ES JUDO BONCHAMP
31
Mars
2019

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER AU 4EME DAN

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 0pts )
BALTAZART Irene (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
( + 50pts )
BARON Ines (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
( + 30pts )
BARROIS Julie (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 10pts )
BOURMAULT Oceane (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 0pts )
CELLIER Auriane (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 30pts )
CHARLES Victoria (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 20pts )
CHARRIER Sofia (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
( + 7pts )
COCHY Isis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 7pts )
DELARUE Solene (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 10pts )
DELCOURT Oceane (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 10pts )
DERVAL Leonore (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 7pts )
FOUCHER Chloe (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 10pts )
GERMAIN Francesca (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 20pts )
GOHET Marine (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
( + 0pts )
HALNAIS Chloe (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
( + 20pts )
HELISSEN Coline (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 20pts )
MEGES Alexia (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 17pts )
NIVELLE Davina (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 40pts )
ROBIN Nolwenn (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 10pts )
ROUSSELY Coline (17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
( + 27pts )
TRILLARD Marie (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 20pts )
TRONEL Lilou (22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 0pts )
TROTEL Perrine (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 50pts )
BIOTEAU Solene (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 17pts )
BIRR Amelie (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB SARZEAU
( + 20pts )
BOURMAULT Christelle (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 20pts )
BRENIERE Noemie (17, AQU )
PATRIOTE ST SAVINIEN
( + 17pts )
CALAIS Helene (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
DUTOIT Lucile (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 10pts )
ENGGIST Isabelle (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 27pts )
GERMONVILLE Ophelye (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 20pts )
GONZALEZ Justine (37, CVL )
AS DE ROCHECORBON
( + 0pts )
GUEGUEN Charlotte (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 22 (JC22)
( + 10pts )
HERNANDEZ Maeva (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 40pts )
JAOUEN Ines (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
( + 7pts )
JUST Anais (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
( + 20pts )
LE BARS Coralie (44, PDL )
BUSHIDO ASB REZE
( + 40pts )
LECUYER Aurelie (44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
( + 30pts )
LORTEAU Noemie (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 0pts )
PEPIN Cynthia (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
PEYREDIEU DU CHARLAT Blanche (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 0pts )
PONTOIZEAU Pauline (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
( + 30pts )
SANIER Marie-Helene (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 20pts )
SHKUNOVA Sabina (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 10pts )
VERDIER Flora (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 0pts )
BLOUIN Nathalie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 10pts )
COSNARD Amandine (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 10pts )
DA SILVA Katia (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 40pts )
FRABOULET Alexandra (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
FUMOUX Anne Laure (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 10pts )
GIRARDEAU Aline (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 47pts )
GUINHUT MAINDRON Victorine (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 20pts )
HELARY Edith (35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 10pts )
JEANNIOT Margaux (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 17pts )
LEDROIT Camille (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
( + 10pts )
MALLET Laurine (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
( + 30pts )
MARIE LUCE Laurie (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 20pts )
MERITAN Lucile (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 40pts )
PETE Emilie (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 40pts )
RENOU Maud (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 30pts )
RIGAUD Emeline (44, PDL )
JUDO MARSIEN
( + 30pts )
ROUSSEAU Chloe (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 0pts )
SADOUET Chloe (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 0pts )
THEPENIER Christine (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
( + 0pts )
TOUZEAU Justine (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
( + 0pts )
ZINTH DE KENTZINGEN Emily (17, AQU )
PATRIOTE ST SAVINIEN
CADETS M CM
( + 0pts )
AUDEVART Charly (16, AQU )
VALECHEL JUDO
( + 50pts )
BAUDRY Celestin (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 10pts )
BAZIN Titouan (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 0pts )
BEANCOURT Nathan (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 0pts )
BERNON Ethan (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
( + 20pts )
BLANC Max (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 30pts )
BOUTIN Angeler (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 20pts )
BRISAVOINE Thomas (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 7pts )
CHAIGNEAU Victor (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 0pts )
CHAPEAU Sofyan (53, PDL )
C ATHLETIQUE EVRON
( + 30pts )
CHEVALLEREAU Hugo (85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 20pts )
CHOLET Nathan (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
( + 40pts )
CLAUTOUR Pierre (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
( + 10pts )
COLLET Maxime (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 40pts )
COLLIN Leo (28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
( + 20pts )
COLOMBO Esteban (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
( + 27pts )
CORBION Nicolas (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 27pts )
COUTELEAU Celian (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 20pts )
CREUSIER Thomas (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 20pts )
CROCHET Antoine (85, PDL )
A.S.C. BEAUVOIR SUR MER JUDO
( + 20pts )
DEL PESO Alexis (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 20pts )
DELALANDE Luca (53, PDL )
U S C P M
( + 50pts )
DELCOURT Nathan (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 10pts )
DENIAUX Alban (61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
( + 0pts )
DESPELCHAIN Tom (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 10pts )
DEVERS Alexandre (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 20pts )
DUFRESNE Noe (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
DUPUIS Gabriel (61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
( + 40pts )
FOCHLER Quentin (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 10pts )
FOUCHER Killian (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 10pts )
GAILLARD Danael (17, AQU )
JC BOURGNEUF-ANDILLY
( + 10pts )
GARAULT Arthur (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
( + 10pts )
GENEST Charly (53, PDL )
C ATHLETIQUE EVRON
( + 20pts )
GERMAIN Ronan (17, AQU )
E. JUDO JUJITSU ECHILLAIS 17
( + 20pts )
GERMAIN-JANNOT William (17, AQU )
E. JUDO JUJITSU ECHILLAIS 17
( + 20pts )
GIGOT Florian (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 10pts )
GILLES Titouan (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
( + 7pts )
GOUPILLE Leny (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 40pts )
GROSSIN Allan (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 10pts )
GUERET Thomas (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 10pts )
GUERIN Kylian (37, CVL )
ESVRES JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
GUIBLAIN Alexandre (45, CVL )
AS VENNECY JUDO
( + 50pts )
JAMIN Louis (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 30pts )
LABROSSE Thomas (37, CVL )
SC LANGEAIS
( + 0pts )
LAMOUREUX Flavien (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 20pts )
LANDAIS Mathieu (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 0pts )
LANSIGU Anthony (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 17pts )
LASSEUR Antoine (49, PDL )
KEN GO JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
LE NEEL Adrien (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 10pts )
LEROUGE Clement (53, PDL )
DOJO SAINT OUENNAIS
( + 40pts )
LIAIGRE Lucas (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 20pts )
LITALIEN Roman (37, CVL )
ESVRES JUDO CLUB
( + 24pts )
MABIT Arnaud (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
MAISONNEUVE Erwan (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 20pts )
MARY Matheo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 20pts )
MASSON Raphael (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 10pts )
MATUCHET Benjamin (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 40pts )
MELI Livio (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 30pts )
MENANTEAU Paul (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 10pts )
MICHAUD Lenny (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
( + 10pts )
MOKHTARI Jallel (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 27pts )
MONIN Antoine (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
( + 20pts )
PICHEREAU Mathieu (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 30pts )
PIHOURS Quentin (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
PRAUD Johann (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 30pts )
PRYET Alexis (45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
( + 10pts )
RADOU Charles (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 0pts )
RIO Warren (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
( + 10pts )
ROBERT Jacques (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
ROBIN Noa (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 28pts )
RONDEAU Eliott (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 20pts )
ROULIN Cameron (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 10pts )
RUBILLARD Corentin (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 20pts )
SERANDOUR Maxime (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 21pts )
SOULAS Matthias (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
( + 20pts )
THOURET Louis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 40pts )
THUEUX Henri (85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 20pts )
TIREL Ian (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 37pts )
TRICOIRE Matthieu (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 30pts )
VELTE Timothee (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
( + 10pts )
VEXIAU Clement (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 27pts )
VIAUD Pierre (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 27pts )
AURUS Aurelien (45, CVL )
USM ST DENIS EN VAL
( + 30pts )
BIKINDOU Luciano (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BORG Corentin (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
( + 10pts )
BOULLIER Nicolas (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 10pts )
BRAUD Gaetan (49, PDL )
MPT MONPLAISIR
( + 10pts )
BROC Corentin (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 7pts )
BROSSEAUX Nicolas (35, BRE )
JUDO TINTENIAC
( + 10pts )
CADERO Ivan (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 27pts )
CALVEZ Nathan (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
( + 20pts )
CANY Pierre (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 0pts )
CATALANO Julien (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 7pts )
CHASSEVENT Willy (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
( + 17pts )
CIRIO Nino (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 20pts )
COIFFARD Simon (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 17pts )
COLLIN Matilin (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 10pts )
COUGOULIC Fabien (53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
( + 30pts )
COUTANT Samuel (85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
( + 10pts )
DEROUIN Baptiste (53, PDL )
C ATHLETIQUE EVRON
( + 10pts )
DROUVOT Mathieu (83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB SANARYEN
( + 10pts )
DURAND VION Raphael (37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
( + 17pts )
DURAND Pierre (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 20pts )
GASNIER Amael (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB POUANCEEN
( + 0pts )
GELINEAU Kevin (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 21pts )
GEORGIN Gabriel (37, CVL )
AVIONNETTE PARCAY-MESLAY
( + 10pts )
GOINEAU Ronan (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 10pts )
GUERY Yoann (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 20pts )
GUIGNARD Thomas (85, PDL )
JC PAYS STE HERMINE
( + 27pts )
HAY Mathieu (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 20pts )
HENRY Marc (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 30pts )
HERMOUET Francois (85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
( + 10pts )
JEANFAIVRE Paul (49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
( + 0pts )
LANDREAU Antoine (49, PDL )
DOJO SAINT GEORGES/LOIRE
( + 10pts )
LECLAIR Arnaud (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 40pts )
LEROYER Guillaume (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
( + 10pts )
LUCAS CHAUVELON Thomas (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
MAGNIN Samy (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
( + 0pts )
MAGNY Vincent (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 10pts )
MARIE Remy (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 20pts )
MARTIN Joran (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTAMISE
( + 17pts )
METAYER Jonathan (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 20pts )
MEUNIER Damien (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
MICHON Corentin (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 7pts )
MILLET Alexis (37, CVL )
JUDO ST CYR SUR LOIRE
( + 30pts )
MONTHIERS Gwenael (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNE FOUILLARD
( + 20pts )
NAHON Tom (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 40pts )
NEGREL Alexandre (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 0pts )
NIVELET Guillaume (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 30pts )
ORSONI Nicolas (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 20pts )
PALMETTI Pascal (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 47pts )
PAYET Rudi (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
( + 27pts )
PICHAUD Nathan (49, PDL )
DOJO MEMBROLLAIS
( + 40pts )
PLISSON Corentin (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 30pts )
RIVET Thomas (85, PDL )
JUDO-KENDO CB FONTENAISIEN
( + 30pts )
ROULAND Fabrice (49, PDL )
DOJO DE LA MOINE
( + 10pts )
TISON Bertrand (72, PDL )
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
( + 10pts )
TRENIER Thomas (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 20pts )
VALTON Paul (17, AQU )
JC BOURGNEUF-ANDILLY
( + 0pts )
VERCHER Marius (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
( + 17pts )
WODYNSKI Valentin (72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 17pts )
AUDRAIN Vianney (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 7pts )
BEGAUD Cedric (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 44pts )
BOIRAL Mateau (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
( + 20pts )
BOUSSARD Clement (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 30pts )
CANOVA Billy (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 50pts )
CANOVA Micky (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 34pts )
CARRE Martin (37, CVL )
UNION SPORT VERNOU
( + 20pts )
CHAMPCLOU David (72, PDL )
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
( + 17pts )
FOUQUET Dylan (41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
( + 14pts )
GONNARD Jeoffrey (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 10pts )
GOUSSE MAFFRE Joffrey (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 50pts )
LAIDET Nathan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 27pts )
LECHEVESTRIER Etienne (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 20pts )
PAILLER Antoine (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
( + 17pts )
PATINEC Xavier (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
PEROU Elie (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
RENNER Emile (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 0pts )
RENOT Adrien (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 17pts )
ROBIN David (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 17pts )
ROGER William (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 34pts )
TARAVELLA Romain (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 0pts )
THIBAUDEAU Benoit (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 14pts )
VERDIER Adrien (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 0pts )
VIAUD Thomas (44, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO HAYONNAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 17pts )
BARTHE Guillaume (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 0pts )
BATEREAU Mathis (72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
( + 0pts )
BERNIER Mathieu (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
( + 10pts )
BERTEL Francois (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BONNAC Charles (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 0pts )
BOSSARD Sylvain (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
( + 14pts )
CADIO Konvael (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 37pts )
CASTANIE Renaud (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 40pts )
CISSE Tom (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 47pts )
DAGUZE Adrien (91, IDF )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF
( + 30pts )
DAQUO Pierre- Mathieu (45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
( + 10pts )
DEMENY Geoffroy (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
( + 10pts )
DUGUE Thomas (16, AQU )
VALECHEL JUDO
( + 20pts )
DURANCEAU Tom (85, PDL )
OLYMPIC JUDO BENET
( + 27pts )
FONTENEAU Dylan (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 30pts )
GARNIER Jean-Guirma (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
( + 7pts )
GATINOIS Alexis (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 0pts )
GEFFROY Romain (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 17pts )
GUILLEMINOT Alexandre (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 27pts )
GUILLOTEAU Constant (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 47pts )
HUEBER Baptiste (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
( + 10pts )
IMBERT Corentin (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 30pts )
JOFFREDO Gary (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB SARZEAU
( + 7pts )
LACROIX Dylan (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 10pts )
LAMIRAULT Valentin (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
( + 30pts )
LE BOUHELLEC Killian (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 30pts )
LE MEUR Enzo (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 27pts )
LEBORGNE Alex (53, PDL )
U S C P M
( + 10pts )
LEGAVE Franck (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
( + 37pts )
MARCHAL Benoit (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 10pts )
MASSE Nicolas (85, PDL )
DOJO YONNAIS
( + 27pts )
MEZERETTE Jocelin (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 0pts )
MIGAUD Joffrey (17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
( + 10pts )
MIGNON Germain (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB OREE DE BERCE
( + 20pts )
MOINEAU Theo (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MONJAL Remi (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 30pts )
MOREL Mario (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 0pts )
PAIN Maxime (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
( + 40pts )
PELLE Julien (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
( + 10pts )
PRIEUR Luc (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 20pts )
QUENET Hugo (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 37pts )
RISKWAIT Killian (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
( + 0pts )
ROUSSEAU Nicolas (49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
( + 10pts )
SAUN Matthieu (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 0pts )
TAYSSE Neven (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 10pts )
TESSIER Laurent (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
( + 27pts )
TROU Xavier (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 0pts )
VERHAEGHE Theo (22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
( + 10pts )
WEBER Maxime (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 2D
( + 37pts )
BLAIN Jerome (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 30pts )
BLIEK Yann Joel (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
CADORET William (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 0pts )
CHABIRAND Thierry (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
FOURAULT Alain (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
( + 10pts )
GEMEUX Frederic (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 10pts )
HERBIN Thierry (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
( + 10pts )
JAWDOSZYN Eric (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 31pts )
LEPRETRE David (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 27pts )
MORILLE Thierry (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 17pts )
MURAIL Jean-Pierre (72, PDL )
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
( + 0pts )
POUSSIER Thierry (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
( + 50pts )
VIOLLEAU Sebastien (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 50pts )
BODINEAU Luc (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 20pts )
BONAZZO Stephane (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 10pts )
BRUNEBARBE Nicolas (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 20pts )
CHANCELIER Miguel (44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
( + 7pts )
CHESNEAU Bruno (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 37pts )
CORVAISIER Thomas (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 34pts )
CUSSONNEAU David (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 0pts )
FOUCHER William (53, PDL )
U S C P M
( + 20pts )
GALLARD David (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 0pts )
JOURDAN Pascal (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 20pts )
LE MARQUIER Bruno (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 10pts )
PAIN Yvan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
( + 0pts )
PELTIER Christophe (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 17pts )
BRENET David (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 17pts )
BRUNET Stephane (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
CHENE Francois (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
CITERIN Laurent (44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
( + 27pts )
COGNIER Yannick (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BEAUPREAU
( + 27pts )
CRESPEL Guillaume (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 0pts )
DAVY Fabrice (35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
( + 7pts )
DEBRAY Jean-Luc (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 0pts )
DOMENE Jean-Claude (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 10pts )
DORET Bruno (41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
( + 17pts )
FICHEPAIN Pascal (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 0pts )
FRANCOIS Regis (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 20pts )
GILLET Pascal (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 10pts )
HERBRETEAU Philippe (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
( + 0pts )
LE GOUADEC Jerome (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 40pts )
LEBOEUF Antony (85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
( + 7pts )
LOISEAU Nicolas (44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
( + 50pts )
MARVILLE Francois (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 50pts )
MICHAUD Wilfried (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 27pts )
MILLET Philippe (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 10pts )
MONFORT Christophe (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 20pts )
MONNIER Alexis (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 20pts )
PAYET Olivier (41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
( + 10pts )
RIGAUD Gabriel (44, PDL )
JUDO MARSIEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 3D
( + 0pts )
ADOLPHE Francois (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
( + 10pts )
BILLAUD Guillaume (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
( + 10pts )
BREUIL Bertrand (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 20pts )
BRUNIN Camille (49, PDL )
J CLUB DU LAYON
( + 20pts )
COUVRAND Julien (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 0pts )
GELIN Alexandre (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 30pts )
GODARD Antoine (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 30pts )
KWASNIK Yohann (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
( + 30pts )
LE COSSEC Youri (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 30pts )
LEHOUX Nathan (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 37pts )
LEMIERE Paul (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 37pts )
LENZEELE Vincent (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 10pts )
NEDELEC Alix (86, AQU )
DOJO LUSSACOIS MJC
( + 0pts )
POUILLE Mickael (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
( + 10pts )
RENOUX Guillaume (41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
( + 14pts )
TACHON Maxime (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 30pts )
TANCHOUX Benoit (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VALLIERE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 3D
( + 20pts )
BOUMEDIENE Brahim (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB RIDELLOIS
( + 10pts )
DANET Christian (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB JOSSELIN
( + 0pts )
DARRE Cyrille (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
( + 0pts )
DROUAILLET Eric (92, IDF )
US VILLE D AVRAY
( + 10pts )
DULAC Lorentxo (64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
( + 0pts )
FAUDAIS Sylvain (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 17pts )
GUILLOT Lionel (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
( + 50pts )
HALLIGON Pierre (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 27pts )
HEROUIN Christophe (53, PDL )
U S C P M
( + 10pts )
LE NEZET Thierry (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 30pts )
MARCHEIX Vincent (75, IDF )
ASSOCIATION JJ MAKOTO
( + 14pts )
RIANDEE Alexandre (91, IDF )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF
( + 27pts )
TALPIN Eric (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 40pts )
VUIDARD Gregory (33, AQU )
UNION ST BRUNO