ES JUDO BONCHAMP
02
Février
2019

1/2 FINALE CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE JUNIORS 1ERE DIVISION BRETAGNE

Épreuves


-44
( + 40pts )
LE MEZEC Marina (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
( + 20pts )
MARTEL Lilou (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 27pts )
MARTIN Lucie (61, NOR )
AJ 61
4( + 20pts )
LOUER Mona (35, BRE )
CADETS DE BRETAGNE
5( + 10pts )
RICHARDSON Ruby (56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
6( + 10pts )
RAZAFIMBADA Maria (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
-48
( + 10pts )
DESBUIS Jade (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
MACABREY Elodie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 20pts )
JOUSSEAUME Marielle (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
( + 20pts )
SANCHEZ Camille (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
GUILBERT Romane (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MENARD Ida (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
LALLIOT Romane (41, CVL )
DROUE JUDO CLUB
7( + 10pts )
LEROY Nadya (98, CAL )
C.M.O. JUDO LA FOA
NC
COEURET Ludivine (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
NC
HALNAIS Chloe (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
NC
HARDY Melina (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
LEMERCIER Andrea (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
PENOT Claire (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
NC
POULIQUEN Ambre (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
RABIN Manon (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
-52
( + 40pts )
MOREAU Celia (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 30pts )
DUMONTIER Melissa (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
KHIDER Solyane (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 40pts )
MOMBOHI Esther (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
5( + 20pts )
DEMIN Chiara (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
5( + 30pts )
MARY LEBLANC Celie (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
7( + 20pts )
ANNE Emma (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
7
MALATESTE Gabrielle (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC( + 10pts )
ANSEAUME Gwladys (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
BAILLEUL Gaelle (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
BRECHAIRE Margaux (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 20pts )
CHOPIN Lorine (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
DUPONT Alyssa (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 10pts )
GEFFROY Zia (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
GEMIN Elise (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
NC
GUITTON Flavie (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
HEBERT Nolwenn (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
HOUEDRY Cassandre (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
KERVENNIC Maelle (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
LAOUENAN Roxane (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
NC
LEBLAY Rozenn (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
MA Leonore (92, IDF )
USM MALAKOFF
NC
PAGNON Angela (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
POIROUX Lucie (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
NC
SMIRIS Marjorie (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
VAUBOURDOLLE Cyrielle (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
-57
( + 40pts )
PEROCHEAU Johanna (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 40pts )
ESTEVE Romane (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
( + 30pts )
LE COINTE Leonie (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 50pts )
RUSSAOUEN Emma (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 20pts )
CORNEC Annaelle (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
5( + 20pts )
LAMEZEC Youna (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
7
GONZALES Leane (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
7
PAUL Capucine (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
ABDELKRIM Ines (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BAC Marie (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
BAUDRY Lea (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
BOISGONTIER Agathe (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC
CADO Mathilde (29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC( + 10pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Cleophee (31, OCC )
JJ CLUB SHIN GI TAI
NC
DAVID Maelle (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
GRANDIN Mahault (22, BRE )
ARGOAT JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
HODE Emie (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC
JEULAND Marine (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC( + 10pts )
KASDAN Gaelle (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
LE LOUS Clara (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LECHARTIER Adalais (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
LESAUVAGE Lucie (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
PERROCHEAU Lisa (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
ROCHAIS Laurie (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
NC
VILAR Chelsea (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
NC
XIMENES Oceane (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
-63
( + 40pts )
CLOUP Sophie (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
( + 37pts )
TURPIN Melodie (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 50pts )
JARRY Fanny (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 30pts )
LECONTE Marie (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
HORVAIS Melanie (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5( + 30pts )
POULAIN Juliette (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
7( + 20pts )
BOPP Teraimatuatini (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
7( + 30pts )
CASADO Lola (29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
NC
ALEXANDRE Ines (76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
NC( + 20pts )
AUBAILLY Lucie (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
BEAUCLAIR Marjorie (72, PDL )
M.J.C. BALLON
NC( + 10pts )
BILLARD Elsa (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC
BOULAY Marion (41, CVL )
DROUE JUDO CLUB
NC
BOURHIS Pauline (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
BOURON Angie (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
NC
BOUSSEAU Ambre (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
CAILLIAU Morgane (29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
NC
COQUIN Melodie (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
DURAND Cassandre (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
FAGNOUX Berenice (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
FLAMENT Amelia (33, AQU )
US DE GUITRES JUDO
NC
FLOQUET Lea (56, BRE )
A LAIQUE QUEVEN SECTION JUDO
NC
FOUET Laura (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
HAMELIN Tiffanie (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
JEUSSET Emma (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
LE DANVIC Lena (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
LEBLANC Andrea (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MADELINE Cloe (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MARTIN Lea (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MECHERI Lena (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MONNIER Coralie (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
PAPEQUE Marlowen (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
VITET Vicky (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
-70
( + 20pts )
FEREOL Morgane (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 37pts )
VERSMISSE Lyse (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 10pts )
FLEURY Iona (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 30pts )
MERELLI-BUSCH Amandine (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
5( + 10pts )
MERCIER Enora (29, BRE )
KUMO
5( + 30pts )
PATIN Lea (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
7
LAMBROUIN Wendy (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GORRONAIS
7( + 20pts )
SIMON Milane (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BOHUON Marie (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 10pts )
BOUANANI Hibatallah (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
NC
CANIVET Chloe (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
GERMONVILLE Ophelye (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
GRANDADAM Charlene (14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
NC
GUILLOU CORCUFF Clea (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC( + 10pts )
GUTIERREZ Audrey (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
HERVE Amandine (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
LAURENT Camille (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LE BORGNE Emma (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
PRELLE Juliette (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
ROCHAIS Marlene (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
NC( + 10pts )
SADOUET Chloe (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
TOURE Mame Seye (35, BRE )
CADETS DE BRETAGNE
NC
TRAVAILLE Manon (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
NC
VAN DER PLOEG Melodie (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
-78
( + 30pts )
RALIN ZE ATANGANA Fiona (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 20pts )
OBLIN Oceane (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 20pts )
FILMOTTE Rachel (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 17pts )
GANGNEUX Camille (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5( + 10pts )
LABAT Mathilde (29, BRE )
BREST JUDO ST MARC
5( + 10pts )
SAILLANT Julie (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7
LARDEUX Manon (35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
7
RUBION Marie (35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
+78
( + 10pts )
PRESSE Amelie (29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
( + 10pts )
FERRAND Juliette (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 30pts )
TOSTIVINT Andrea (35, BRE )
JUDO TINTENIAC
( + 20pts )
VIGNEAU Kirsty (99, FD )
BUTO KUDEN DOJO
5
PATRY Audrey (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
5( + 10pts )
RAUX Mathilde (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
7
ETASSE Oceanne (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
HAMON Lise (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
RIVALLIN Amelie (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
-55
( + 30pts )
GROSSI Matteo (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 30pts )
MASSON JBILOU Driss (33, AQU )
JUDO SUD GIRONDE
( + 30pts )
ABANI Ismail (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 40pts )
THERET Alexandre (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
5( + 30pts )
CERISIER Maxime (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 27pts )
LEBOURGEOIS Enzo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 20pts )
BERGER Hippolyte (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7( + 20pts )
DEMACON Lucas (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
BESSIN Hugo (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BORDIEC Mathis (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
CHEVRIER Lucas (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
CLECH Florian (22, BRE )
MJC BEGARD JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
DAVID Hugo (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
DELORME Clement (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
NC
FOUGERAY Bleiz (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
GABET Loic (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
HINET Octave (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC
JUSTIN Alexy (33, AQU )
US DE GUITRES JUDO
NC
LAGALLE Alan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LARVOR Ewann (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
NC
LAUNAY Mateo (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LE BOUHELLEC Allan (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
LE BRIS Jonathan (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
LE PERSON Maeldan (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
MACHEFER Ugo (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
MENANT Owen (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
NC
NICOLAS Abel (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
OLIVRE Victor (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
NC
PEROU Elie (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
ROBERT Edouard (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
ROBERT Jacques (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
TONNELLIER Lucas (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC
VEY Louis (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
-60
( + 50pts )
LUSCAP Leandre (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 37pts )
DUPORGE Antony (33, AQU )
JUDO SUD GIRONDE
( + 37pts )
CHEVREL Raphael (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
DIARD Theo (14, NOR )
A.S.CABOURG
5( + 30pts )
BELLEGO Sullian (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
5( + 37pts )
LECLERC James (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7( + 20pts )
BAUDAIN Arthur (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
DIERSTEIN Guillaume (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 20pts )
ALIMKHANOV Said-Magomed (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ALLAIRE Kylian (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
BELLEUVRE Bastien (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
BERTHOME Justin (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BLONDEL Quentin (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
NC( + 7pts )
BOIDIN David (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
CANOVA Micky (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
CLOUP Aurelien (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
COMELLAS Noe (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 10pts )
CORFA Evan (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
ELINGUEL Riwan (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
FLATRES Youn (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
FONSECA Hugo (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 10pts )
GARNIER Jeremy (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
GAUTIER Celio (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
NC
GESLIN Bixente (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
GOHE Allan (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HUARD Noa (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
JULIENNE Baptiste (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
LAHER Romain (22, BRE )
AJ22
NC
LARAN Djeson (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 20pts )
LECLERC Evan (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
LIEUBRAY Martin (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
NC
MUSAEV Deni (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC( + 10pts )
POISSON Manuel (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
SOLLIER Erwan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
TROU Xavier (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
NC
VINCENT Valentoin (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
-66
( + 40pts )
MAGOMADOV Magomed-Salekh (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 30pts )
PRAUD Elie (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 30pts )
AINSEBA Zakary (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
( + 40pts )
LADASSI-CRONIER Tom (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
5( + 30pts )
AL JAMALI Marwane (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5( + 27pts )
AMPHOUX Baptiste (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
7( + 27pts )
BAUDRY Tom (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
7( + 20pts )
SEVIN Tanguy (22, BRE )
AJ22
NC
ALLAIN Titouan (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
NC
ALLIER Louis (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
BALCOU Ewenn (22, BRE )
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PENVENAN
NC( + 10pts )
BARRAUD Dimitri (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BECK Kieran (99, FD )
BUTO KUDEN DOJO
NC
BERTRAND Rayane (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOURGUIGNON Clement (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
BRISARD Mathis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CADOT Firmin (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 20pts )
CRESTOT Robin (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
DOURMAT Mathias (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
FAVENNEC Luke (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
NC
GENEVRIER Emile (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
NC
GLATIER Guillaume (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLOU Lucas (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC( + 10pts )
LAFAYE Thibault (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
LANDAU Enzo (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
LE CORRE Yann (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANVOLLON
NC
LE FOLL Aurelien (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
LE GUEN Ennio (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
LE MENTEC Titouan (56, BRE )
DOJO PLOEMEUR OCEAN
NC
LESAICHERRE Cyriac (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LEVASSEUR Morvan (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Quentin (98, CAL )
A S P T T NOUMEA
NC( + 10pts )
MENUET Jules (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 20pts )
PERRODEAU ORHON Teilo (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
RIO Steven (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
SCOAZEC Thibault (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
-73
( + 50pts )
FILATRE Tom (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 50pts )
DUBOIS Hugo (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 50pts )
GASTOU Julien (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 10pts )
LELIEVRE Thibault (61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
5( + 10pts )
GRAINDORGE Augustin (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 30pts )
VIVIER Antonin (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7
GOIC William (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
7( + 20pts )
QUESTEL Louis (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC( + 20pts )
AIMARD Alex (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BENNOUALI Youness (44, PDL )
JSC BELLEVUE
NC( + 10pts )
BESNARD Diwan (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES
NC( + 14pts )
BLANTER Edgar (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOURLIER Alexis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BROCCOLI PAVEC Pierre (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 10pts )
BRUNELLO Ugo (17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
NC
BRUNY Mateo (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 20pts )
CAUDRON Edern (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
CROGUENNOC Maxime (29, BRE )
SEI BU KAN
NC
DAVID Tristan (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
DELAUNAY Aurelien (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
NC
DELAUNAY Julien (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
NC
FERNANDEZ Eduardo (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
GAUTIER Samuel (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
HARREAU Clement (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC
JAULIN Mathieu (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
KERSUSAN Quentin (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LAIDET Nathan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
MENARD Axel (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MORILLE Hugo (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 10pts )
MOUSSE Marceau (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
PELLETREAU Kevin (85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
NC
PIVIDORI Paul (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
PRODHOMME Romain (22, BRE )
ARGOAT JUDO CLUB
NC
RETHORE Alex (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
NC( + 10pts )
REY-SOURDEY Simon (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
RODRIGUEZ Esteban (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
ROULAUD Esteban (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
SAUVAGE Theo (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
SOUCIET Juan Raphael (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
TULOUP Victor (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
-81
( + 40pts )
SALADZE Saba (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 30pts )
LE BRETON Baptiste (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 37pts )
CHEVALLIER Thomas (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 40pts )
FROGER Bastien (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
GESCHICKT Arthur (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
5( + 20pts )
JAGOURY Samuel (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
7( + 20pts )
ALLIER Olivier (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LETELLIER Antoine (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC
BLONDEL Noe (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB TURRETOT
NC
BOLO Julien (44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
NC
BOUVIER Clement (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
BRIZARD Morgan (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
CHAUSSY Julien (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
DELAMARRE Brandon (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
ERMACORA Corentin (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOTHAIS
NC( + 20pts )
FORT Joris (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
HASCOET Tino (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
HAURANT Kylian (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
HENRIQUE Guillaume (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
HONORE Matheo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
JANVIER Lucas (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
NC( + 10pts )
LANGLOIS Yannis (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
LECARPENTIER Louis (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC
LEGENDRE Bastien (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC
LOUIS-AIME Chavez (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MACE Fabien (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MANUEL Mathieu (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC
MANYKIAN Vahe (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
RIALLIN Thomas (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
-90
( + 37pts )
BUARD Angelo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 20pts )
KOLESNITCHENKO Stanislav (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
( + 40pts )
CUREAU Baptiste (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 30pts )
TYDTGAT Diego (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
5( + 20pts )
JACOB GUILBERT Mattheo (35, BRE )
ESPERANCE LA BOUEXIERE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
PERIO Janick (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7( + 10pts )
ESCLASSE Guillaume (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7( + 20pts )
MUCOLLARI Rei (33, AQU )
UNION ST BRUNO
NC
DUPEUBLE Theo (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 10pts )
EMELIN Cedric (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
GAREAU SPALANZANI William (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
LE LUHERNE Charles (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MAINNEMARRE Hugo (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
SOURICE Gregoire (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC
TRAORE Lacina (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-100
( + 17pts )
CERISIER Amaury (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 20pts )
LONGOBARDI Lucas (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 10pts )
GAUDIN Benjamin (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
( + 20pts )
MALONGA Nice (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES
5( + 10pts )
HERON Viktor (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 20pts )
ZUBASHVILI Nikoloz (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LEGROS Clement (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7
MNATSAKANYAN Eric (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
NC
LAGRANGE Thomas (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
SOURTY Samuel (49, PDL )
DOJO DE LA MOINE
+100
( + 20pts )
PARENTEAU Dorian (33, AQU )
AL REBECA-BIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
BENMRAH Redouane (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 10pts )
FRANCOIS Kevin (61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 10pts )
JUCHNIEWICZ Maxime (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 10pts )
BOUNAUDET Bastien (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LE BOUQUIN Alan (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
7
ALUS Louis (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
7
LEPRINCE Kyllian (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX