ES JUDO BONCHAMP
04
Mai
2019

1/2 FINALE SENIORS PDL

Épreuves


-48
( + 30pts )
BERNARD Faustine (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 17pts )
BEYSSAC-POULIN Helena (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
GOHIER Adeline (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
4
DESBUIS Jade (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
JOUSSEAUME Marielle (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
5( + 17pts )
PIERSON Alicia (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
7( + 10pts )
METROT Lea (78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
7
SEVIN Marion (22, BRE )
AJ22
NC
DURAND Astrid (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
NC
KOCH Maeva (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC
LE CAM Alyson (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
-52
( + 30pts )
COLMAN Doriane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
BROCHOT Noemie (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 30pts )
MOREAU Celia (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
4( + 40pts )
DJADANE Lucie (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 10pts )
GOREAU Lucie (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MAIGNAN Camille (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
7( + 7pts )
CHOPIN Lorine (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
7
LE BLANC Alicia (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
ADAMI Clara (59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
NC
ANSEAUME Gwladys (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
AVERTY Oceane (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
DODARD-TREVARAIN Magaly (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 10pts )
GROUST Melodie (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
MALATESTE Gabrielle (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC( + 10pts )
POIROUX Lucie (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
NC( + 10pts )
RUSSAOUEN Emma (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SMIRIS Marjorie (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 10pts )
TABLEAU Marine (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
NC
TREMOUILLEAU Rachel (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
-57
( + 40pts )
LOUDRHIRI Soraya (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 40pts )
DAVID Maelle (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 30pts )
BRIANT Mathilde (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
4( + 27pts )
COTARD Maelenn (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
5( + 17pts )
BURNEL Manon (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 20pts )
PANNETIER Anael (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 10pts )
GRAJWODA Chloe (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 30pts )
HIRTZIG Meryl (56, BRE )
A LAIQUE QUEVEN SECTION JUDO
NC
AMEUR Myriam (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
CORNEC Annaelle (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
DA SILVA Katia (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
NC
DEMIN Luna (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
NC
FRABOULET Alexandra (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC( + 10pts )
HODE Emie (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC
KASDAN Gaelle (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
LE COINTE Leonie (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
LEBOUCHER Tiphanie (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES ROSIERS/LOIRE
NC
LEDROIT Camille (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
NC
LOTTON Claire (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
LUCEAU Nolwenn (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
MARTIN Sabrina (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MAZURIER Justine (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
PAUL Capucine (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
PEGOUD Emilie (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC( + 10pts )
PEROCHEAU Johanna (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
ROUILLE Marine (37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
NC( + 10pts )
TALHA Luna (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
VAUBOURDOLLE Cyrielle (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
VILAR Chelsea (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
-63
( + 10pts )
YVIN Cloe (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 27pts )
ADAM Chloe (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
BODILIS Virginie (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
4( + 30pts )
GUIMENDEGO Nadia Matchiko (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 10pts )
LE CAM Maureen (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
5( + 34pts )
VASSAL Safia (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 10pts )
GONZALES Leane (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
7( + 30pts )
TISON Marilie (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
BOPP Teraimatuatini (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
BOULBERHANE Rym (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
BOURHIS Pauline (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
BOUSSEAU Ambre (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
BREIL Eloise (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC
CAILLIAU Morgane (29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
NC
CIERPISZ Marine (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
COSYNS Laura (95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
NC( + 10pts )
CROIX Charlene (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
DARRAS Lisa (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
DUBLANCQ Faustine (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
NC
FOUET Laura (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
GRIMAL Justine (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
HORVAIS Melanie (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 10pts )
LAMBROUIN Wendy (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GORRONAIS
NC
LEBLANC Andrea (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
LEDROIT Marine (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
NC
LEDROIT Natacha (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
NC
MARCHAL Delphine (85, PDL )
ESPRIT JUDO LUCON
NC( + 10pts )
SPIQUEL-BANDIN Marie (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
VITET Vicky (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
-70
( + 40pts )
ISSOUFI Kaila (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 7pts )
LALANDE Chloe (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
PAYET Oceanne (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
4( + 30pts )
LEBON Rose (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BOUTON Victoire (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
GEORGES Laura (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
7
DOURMAP Morgane (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
7
LE GALL Tiphaine (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
AGUILLON Perrine (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
BOUANANI Hibatallah (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
NC
BRUN Deborah (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
GUILLOU CORCUFF Clea (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
HERMANGE Cindy (37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
NC
HERVE Amandine (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC( + 10pts )
KANCEL Laetitia (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LE BORGNE Emma (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
MATHIEU Marie-Elisabeth (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
PINEL Chloe (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
ROCHAIS Marlene (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
NC
ROUILLER Salome (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
VAN DER PLOEG Melodie (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
-78
LAVILLONNIERE Irene (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
( + 20pts )
KEITA Jade (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 27pts )
BELLEC Romane (29, BRE )
KUMO
4( + 20pts )
LE GOUIC Anne-Gaelle (56, BRE )
A LAIQUE QUEVEN SECTION JUDO
5( + 10pts )
GUILLIER Clarisse (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
5( + 10pts )
JOUTEAU Alexane (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
7( + 10pts )
DEVIGE Melissa (72, PDL )
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE
7
GIRAUDET Amandine (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
NC
BOUSSIQUAULT Valerie (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
FILMOTTE Rachel (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC
MERITAN Lucile (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC
RAMETTE Marie (59, HDF )
BUDO CLUB BERTRESIEN
NC
SAILLANT Julie (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
+78
DUPIN Lucie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
GRANDIN Marine (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
BISON Celine (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
4( + 20pts )
LEMONNIER Chloe Christelle (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
5( + 20pts )
BORROMEE Caroline (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
5( + 20pts )
LEROUX Chloe (37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
7
AUBERT Justine (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
7
LAVOIE Ludivine (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
ALL HOUMADI Lainy (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
NC
DOFFENIES Marie (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LORRIS
NC
RIVALLIN Amelie (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
TOSTIVINT Andrea (35, BRE )
JUDO TINTENIAC
-60
( + 47pts )
RAYNARD Alix (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 27pts )
AUCHE Nicolas (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 57pts )
LUSCAP Leandre (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
4( + 50pts )
NOUAILLAS Tanguy (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
SCHLUCK Yoann (17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D ANGELY-LOULAY
5
VIOLLEAU Thomas (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
7
MANQUEST Florent (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 27pts )
NHAN Martin (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
ALEXANDRE Titouan (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
NC( + 10pts )
BAUDAIN Arthur (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BEAUSSE Nicolas (37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
NC( + 10pts )
BELLEGO Sullian (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
NC
BERGER Hippolyte (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
BERTHOME Justin (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BERTIN Samuel (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BERTRAND Rayane (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BESSIN Hugo (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOIDIN David (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
BOTHY Yann (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
CERISIER Maxime (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 20pts )
CORFA Evan (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
DUPERRAY Thomas (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC
GAUTIER Celio (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
NC
JACOBY KOALY Theo (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
LARAN Djeson (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
LAROCHE Valentin (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
LAUNAY Mateo (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
LE BRIS Jonathan (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 7pts )
MANUELLO Valentin (29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
NC
MASSE Leo (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
MENUT Maurice (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
MOKADDEM Mekki Rafour (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
MOREAU Mathias (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PEROU Elie (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
POISSON Manuel (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
SARRAZIN Mel (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC( + 17pts )
THERET Alexandre (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
TROU Xavier (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
-66
( + 10pts )
SORGIATI Vincent (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 37pts )
MASY Louis (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 40pts )
MOUKHTAROV Soultan (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
4( + 30pts )
LAVERGNE Adrian (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
5( + 30pts )
MOLINS Thibaut (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
5( + 40pts )
PRAUD Elie (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
7
RATEL Romain (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 30pts )
SAVOT Paul (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
ALLAIN Titouan (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
NC( + 10pts )
AMPHOUX Baptiste (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BAYARSAIKHAN Battushig (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
NC
BODIN Mathieu (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
NC( + 7pts )
BOISARD Sebastien (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
NC
BOURGUIGNON Clement (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
CHOPIER Thomas (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
NC
ESNAUD Tristan (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
FRENOY Louis (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 10pts )
GUERRAUD Victorien (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLON Tristan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
GUINDO Kevin (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
NC
LAOT Thibaut (22, BRE )
AJ22
NC( + 20pts )
LE MENTEC Titouan (56, BRE )
DOJO PLOEMEUR OCEAN
NC
LECOQ Axel (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC
MAGOMADOV Magomed-Salekh (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
MAUNET Nathan (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
MISHCHIRIKOV Ashot (35, BRE )
C S LOUVIGNEEN
NC
MOLLICONE Anthony (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
ONDET Steven (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
ROGER William (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
NC
SCOAZEC Thibault (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
SEVIN Tanguy (22, BRE )
AJ22
NC
TETARD Florian (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
VINCENT Valentin (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
-73
( + 47pts )
LELIEVRE Adrien (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
LE TOUZE Fabien (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 17pts )
ROBERT Arthur (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
4( + 34pts )
MARIE Angelo (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
5( + 10pts )
PERSEHAIS Francois (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
RUYSSCHAERT Nathan (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7( + 20pts )
APPAVOU Jason (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 24pts )
DINEL Benoit (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
AIMARD Alex (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
ALIX Mathieu (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
AUDRAN Maxence (29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC
AUDRAN Tristan (29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC( + 10pts )
BENNOUALI Youness (44, PDL )
JSC BELLEVUE
NC
BROCCOLI PAVEC Pierre (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
BROCHOIRE Alexis (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 10pts )
COUPE Benjamin (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
DAVID Tristan (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
DESBOURDES Ronan (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
DUBOIS Hugo (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 10pts )
FILATRE Tom (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 30pts )
GANKHUU Temuulen (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 7pts )
GUESNE Simon (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
GUYON Arthur (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC( + 10pts )
HECKER Romain (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JOURDAN Pierre (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
LE GALL Tristan (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
NC
LE GARREC Julien (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
LEFRANCOIS Vincent (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MAHUT Loic (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC
MENARD Lou (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
MIMAULT Stefan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
POHU Thibaud (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
PRIOUX Matthias (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
TOUCHARD Fabien (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
VIEVILLE Paul (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
VIVIER Antonin (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
-81
( + 10pts )
KHALATIAN Armann (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 37pts )
GERARD Alaric (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 20pts )
LANDAU Charly (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
4( + 30pts )
NERIS Vincent (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 10pts )
BOIDIN Matthieu (56, BRE )
JUDO PLAISIR 56
5( + 27pts )
FAYARD William (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 14pts )
GATTI Guillaume (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7
SGUERZI Yann (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
ATRIDE Maxime (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 10pts )
BALCOU Mickael (22, BRE )
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PENVENAN
NC
BLANCHARD Yann (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
BRICQUER Damien (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
CANKAYA Selim (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
DEKOVI Elsar (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DORLEANS Quentin (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DOUE Amenophis-Kanohin (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
DUGUE Briag (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
FRANDEBOEUF Antoine (75, IDF )
IPPON CLUB 5E
NC
FROGER Bastien (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
GONNARD Jeoffrey (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
NC
HAURANT Kylian (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
HENRIQUE Guillaume (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
JAUNATRE Maxime (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
JOLY Sylvain (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
LANGLOIS Yannis (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LEGROS Quentin (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
NC
LEPROVOST Gregoire (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MANETTE Christophe (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
MUSSET Mickael (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NGANDA Brice (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
NC
PASCOET Alexandre (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
PRATS Aurelien (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC( + 10pts )
RIOU Alexandre (29, BRE )
SEI BU KAN
NC( + 30pts )
SALADZE Saba (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
TANSORIER Mickael (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
NC
TOURNIER Clement (29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
NC
WIECZOREK Mathis (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
-90
( + 37pts )
NGAYAP Marc Francois (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
RIOU Guillaume (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 10pts )
GUILLOT-ROSSELOT Joris (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
4( + 30pts )
COURTIES Evan (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5
HENRY Mathurin (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
5( + 30pts )
LEVERRIER Djeff (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 20pts )
IMBERT Quentin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7( + 20pts )
LE BRETON Baptiste (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC( + 10pts )
ADOLPHE DIT VENEROSY Nicolas (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BOUCHE Jean Baptiste (29, BRE )
A.S.P.T.T. BREST
NC( + 10pts )
BUARD Angelo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BUDAIN Kevin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
CRETIN Claude (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
DILE Corentin (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
GARCIA Dorian (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
JOLLY Johakim (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
LASSALLE Aurelien (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
NC( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE Sylvain (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
MOCAER Sebastien (22, BRE )
AJ22
NC
PERDEREAU Florian (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC
PERIO Janick (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 7pts )
PICHON Erwan (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
SOUCHET Anthony (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
NC
VRIGNAUD Thomas (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
-100
( + 50pts )
SOETENS Lloyd (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 40pts )
HOMO Nicolas (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 40pts )
CERISIER Amaury (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
4( + 30pts )
COULIBALY Jean Eudes (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 30pts )
COURTOIS Thomas (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
SCHIRM Nicolas (22, BRE )
AJ22
7
BLANCHARD William (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
7( + 17pts )
BOCHET Olivier (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
BARBE Simon (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
NC
BOISSINOT Clement (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
CLERC Richard (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
DINARD Nicolas (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
DURAND Damien (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
FARAMUS Olivier (72, PDL )
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE
NC( + 10pts )
GAUDIN Benjamin (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
MENESGUEN Jean Marie (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
RAMETTE Alexandre (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
ROBERT Nicolas (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
SMAOUI Mohamed Aziz (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
THENAISIE David (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
ZUBASHVILI Nikoloz (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
+100
( + 20pts )
COLELLA Rubens (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 10pts )
BLANCHARD Nicolas (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 10pts )
LE GALL Quentin (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
4( + 30pts )
LEGEAY Vincent (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
5( + 20pts )
KUINDJEU Thierry (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
5
LE COSSEC Youri (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
7
ABOUDAIFANE Driss (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
7( + 10pts )
AUBRY Francois Lery (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
AMEUR Sammy (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
DENIS Florian (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
GABORIEAU Thomas (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
NC
PERE Mehdi (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
SALMON Kevin (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
NC
SEVERE Nicolas (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE