ES JUDO BONCHAMP
11
Janvier
2020

CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL JUNIORS M&F 1ERE DIVISION

Épreuves


-55
( + 10pts )
BARROIS Clement (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
( + 27pts )
LOMBAERDE Cedric (44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
( + 10pts )
DUPERRAY Thomas (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 17pts )
EL MASKI Aymen (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
5( + 10pts )
BENZEKHROUFA Mohamed Amine (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
5( + 7pts )
ROBERT Edouard (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
7
SCHEIDECKER Florian (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7( + 20pts )
YVARD Stan (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
GATINOIS Alexis (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
NC
KLEIN Clement (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
NC
L HOTE Arthur (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
NC
PAUVERT Manuel (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
PIHOURS Quentin (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
QUETINEAU FAGOT Jessy (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
-60
( + 20pts )
PERRODEAU ORHON Teilo (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 17pts )
MOURGUES Simon (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 17pts )
GAUTIER Celio (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
PEROU Elie (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BRIELLES Matthieu (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
5( + 10pts )
ROUCHI Omar (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
7
ALLAIRE Kylian (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
7( + 10pts )
CHAUSSON Anatole (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
NC
BASLE Axel (53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
NC
DAUVEL Kevin (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LEDOUX Louis (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEVEQUE Antoine (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC
MAULAVE Logan (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PICHAUD Nathan (49, PDL )
DOJO MEMBROLLAIS
NC
ROULIN Cameron (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
-66
LECOQ Axel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 30pts )
DUBRAY Theo (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
( + 30pts )
AMON Mathis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 30pts )
HAMON Vincent (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
MANGA VEDEL Malcom (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
5( + 7pts )
MENUET Antoine (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
7( + 10pts )
BLIN Louis (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
7( + 20pts )
COURCELLE Victor (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC
BEDOUET Ronan (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
BERTHOME Justin (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
NC( + 10pts )
BESSON Audric (72, PDL )
J.C.DE SPAY
NC
BODIN Mathieu (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
NC
CANOVA Micky (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
COCHY Mael (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
FOUQUET Ilann (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC
HANNETELLE Nathan (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JALLAIS Killian (44, PDL )
CS MONTOIRIN JUDO
NC
JULIENNE Baptiste (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
MONCEAU Gaspard (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
PRENANT Leandre (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
NC
SCHECK Merlin (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SYLVAIN Samuel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
TAYSSE Neven (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
NC
TROU Xavier (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VINCENT Valentin (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
-73
( + 40pts )
GUINDO Kevin (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
( + 27pts )
LAGARDE Romain (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
( + 37pts )
AMOURDOM Simon (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 30pts )
LAFAYE Thibault (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
5( + 20pts )
BELMONT Tom (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 7pts )
PITON Leo (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
7
LAIDET Nathan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7( + 20pts )
PERRAIS Axel (44, PDL )
CS MONTOIRIN JUDO
NC
ACHUROV Ibrahim (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC
BARRAUD Dimitri (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
NC
BRETEAU Florian (72, PDL )
M.J.C. BALLON
NC( + 7pts )
BROCCOLI PAVEC Pierre (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
COURCELLE Baptiste (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC
DE KEUKELAERE Maxence (44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
NC
GAUDILLIERE Ulysse (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
LANDAU Enzo (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
MAHUT Loic (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MENUET Jules (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
MONTAROU Lucas (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BELINOIS
NC
PAQUEREAU Noan (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
SAUVAGE Gabin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
-81
( + 30pts )
TAUKAPA Etienne Marie (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 10pts )
HONORE Matheo (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
ROBERT Benjamin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 30pts )
THOMAS Alban (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
CARRADU Daymonn (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
5( + 10pts )
RIALLIN Thomas (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
7( + 10pts )
GERARD Come (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7( + 10pts )
VASSEUR Tom (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
DELLONG Ronan (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES ROSIERS/LOIRE
NC
PESLIER Clement (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
WEBER Maxime (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
-90
( + 20pts )
SOURICE Gregoire (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MNATSAKANYAN Eric (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
BOURDOISEAU Victor (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
( + 20pts )
VELLA Antoine (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
5
LEROUGE Bastien (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
5
SIMON Tom (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
7
MANUEL Mathieu (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
-100
( + 30pts )
LEPELLERIN Hugo (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 10pts )
GAUDIN Benjamin (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
( + 20pts )
BOUAOUDIA Fares (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
DUPEUBLE Theo (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 10pts )
BOUADJAJ Zakary (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 10pts )
TESSIER Leo (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
7
BOUAOUDIA Adel (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
7
HAMON Theo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
+100
BENMRAH Redouane (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
ORSONI Nicolas (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
LEBLOND Pierre (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
-48
( + 10pts )
CUVELETTE Enora (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
ZANEL Sibylle (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
HERLAN Tina (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
-52
( + 10pts )
CHESNEAU Angele (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 10pts )
CLARKE Ines (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 20pts )
HORAUD Emma (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 20pts )
POIROUX Lucie (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
5
LEBLAY Rozenn (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
6( + 10pts )
VIGIER Maiwen (53, PDL )
JC ST PIERRE LACOUR
7( + 10pts )
DUPONT Alyssa (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7
LE BOSCO Maeva (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
NC
GALLARD Gabrielle (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
-57
VAUBOURDOLLE Cyrielle (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
KASDAN Gaelle (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 17pts )
BOUVIER Clemence (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
( + 10pts )
GUEST Evane (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
5( + 7pts )
GRIGNON Maria (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
5
MESLAY Maelle (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
7
CHARLES Victoria (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
-63
( + 40pts )
AUBAILLY Lucie (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 20pts )
ROBIN Samantha (85, PDL )
ESPRIT JUDO LUCON
( + 20pts )
FOUET Laura (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 30pts )
JUVIGNY Lea (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
5( + 10pts )
BEAUCLAIR Marjorie (72, PDL )
M.J.C. BALLON
6( + 20pts )
MESLAY Maelys (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
7( + 7pts )
BOUBERDA Rayane (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
7( + 10pts )
FOUCHER Chloe (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
NC
BEAUMONT Agathe (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
NC
HELISSEN Coline (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
NC
LEBRUN Elodie (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
MALLET Laurine (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MARADAN Cassandre (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
POURIEL Ophelie (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
SADOUET Chloe (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
-70
( + 17pts )
CASARI Elisa (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
LAMBROUIN Wendy (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GORRONAIS
( + 10pts )
GIRAULT Justine (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
HERVE Amandine (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
5( + 10pts )
CHABOSSEAU Lucie (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES ROSIERS/LOIRE
5
ROCHEREAU DAUNY Eugenie (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
7
SHKUNOVA Sabina (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
-78
( + 20pts )
YENOT Jenae (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
ARDANUY Juline (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
HACAULT Flavie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
+78
( + 10pts )
DEROUET Ludivine (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
HAMON Lise (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO