREAU Jeremy (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
( + 17pts )
ROUSSEAU Nicolas (49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
( + 27pts )
SAMUEL Yann (37, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX LARICHOIS
( + 20pts )
TREFOUX Leo (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ST GEORGES SUR CHER
( + 30pts )
WINGEL Mathieu (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 44pts )
YOU Axel (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 20pts )
ALLARD Cedric (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
( + 17pts )
BIETRY Killian (49, PDL )
AT CLUB LONGUE
( + 10pts )
BRICHET Henri (72, PDL )
ANILLE BRAYE JUDO ST CALAIS
( + 17pts )
BRUNIN Camille (49, PDL )
J CLUB DU LAYON
( + 0pts )
CARRE Martin (37, CVL )
UNION SPORT VERNOU
( + 17pts )
FERRAND Johannic (28, CVL )
CLUB OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET
( + 27pts )
FRABOUL Maxime (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 14pts )
FRANCOIS Jean-Charles (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
( + 34pts )
GOUGEON Benjamin (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
( + 0pts )
JOUET David (37, CVL )
SC LANGEAIS
( + 37pts )
KIERNAN Tony (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 10pts )
LAIDET Virgil (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
( + 17pts )
MABILLE Anthony (37, CVL )
SC LANGEAIS
( + 34pts )
MENARD Lou (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 0pts )
PERDEREAU Florian (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SABOLIEN
( + 20pts )
PERON Tanguy (44, PDL )
NANTES NORD JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
( + 14pts )
PERRIER Julien (33, AQU )
C.A.C.B.O.CARBON BLANC
( + 7pts )
RENOT Adrien (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 30pts )
TARAVELLA Romain (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 0pts )
THIBAUDEAU Benoit (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 24pts )
THOREAU Sebastien (37, CVL )
SC LANGEAIS
( + 10pts )
TROUCHARD Yvonik (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 27pts )
ZANELLA Alain (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 24pts )
BEAUDRON Olivier (72, PDL )
U.S.ARNAGE
( + 10pts )
BEGAUD Cedric (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 7pts )
BLIN Cedric (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
( + 21pts )
BOISSELIER Alex (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 20pts )
BOSSCHAERT Simon (49, PDL )
J CLUB DU LAYON
( + 34pts )
BOUSSARD Clement (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 0pts )
BRUMANT Thomas (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 20pts )
BRUNIN Vincent (49, PDL )
J CLUB DU LAYON
( + 14pts )
BUFFET Corentin (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
( + 40pts )
CANOVA Micky (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 20pts )
CHAPELET Corentin (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 20pts )
CLAVREUL Mickael (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 20pts )
DANGUY Jeremy (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 17pts )
DEMATTE John (17, AQU )
PATRIOTE ST SAVINIEN
( + 20pts )
DESIRE Clement (45, CVL )
CCAM JUDO/JUJITSU LA CHAPELLE
( + 10pts )
DIDIER Loic (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
( + 7pts )
DUPONT Mathieu (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 7pts )
DUVAL Regis (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
( + 41pts )
FAVERIS CANADA Guillaume (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 10pts )
GOULETTE Alexandre (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 0pts )
GUIET Patrick (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOTHAIS
( + 10pts )
HARNOIS Valentin (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 20pts )
HAYE Vincent (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
( + 0pts )
HERBRETEAU Boris (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 0pts )
JADAMBA Baganaa (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 7pts )
JAOUEN Mickael (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 10pts )
LAIDET Nathan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 0pts )
LE PIOUFFLE Guillaume (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 10pts )
LEGAC Christophe (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
LEGROS Quentin (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
( + 17pts )
LEMESLE Luc (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SABOLIEN
( + 31pts )
LEROY Guillaume (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 20pts )
LETOURNEUR Jean (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 7pts )
MARTIN Alexy (72, PDL )
KODOKAN RUAUDIN MULSANNE
( + 0pts )
MERCEUR Yannick (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 14pts )
MORIN Cedric (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 0pts )
MOYON Jonathan (44, PDL )
CS MONTOIRIN JUDO
( + 17pts )
PITON Leo (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 24pts )
RIVIERE Hugo (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
( + 10pts )
RONDEAU Maxime (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 7pts )
SACHET Mickael (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 17pts )
SAUN Matthieu (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 27pts )
SERRAS Quentin (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
( + 17pts )
TESSIER Laurent (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
( + 10pts )
TESSIER Victor (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 0pts )
ZAHI Al Hussayn (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 17pts )
ZAHI Mohammed (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 0pts )
ABADIE Florent (44, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO HAYONNAIS
( + 20pts )
BABIN Romuald (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
( + 47pts )
BERNAND Luc (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 20pts )
CHAIGNEAU Jose (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 0pts )
COCHY Davy (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
( + 17pts )
CRAPONNE Romain (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
( + 17pts )
CUSSONNEAU David (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 20pts )
DELAFOURNIERE Thierry (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 24pts )
GONNIN Christophe (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 10pts )
GROLLEAU Sylvain (44, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO HAYONNAIS
( + 7pts )
LABORDE Bruno (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
( + 20pts )
LE MARQUIER Bruno (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 20pts )
LEBREDONCHEL Yvan (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 20pts )
LEMAIRE Frederic (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 17pts )
LEUSIE Stephane (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 34pts )
MARQUIS Nicolas (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 7pts )
MOREL Sebastien (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 0pts )
POUSSIER Thierry (53, PDL )
U S VILLAINES JUHEL
( + 37pts )
RICHARD Tony (44, PDL )
JUDO MARSIEN
( + 21pts )
ROUVREAU Julien (79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
( + 20pts )
RUAUD Olivier (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
( + 24pts )
SEVETTE Yann (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 7pts )
SICOT Sebastien (44, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO HAYONNAIS
( + 0pts )
VILLEDIEU DE TORCY Christian (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LOURY
( + 10pts )
VOINEAU Franck (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 20pts )
ALLORY Guillaume (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
( + 10pts )
AUBERT Bruno (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NOYENNAIS
( + 30pts )
BABIN Laurent (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 0pts )
BOGARD Patrice (56, BRE )
CL POP LOCHRIST
( + 34pts )
BONAZZO Stephane (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 31pts )
BRAHIM Xavier (35, BRE )
C S LOUVIGNEEN
( + 10pts )
CHABLE Thierry (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 0pts )
CHABRU Franck (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 20pts )
CHESNEAU Bruno (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 0pts )
CLEMENT Laurent (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
( + 10pts )
COLLEN Yohann (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LUCQUOIS
( + 0pts )
FOUCARD Martial (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LOURY
( + 17pts )
FOURNIL Frederic (45, CVL )
CCAM JUDO/JUJITSU LA CHAPELLE
( + 30pts )
FRITZ Stephane (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LUCQUOIS
( + 14pts )
GOUPIL Philippe (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 17pts )
JEGO Christian (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
( + 40pts )
JOLLY Franck (85, PDL )
US FERRIEROISE
( + 40pts )
JOURAND Philippe (35, BRE )
ACES ARLEQUIN
( + 0pts )
LE CALLONNEC Yvonnick (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 0pts )
LEBOEUF Antony (85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
( + 0pts )
LEMOINE Christophe (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 17pts )
LUCAS Philippe (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 17pts )
MERCIER Thierry (17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D ANGELY-LOULAY
( + 17pts )
MORVAN Jean-Philippe (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
( + 37pts )
MOULINNEUF Sylvain (37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
( + 37pts )
N ZAHOU Georges (44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
( + 40pts )
PAIN Yvan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
( + 7pts )
PENNORS Jean Pierre (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 20pts )
POPPLETON Marc (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 22 (JC22)
( + 17pts )
SIBETH Gael (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
( + 7pts )
TRANCHANT Philippe (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 20pts )
GAUDIN Tommy (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 0pts )
EFTHIMIOU Nikos (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 0pts )
LACROIX Dylan (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28