ES JUDO BONCHAMP
19
Janvier
2019

CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL JUNIORS M&F 1ERE DIVISION

Épreuves


-48
GOREAU Lucie (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
SALLE Diane (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
HALNAIS Chloe (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
4
RABIN Manon (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
-52
KHIDER Solyane (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
POIROUX Lucie (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
( + 20pts )
BAILLEUL Gaelle (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
4( + 17pts )
ROUSSEAU Auryane (85, PDL )
JUDO-KENDO CB FONTENAISIEN
5( + 10pts )
ANSEAUME Gwladys (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
5( + 10pts )
SALLE Angele (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
7
GROUST Melodie (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
7
LEBLAY Rozenn (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
DUPONT Alyssa (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GEMIN Elise (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
-57
PAUL Capucine (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 20pts )
LESAUVAGE Lucie (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 20pts )
HODE Emie (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
4
KASDAN Gaelle (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
5( + 10pts )
CLARKE Ines (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 10pts )
JEULAND Marine (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
7
BONNAMOUR Marine (49, PDL )
KEN GO JUDO JUJITSU
7
ROCHAIS Laurie (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
-63
( + 30pts )
BILLARD Elsa (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
( + 30pts )
AUBAILLY Lucie (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 20pts )
SIOUANE Lena Katia (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
4( + 10pts )
BOUBERDA Rayane (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5
FOUET Laura (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
OSSANT Irina (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
7( + 10pts )
BEAUCLAIR Marjorie (72, PDL )
M.J.C. BALLON
7
BOURON Angie (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
NC
MALLET Laurine (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
-70
( + 20pts )
CASARI Elisa (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 10pts )
ROCHAIS Marlene (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
LAMBROUIN Wendy (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GORRONAIS
4( + 10pts )
SADOUET Chloe (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
5( + 10pts )
GIRAULT Maellys (44, PDL )
JC HERBIGNACAIS
5( + 10pts )
ROCHEREAU DAUNY Eugenie (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
7
BOURGOUIN Emilie (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
7
CRAMOIS Axelle (49, PDL )
J.C VIHIERSOIS FCL
NC
OLLIVIER Evelyne (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
-78
( + 20pts )
SAILLANT Julie (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 10pts )
FILMOTTE Rachel (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
CRETOIS Laura (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
+78
RAUX Mathilde (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
HAMON Lise (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
-55
( + 20pts )
GROSSI Matteo (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
BARROIS Clement (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 10pts )
BERGER Hippolyte (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
4( + 27pts )
ROBERT Edouard (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
5
LARVOR Evann (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
5( + 20pts )
UJAKHOV Magomed (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
7( + 10pts )
HINET Octave (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
7( + 10pts )
ROBERT Jacques (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
BIEMON Jaufret (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
COUPRIE Dorian (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
DELORME Clement (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
NC
GATINOIS Alexis (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
NC
MENANT Owen (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
-60
( + 40pts )
VINCENT Valentin (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
( + 20pts )
POISSON Manuel (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
CANOVA Micky (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
4( + 20pts )
JULIENNE Baptiste (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5( + 30pts )
BELLEUVRE Bastien (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
5( + 10pts )
TAIAVALE Quentin (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
7( + 7pts )
GAUTIER Celio (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
7
TROU Xavier (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ALLAIRE Kylian (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
BAUDON Clement (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
NC
BERTHOME Justin (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
CAVALLO Corentin (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
NC
CHRISTIEN Lilian (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
DUPERRAY Thomas (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC( + 10pts )
LIEUBRAY Martin (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
NC
MENANTEAU Paul (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MUSAEV Deni (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC
SOULIE Arnaud (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
-66
( + 37pts )
PRAUD Elie (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 30pts )
AMPHOUX Baptiste (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 40pts )
GUILLET Quentin (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
4( + 30pts )
LAFAYE Thibault (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
5( + 34pts )
BARRAUD Dimitri (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MOURGUES Simon (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7( + 10pts )
DOURMAT Mathias (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LE FOLL Aurelien (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC
BEDOUET Ronan (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
BOUSSARD Clement (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC( + 10pts )
CANOVA Billy (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
COCHY Mael (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
GIL Mateo (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GUILLOU Lucas (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
KHERBOUCHE Elias (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC( + 10pts )
MENUET Jules (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
MONTAROU Lucas (72, PDL )
LOISIRS LAIGNE SAINT GERVAIS
NC
PATANCHON Romain (53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS
NC
PERRODEAU ORHON Teilo (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
PRENANT Leandre (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
-73
( + 27pts )
VIVIER Antonin (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 27pts )
BENNOUALI Youness (44, PDL )
JSC BELLEVUE
( + 30pts )
TULOUP Victor (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
4( + 10pts )
RETHORE Alex (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
5
LAIDET Nathan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5( + 10pts )
PELLETREAU Kevin (85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
7( + 10pts )
GUYON Arthur (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
7
MORILLE Hugo (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
BLANTER Edgar (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BROCCOLI PAVEC Pierre (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
CADIET Leo (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
CUSSONNEAU Nathan (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
FERNANDEZ Eduardo (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
HARREAU Clement (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JAULIN Mathieu (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
LAGARDE Romain (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
NC
LE BIHAN Tanguy (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
LEBORGNE Alex (53, PDL )
U S C P M
NC
RONDEAU Maxime (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
NC
ROUXEL Valentin (53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS
-81
( + 40pts )
TAUKAPA Etienne Marie (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LETAILLEUR Clarent (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
GESCHICKT Arthur (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
4( + 10pts )
HONORE Matheo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BOLO Julien (44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
5( + 7pts )
RIALLIN Thomas (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
7( + 10pts )
HATTE Charles (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
7
LETELLIER Antoine (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOUVIER Clement (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
CARRADU Daymonn (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC
DEVELOTTE Victor (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
NC
ERMACORA Corentin (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOTHAIS
NC
MANUEL Mathieu (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC
MOINEAU Theo (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC
PAPIN Davi (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
-90
( + 40pts )
SOURICE Gregoire (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 40pts )
PERIO Janick (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
DUPEUBLE Theo (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
4
EMELIN Cedric (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
GAREAU SPALANZANI William (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
5
TRAORE Lacina (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7
DAMERVAL Luc (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
7
ROBERT Florian (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
-100
( + 10pts )
GAUDIN Benjamin (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
( + 20pts )
MNATSAKANYAN Eric (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
( + 10pts )
SOURTY Samuel (49, PDL )
DOJO DE LA MOINE
4
HEUSSE Guillaume (49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
+100
( + 20pts )
BENMRAH Redouane (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
ALUS Louis (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
ORSONI Nicolas (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS