ES JUDO BONCHAMP
25
Novembre
2018

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER AU 4EME DAN

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 20pts )
BOURON Angie (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
( + 10pts )
CHANIER Louna (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 0pts )
CHARLOUP Jeanne (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
COCHY Isis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 0pts )
DELARUE Solene (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 30pts )
FOUCHER Chloe (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 10pts )
GINGELWEIN Tiphaine (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
( + 7pts )
GOHET Marine (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
( + 30pts )
LEGRIS Maeva (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 40pts )
SADOUET Chloe (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 40pts )
SALLE Diane (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 20pts )
ZANEL Sibylle (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 30pts )
BABIN Melinda (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 10pts )
BLOUIN Nathalie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 10pts )
BONNAMOUR Marine (49, PDL )
KEN GO JUDO JUJITSU
( + 27pts )
CALAIS Helene (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
CHABOT Elise (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 30pts )
COUSTET Maud (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
( + 30pts )
COUTUREAU LE COSQUER Sophie (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 20pts )
ENGGIST Isabelle (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 30pts )
FOULON Sonia (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
( + 10pts )
GIRAULT Line (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 30pts )
HACAULT Flavie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
( + 17pts )
HERNANDEZ Maeva (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 10pts )
LORTEAU Noemie (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 30pts )
MOREAU Valerie (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 17pts )
NEPOTE CIT Lucie (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU PERCHE SARTHOIS
( + 10pts )
PETILLON Maelle (29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
( + 40pts )
PEYREDIEU DU CHARLAT Blanche (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 10pts )
PINAULT Celine (41, CVL )
C A S L JUDO
( + 0pts )
QUEREL Viviane (22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
SAMPEDRO-LOPEZ Audrey (45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
( + 0pts )
SHKUNOVA Sabina (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 30pts )
SUIRE Harmony (45, CVL )
USM ST DENIS EN VAL
( + 0pts )
THEPENIER Christine (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
( + 20pts )
TRIBONDEAU Melanie (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
TRIVES Emma (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
( + 10pts )
VIGNON Claire (35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 20pts )
AFONSO Oceane (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
( + 10pts )
AUBERT Justine (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
( + 40pts )
BEAUCLAIR Marjorie (72, PDL )
M.J.C. BALLON
( + 30pts )
COMBEAU Clothilde (17, AQU )
J.C. CHAPELAIN
( + 20pts )
DUPONT Delphine (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
( + 20pts )
GIRARDEAU Aline (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 10pts )
GUEMAS Marie (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
( + 44pts )
HERVE Amandine (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
( + 10pts )
ISLI Salima (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 17pts )
JEANNIOT Margaux (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 0pts )
LAPLACE Marie (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 44pts )
LATOUR Cassandre (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
LHEBRARD Vanessa (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
( + 20pts )
MERITAN Lucile (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 27pts )
PAILLER Mathilde (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
( + 30pts )
POTEREAU Coraline (44, PDL )
ETOILE SP HTE GOULAINE
( + 0pts )
REMOND Morgane (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 0pts )
ROUSSEAU Anne Laure (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 10pts )
VILLENEUVE Natacha (45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 2D
( + 10pts )
BOURGEOIS Guilaine (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
DA SILVA Katia (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 17pts )
FRABOULET Alexandra (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
FUMOUX Anne Laure (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 0pts )
LAGARDE Emilie (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
LEMIERE Angelique (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
( + 30pts )
MOUTEL Pauline (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 20pts )
PETE Emilie (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 0pts )
THONET Morgane (94, IDF )
J C VILLENEUVOIS
( + 50pts )
VAUTRAIN Coraline (29, BRE )
KUMO
CADETS M CM
( + 50pts )
AL HACHDADI Ryad (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 20pts )
BABU Leo (33, AQU )
J C.BOURG/GIRONDE
( + 10pts )
BATEREAU Mathis (72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
( + 20pts )
BAZIN Titouan (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 30pts )
BEAUFILS Aurelien (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 30pts )
BLANLOEIL Gabriel (45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 14pts )
BONNIN Lucas (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 17pts )
BOUILLON Thibault (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BUDOR Ewan (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 40pts )
CARON Maxence (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
CHAUSSARD Hugo (41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
( + 10pts )
COLLET Maxime (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 24pts )
CORBION Nicolas (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 17pts )
CREUSIER Thomas (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 7pts )
CROCHET Antoine (85, PDL )
A.S.C. BEAUVOIR SUR MER JUDO
( + 20pts )
DEIS Matheo (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTVALLAIN
( + 0pts )
DESPELCHAIN Tom (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 20pts )
DEVERS Alexandre (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 20pts )
DUFRESNE Noe (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
FOUCHER Killian (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 10pts )
GAILLARD Danael (17, AQU )
JC BOURGNEUF-ANDILLY
( + 20pts )
GAULARD Joris (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
GAUTHIER Benoit (37, CVL )
SC LANGEAIS
( + 20pts )
GIGOT Florian (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 10pts )
GREZANLE Gabin (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 37pts )
GUAY Youenn (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 0pts )
GUERET Thomas (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 40pts )
GUILLOT Mathis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 20pts )
HELARY Zacchary (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 14pts )
HEN Simeon (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
( + 30pts )
HERMAN Titouan (44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
( + 0pts )
HERMET Victor (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 10pts )
JAMIN Louis (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 10pts )
LABROSSE Thomas (37, CVL )
SC LANGEAIS
( + 20pts )
LAMOUREUX Flavien (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 10pts )
LANDAIS Mathieu (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 17pts )
LATOUR Matteo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 30pts )
LE COSQUER Titouan (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 27pts )
LELION Alexis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
LEROUGE Clement (53, PDL )
DOJO SAINT OUENNAIS
( + 10pts )
LISATOV Dimitri (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 20pts )
MAQLACH Mehdi (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 10pts )
MATUCHET Benjamin (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 20pts )
MEUNIER Guillaume (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 10pts )
MONIN Antoine (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
( + 40pts )
MOURET Romain (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
( + 17pts )
MURE Matthieu (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 10pts )
OLIER Quentin (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 14pts )
ORY Simon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 30pts )
PACAUD Alex (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
( + 10pts )
PAUMIER Lucas (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 30pts )
PESLIER Clement (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 0pts )
PIHOURS Quentin (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
PLISSON Arthur (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 24pts )
POULARD Soren (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 20pts )
PRAUD Johann (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 20pts )
RONSIN Tom (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
SCHEIDECKER Florian (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 10pts )
SOLE Enzo (72, PDL )
LOISIRS LAIGNE SAINT GERVAIS
( + 0pts )
THOURET Louis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 17pts )
TRICOIRE Matthieu (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 10pts )
VIARD Eliott (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 20pts )
WAHL Hugo (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 34pts )
WEBER Maxime (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 10pts )
ARNOULT Clement (41, CVL )
J VINEUIL SPORTS
( + 20pts )
BABIN Tristan (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 30pts )
BIEMON Jaufret (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 27pts )
BIKINDOU Luciano (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BORG Corentin (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
( + 40pts )
BOULLIER Maxime (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 0pts )
BOULLIER Nicolas (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 20pts )
BRIANTAIS Pierre Louis (35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
( + 20pts )
BRICHET Matthieu (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SABOLIEN
( + 10pts )
BROC Corentin (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 27pts )
BUSSON Gaetan (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 20pts )
CANY Pierre (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 10pts )
CHASSEVENT Willy (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
( + 10pts )
CHENE Francois (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
CLEMENT Sebastien (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LOURY
( + 37pts )
COHENDET Armand (79, AQU )
DOJO PARTHENAY GATINE
( + 17pts )
COIFFARD Simon (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 20pts )
DAHIREL Lucas (35, BRE )
UNION SPORTIVE DE GUIGNEN
( + 10pts )
DELUMEAU Thibault (79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
( + 20pts )
DESGRE Mathieu (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 10pts )
DUFAY Charles (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 20pts )
DURAND Pierre (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 20pts )
DURAND Thomas (17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
( + 17pts )
FILLAUDEAU Sebastien (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 10pts )
FOUCTEAU Dylan (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 0pts )
GAILLARD Sylvain (50, NOR )
LE DOJO MORTAINAIS
( + 40pts )
GASNIER Amael (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB POUANCEEN
( + 0pts )
GELINEAU Kevin (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 0pts )
GEORGIN Gabriel (37, CVL )
AVIONNETTE PARCAY-MESLAY
( + 30pts )
GIRY Alrick (37, CVL )
AVIONNETTE PARCAY-MESLAY
( + 10pts )
GUERET Clement (79, AQU )
SASM ST MAIXENT
( + 20pts )
GUERY Yoann (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 10pts )
GUICHAOUA Cedric (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE METTRAY
( + 30pts )
GUIGNARD Thomas (85, PDL )
JC PAYS STE HERMINE
( + 20pts )
HAINAUT Noelig (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
( + 50pts )
HILLION Jerome (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 20pts )
HUART Marvin (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 10pts )
LANDREAU Antoine (49, PDL )
DOJO SAINT GEORGES/LOIRE
( + 10pts )
LANG Thibaut (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BAILLEAU LE PIN
( + 10pts )
LE ROUX Gael (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 40pts )
LEBLANC Maxence (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
( + 50pts )
LEDOUX Pierre Laurent (92, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAYSIENNE
( + 20pts )
LEROYER Guillaume (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
( + 30pts )
LUCAS CHAUVELON Thomas (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
LUCAS Maxence (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 0pts )
MAGNY Vincent (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 10pts )
MENANT Owen (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
( + 20pts )
METAYER Jonathan (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 10pts )
MEUNIER Damien (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 0pts )
MIGNON Germain (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB OREE DE BERCE
( + 10pts )
NIVELET Guillaume (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 20pts )
ORSONI Nicolas (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 30pts )
PACREAU Maxence (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
( + 40pts )
PATTE Remy (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 30pts )
PAUZET Matthieu (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 0pts )
PICARD Thomas (45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 40pts )
PICHAUD Nathan (49, PDL )
DOJO MEMBROLLAIS
( + 10pts )
PIERRE Alex (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
( + 40pts )
RANGAMA Mathieu (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DEOLS
( + 30pts )
RICHARD Adrien (79, AQU )
DOJO PARTHENAY GATINE
( + 10pts )
RIDEAU LE MARECHAL Aurelien (22, BRE )
ASPTT LANNION
( + 0pts )
RISSER Gabriel (28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
( + 27pts )
RIVET Thomas (85, PDL )
JUDO-KENDO CB FONTENAISIEN
( + 10pts )
THIROUARD Noe (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 10pts )
THIRY Jeremy (17, AQU )
E. JUDO JUJITSU ECHILLAIS 17
( + 30pts )
TISON Bertrand (72, PDL )
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
( + 20pts )
TREFOUX Leo (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ST GEORGES SUR CHER
( + 50pts )
TREHET Frederic (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 10pts )
TRENIER Thomas (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 40pts )
TROU Xavier (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 37pts )
TUMOINE Ivy (44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
( + 0pts )
VAILLANT Remi (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 7pts )
VALTON Paul (17, AQU )
JC BOURGNEUF-ANDILLY
( + 0pts )
VRIGNAUD Xavier (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 40pts )
AMYOT Jessy (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 20pts )
AMYOT Mike (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 0pts )
BARILLER Nicolas (44, PDL )
ESPERANCE SPORTIVE BIGNONNAISE
( + 17pts )
BEAUFILS Jerome (44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
( + 10pts )
BIETRY Killian (49, PDL )
AT CLUB LONGUE
( + 30pts )
BOIRAL Mateau (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
( + 40pts )
D ABOVILLE Julien (49, PDL )
DOJO GESTOIS
( + 40pts )
DEMATTE John (17, AQU )
PATRIOTE ST SAVINIEN
( + 0pts )
FRANCOIS Jean-Charles (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
( + 20pts )
GONNARD Jeoffrey (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 40pts )
GUYOT Werner (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 0pts )
LAGARDE Yoann (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
LAIDET Virgil (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
( + 10pts )
MANDARD Matthieu (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
( + 17pts )
MENARD Mathieu (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 10pts )
PATINEC Xavier (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 40pts )
RAMAGE Florent (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES
( + 30pts )
SADOUET Nicolas (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 10pts )
THIBAUDEAU Benoit (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 10pts )
BONNEFOND Quentin (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
( + 50pts )
BRARD Emmanuel (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
( + 30pts )
CERATI Thibault (91, IDF )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF
( + 40pts )
CRENO Leny (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
DANGUY Jeremy (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 10pts )
DAUZON Pierre (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
( + 0pts )
DUPONT Mathieu (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 0pts )
GATINOIS Alexis (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 17pts )
GRANGE Guillaume (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 20pts )
GUILLEMINOT Alexandre (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
GUILLOTEAU Constant (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 20pts )
HERBRETEAU Boris (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 7pts )
HERCOUET Loic (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
( + 10pts )
HEUSSE Guillaume (49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
( + 40pts )
JOUVE Timothee (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
( + 40pts )
LANG Benjamin (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BAILLEAU LE PIN
( + 10pts )
LE PIOUFFLE Guillaume (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 20pts )
LEBIGOT Vincent (49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
( + 30pts )
LELIEVRE Thomas (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
LUCE Alexis (44, PDL )
ESPERANCE SPORTIVE BIGNONNAISE
( + 0pts )
MASSE Nicolas (85, PDL )
DOJO YONNAIS
( + 10pts )
MONJAL Remi (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
MORIN Cedric (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 47pts )
MOSSET Anthony (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
( + 30pts )
RENNER Emile (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 7pts )
ROLLIN Renaud (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
( + 20pts )
SACHET Mickael (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 20pts )
SIMON Sylvain (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SABOLIEN
( + 10pts )
TAYSSE Neven (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 40pts )
TEL Hedann (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
( + 10pts )
TESSIER Laurent (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
( + 40pts )
TETARD Damien (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
( + 0pts )
VIOLLIER Cedric (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 17pts )
VLAJ Baptiste (03, AURA )
A.S.DE CERILLY
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 2D
( + 20pts )
BABIN Romuald (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 20pts )
CADORET William (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 17pts )
CHABIRAND Thierry (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
GEMEUX Frederic (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 0pts )
MASSE Jean Michel (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
( + 50pts )
MENARD Nicolas (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 10pts )
MORILLE Thierry (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 17pts )
POUSSIER Thierry (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 40pts )
CASARI Pascal (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 27pts )
CUSSONNEAU David (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 10pts )
DURAND Sebastien (17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
( + 10pts )
GALLARD David (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 0pts )
JEANNIN Fabien (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
( + 10pts )
JEGO Christian (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
( + 0pts )
JOURDAN Pascal (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 0pts )
LANGLOIS Denis (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 20pts )
LE MARQUIER Bruno (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 30pts )
THION Sebastien (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE METTRAY
( + 20pts )
VEDRENNE Jerome (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 20pts )
AUBERT Bruno (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NOYENNAIS
( + 20pts )
AUTRET Frederic (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 0pts )
BARBAZANGE Frederic (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
( + 10pts )
BASNEL Bruno (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BRUNEBARBE Nicolas (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 7pts )
CHERPY Serge (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 10pts )
COLIN Stephane (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 20pts )
DAINELLI Richard (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
( + 20pts )
DASSE David (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
( + 0pts )
DOMENE Jean-Claude (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 0pts )
DUFRESNE Thierry (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
( + 27pts )
GILLET Pascal (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 20pts )
GISLOT Olivier (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 40pts )
GOURDEL Christophe (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 37pts )
HERBRETEAU Philippe (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
( + 10pts )
JOLIVET Gabriel (35, BRE )
UNION SPORTIVE DE GUIGNEN
( + 27pts )
LABESSE Jerome (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
( + 20pts )
LE PRIOL Patrice (22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR
( + 20pts )
LE TENNIER David (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEMOINE Christophe (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 7pts )
MERCIER Thierry (17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D ANGELY-LOULAY
( + 7pts )
MONFORT Christophe (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 17pts )
MONNIER Alexis (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 20pts )
PAILLE Fabien (37, CVL )
ALLIANCE JJ VAL DE VIENNE
( + 30pts )
PASTY Etienne (41, CVL )
C A S L JUDO
( + 40pts )
PAUMARD David (37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
( + 27pts )
PESQUET David (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 40pts )
RIGAUD Gabriel (44, PDL )
JUDO MARSIEN
( + 10pts )
SAISON Christophe (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
( + 30pts )
SIMONET Yann (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 3D
( + 37pts )
AOUAM Quentin (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 30pts )
BERNARD-GUELE Francois (91, IDF )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF
( + 20pts )
CAILLARD Thomas (77, IDF )
US BOIS LE ROI
( + 40pts )
COUVRAND Julien (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 20pts )
GAILLARDIN Francois (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 0pts )
GELIN Alexandre (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 27pts )
GUITTENY Pierre (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 27pts )
KWASNIK Yohann (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
( + 0pts )
LEHOUX Nathan (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 7pts )
MALGORN Stephane (33, AQU )
U.S.COUTRAS A.M.
( + 20pts )
MENARD Benoit (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 0pts )
PANNETIER Benjamin (94, IDF )
J C VILLENEUVOIS
( + 20pts )
PASQUET Daniel (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
( + 0pts )
PAULIN Pierre (17, AQU )
LA SANTONE JUDO
( + 17pts )
PEROCHEAU Jeremy (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
( + 10pts )
ROBIN Flavian (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
( + 14pts )
TRIMOUILLE Jeremy (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 0pts )
COLLET Maxime (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 0pts )
MEUNIER Guillaume (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 0pts )
COHENDET Armand (79, AQU )
DOJO PARTHENAY GATINE
( + 0pts )
TISON Bertrand (72, PDL )
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 3D
( + 40pts )
BOUMEDIENE Brahim (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB RIDELLOIS
( + 0pts )
CHARRON Franck (85, PDL )
EPINE DE CHANTONNAY JUDO
( + 20pts )
GUILLOT Lionel (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
( + 10pts )
LEBON Eddy (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
( + 10pts )
MENTASTI Raphael (95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
( + 27pts )
MIREMONT Rodolphe (41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
( + 0pts )
PERTUE Laurent (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 27pts )
RIANDEE Alexandre (91, IDF )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF
( + 10pts )
ROBIN Pascal (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
( + 50pts )
TROBAT Cedric (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
( + 0pts )
VLAJ David (03, AURA )
LURCY LEVIS JUDO