ES JUDO BONCHAMP
19
Mai
2019

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT (SHIAI) : NOR

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 40pts )
AL JAMALI SOLTANA (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 30pts )
ANDRES ORLANE (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 40pts )
BARRAT MORGANE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 0pts )
BASSET CLEMENCE (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
( + 30pts )
BAZIRE EMELINE (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 10pts )
BOUDIER LUCIE (27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
( + 30pts )
CARON KAELY (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 20pts )
CATHERINE CHLOE (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 10pts )
CHAPELLE CATHY (76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
( + 0pts )
COLAERT JUSTINE ADELAIDE (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 20pts )
CONUAU AURELIE (76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
( + 10pts )
DE LA RUE FANNY (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 10pts )
DE LA RUE LEANA (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 10pts )
DELARUELLE LEONIE (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 10pts )
DELARUELLE RACHEL (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 30pts )
DUBOSC LORYNE (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 10pts )
FONTAINE LEA (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 10pts )
FOUQUET LAURYNE (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE CERISE
( + 40pts )
FREBOURG OCEANE (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 37pts )
GANTIER ANGELE (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 0pts )
GUEUDRE MARIE (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 30pts )
HAIE GLORIA (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
( + 40pts )
HERFORT COLEEN (14, NOR )
FRENOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
HUART CHARLINE (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 7pts )
KHATCHADOURIAN MARGAUX (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
( + 0pts )
LAUDREL AMANDINE (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
( + 20pts )
LECLERC ZOE (14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
( + 50pts )
LEROY NADYA (98, CAL )
C.M.O. JUDO LA FOA
( + 10pts )
MAGNANT OCEANE (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 0pts )
MARCHADIER ELSA (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 7pts )
MEIGNEY AELLA (50, NOR )
LE TATAMI DE LA SELUNE
( + 0pts )
MENARD PAULINE (76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 0pts )
MEREAUX ANAIS (60, HDF )
JJJC DE BRENOUILLE
( + 20pts )
MODARD CHLOE (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 7pts )
MONTAMBAULT TANIA (61, NOR )
JUDO ET GYM DU PAYS MELOIS
( + 10pts )
PLATEL JUSTINE (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
( + 50pts )
TABOURET MATHILDE (76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
( + 40pts )
TOUILIN BENJAMINE (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 0pts )
TURPIN EVA (27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
( + 20pts )
WASSELIN ALIX (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 20pts )
ZAFANE LOUIZA (76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
2ème dan
( + 0pts )
AUBERT PAULINE (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
( + 20pts )
CHARNOTET ELEA (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 10pts )
CHAUMONT LECLERC ABIGAEL (76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
( + 0pts )
DUTHEIL LICART ERINE LUCIE (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
( + 20pts )
LAMY KATY (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLEURINES
( + 30pts )
LE CAUF EVA (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 40pts )
LE COADOU ELEOBANE (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 10pts )
LE GALL CECILE (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 10pts )
MADELINE CLOE (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 0pts )
PANAZIO OPHELIE (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 30pts )
RABAUD ANTHEA (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 20pts )
SAVEAN LAURA (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
3ème dan
( + 24pts )
BAUDOUIN AURORE (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 30pts )
COLLARD MAEVA (76, NOR )
JC DE DARNETAL
( + 47pts )
LANGLOIS CHRISTELLE (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
1er dan
( + 50pts )
AMI ESTEBAN (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 0pts )
APREA CHRISTOPHER (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 10pts )
ARIKESSAVANE JULES (76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 10pts )
BAGSHAW SAMUEL (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 40pts )
BEANCOURT NATHAN (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 40pts )
BELGRANO ENZO (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
( + 10pts )
BELLAMY BENOIT (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 10pts )
BLANCKAERT GUILLAUME (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 20pts )
BOSSUT ROMARIC (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 27pts )
BOUILLAGUET FABIEN (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
( + 30pts )
BRIERE TANGUY (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 20pts )
BRUNEAU OLIVIER (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 30pts )
CAJOT JULIEN (76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
( + 20pts )
CAVALIER MATHYS (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 20pts )
CHANDELIER TEO (76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
( + 0pts )
CHAPON KYLIAN (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 7pts )
CHEVALIER TRISTAN (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 20pts )
CLAVIER STEPHANE (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 30pts )
COHIER MATHIS (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 10pts )
COLOMBEL GUILLAUME (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
( + 0pts )
CORDIER LOUIS (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 37pts )
COTTEREAU AYMERIC (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
COULON ALEXANDRE (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
( + 27pts )
DANNEBEY AXEL (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
( + 30pts )
DAUVIN OLIVIER (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 17pts )
DECROUY JULIAN (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLEURINES
( + 20pts )
DELANNOY ANTOINE (59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 10pts )
DENIAUX ALBAN (61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
( + 20pts )
DESPERROIS JULIEN (76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 10pts )
DEVALLEE CLEMENT (76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 30pts )
DONGUY PASCAL (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 20pts )
DORDAIN GAETAN (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 30pts )
DOUCERAIN THOMAS (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 10pts )
DOUVINET ANTONIN (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 0pts )
DUCROQUET NOLAN (14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
( + 41pts )
DUFOSSE TOM (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 40pts )
DURAND LUCAS (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
( + 40pts )
DUVAL ANTONIN (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 0pts )
FAURIE ALEXIS (61, NOR )
JUDO ET GYM DU PAYS MELOIS
( + 0pts )
FERRAND THOMAS (76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 0pts )
FONDIMARE CORENTIN (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 34pts )
FOUILLET ALEXANDRE (80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
( + 20pts )
FOULON HUGO (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
( + 20pts )
GAILLAND LUCAS (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 0pts )
GATEAU HUGO (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
GIARD ANTOINE (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 0pts )
GODEBOUT THOMAS (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 17pts )
GODEFROY ALEXIS (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 50pts )
GONZALEZ MATTEO (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 0pts )
GORIOT FRANCOIS (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
GRAS MATHIS (78, IDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO DE CHEVREUSE
( + 17pts )
GUILLARD GUYLLIAN (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GUILLAUME LUCAS (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 40pts )
GUILLOUET ADAM (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
( + 47pts )
HAMDANI DAMIEN (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 0pts )
HANNIER CLEMENT (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 20pts )
HAVARD HADRIEN (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
( + 20pts )
HUE BENOIT (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
( + 37pts )
JAMET REMI (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 40pts )
JOSEPHAU TOM (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 20pts )
KEMOUN MATHIEU (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
( + 10pts )
KOLECZKIW ERIC (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB TURRETOT
( + 20pts )
L HORSET TRISTAN (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 0pts )
LACAILLE TOM (76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
( + 50pts )
LANDRY IDRIS (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
( + 30pts )
LAPIERRE JONAS (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 27pts )
LAUNAY MAXIME (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 10pts )
LE BOCQ EDOUARD (60, HDF )
J.C.CHANTILLY
( + 10pts )
LE MEITOUR CORENTIN (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
( + 20pts )
LEBLANC LUCAS (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 27pts )
LEBOURGEOIS NICOLAS (76, NOR )
JC DE DARNETAL
( + 10pts )
LECHARTIER YAN (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 20pts )
LECHEVALIER FLORENT (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LECHEVALIER NICOLAS (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 30pts )
LECOQ ALEXANDRE (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
LEFEBVRE BASILE (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 30pts )
LELIEVRE BENJAMIN (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 20pts )
LELONG LOUIS (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 10pts )
LEROUX NOAM (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 14pts )
LETOURMY RAPHAEL (14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 27pts )
LEVASSEUR CHARLES (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 7pts )
LIEGEARD AUGUSTIN (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 0pts )
MABIRE BRICE (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 30pts )
MARCASSIN NATHAN (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 37pts )
MARCHAND ETIENNE (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 30pts )
MARECHAL JULIEN (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 10pts )
MARTELOT LUCAS (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 10pts )
MASSAT NICOLAS (14, NOR )
CAEN MALADRERIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MAUGER ENZO (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 20pts )
MEIGNEY ELIAZ (50, NOR )
LE TATAMI DE LA SELUNE
( + 30pts )
MERLINO TITOUAN (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
( + 0pts )
MESNIL THEO (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 30pts )
METIVIER NICOLAS (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 0pts )
MONTHIERS GWENAEL (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNE FOUILLARD
( + 10pts )
MONTRON ARTHUR (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 0pts )
ODIN VICTOR (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 17pts )
PABAN RAPHAEL (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 10pts )
PAILLES LUKAS (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
( + 0pts )
PATEY ARNAUD (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 0pts )
PILLET HUGO (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
( + 40pts )
QUENUM DIDIER (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 20pts )
QUESNEL FLORENT (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 17pts )
RATEL CLEMENT (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 10pts )
RENARD ALEXIS (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 0pts )
RENAUD KYLIAN (14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 17pts )
ROTH FERDINAND (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
( + 30pts )
RUBILLARD CORENTIN (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 10pts )
RUBUANO UGO (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 17pts )
SALICE TOM (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 0pts )
SCHILD CHRISTOPHE (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 20pts )
SEEL ANTOINE (27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
( + 27pts )
SERANDOUR MAXIME (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 17pts )
TALBOT ANTONIN (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
( + 27pts )
TELMAR LUCAS (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 50pts )
TOUMINE CHARLES (27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
( + 10pts )
TOUROUTE-POUJOL CLEMENT (78, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT
( + 20pts )
VALIN BAYRON (76, NOR )
LE HAVRE S PORT AS SP GPMH JDA
( + 10pts )
VASSEUR ANSELME (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
( + 30pts )
VAUQUELIN DENIS (14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 40pts )
VERNON TOM (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
2ème dan
( + 10pts )
BERGER EMMANUEL (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 40pts )
BERTHELOT KEVIN (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 0pts )
BOISSY EDDIE (14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 0pts )
CACHARD THEO (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 30pts )
CHALAT JESSY (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 40pts )
CHINKUMO WABO JEAN-DONAT (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 17pts )
CHISTEL CORENTIN (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 27pts )
CORNIL YANNICK (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 20pts )
DAUSSE CORENTIN (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 30pts )
DE OLIVEIRA OSCAR (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 17pts )
DUMESNIL FREDDY (76, NOR )
LE HAVRE S PORT AS SP GPMH JDA
( + 30pts )
DUVAL VINCENT (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
EL HADJ BENNOUAR FOUAD (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 10pts )
FONTAINE FRANCK (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 0pts )
GESTIN SEBASTIEN (35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 50pts )
GOBOURG QUENTIN (76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
( + 0pts )
GOODWIN BENJAMIN (76, NOR )
JC DE DARNETAL
( + 40pts )
HAMOUDI SI-RABAH (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 30pts )
HAMZAOUI RAFIK (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 0pts )
LE BOULCH GAEL (14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 20pts )
LECOUTALLER ANTOINE (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 0pts )
LEROUX GURWAN (27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
( + 10pts )
LIMOUSIN QUENTIN (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 50pts )
MAHE ALDRIC (99, FD )
BUTO KUDEN DOJO
( + 0pts )
MARY MATHEO (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 30pts )
MESNIL DIMITRI (14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 30pts )
PERENNOU TANGUY (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 10pts )
PETIT JUSTIN (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 10pts )
POINTEL SEBASTIEN (76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
( + 30pts )
RABAUD CEDRIC (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 20pts )
RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
SARAZIN TOM (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 0pts )
SERVAIS XAVIER (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 30pts )
SIGUA VAKHTANG (76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 20pts )
STALIN LUCAS (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 17pts )
TERNOIS XAVIER (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB HOUPPEVILLAIS
( + 10pts )
TESNIERE BRYAN (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 20pts )
THOMAS EDGAR (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 0pts )
THUNE ALEXANDRE (76, NOR )
LE HAVRE S PORT AS SP GPMH JDA
( + 0pts )
TRIBHOU MARC (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 10pts )
WRIGHT ADRIEN (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
( + 17pts )
WRIGHT HERVE (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
3ème dan
( + 27pts )
ALLIO FRANCK (35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 0pts )
AMYOT MIKE (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 10pts )
ASSELINE NICOLAS (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 20pts )
BARATIN THEO (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 20pts )
BOUXIN ALEXANDRE (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 47pts )
COLLET SEBASTIEN (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 20pts )
COURBET ARNAUD (76, NOR )
JC DE DARNETAL
( + 40pts )
DE POLLI MICHAEL (76, NOR )
J.C.ROUENNAIS
( + 0pts )
FAURIE FREDERIC (61, NOR )
JUDO ET GYM DU PAYS MELOIS
( + 30pts )
FERRY REGIS (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
( + 40pts )
FLAUX JEAN MARC (35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 30pts )
GAULTIER FRANCOIS (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 17pts )
LAMENDOLA PATRICK (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 7pts )
LEDOUX ERIC (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLEURINES
( + 50pts )
LEGOFF CYRILLE (35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 27pts )
MARTIN ENZO (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 40pts )
MERIMEE LUDOVIC (76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
( + 7pts )
MORISSE KEVIN (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 40pts )
PICARD MATHIEU (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB TURRETOT
( + 0pts )
SARRAZIN SEBASTIEN (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU