ES JUDO BONCHAMP
18
Janvier
2020

CHAMPIONNAT DE LA MAYENNE INDIVIDUEL CADETS 1ERE DIVISION

Épreuves


-48
MAFDAOUI Imene (53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS
YASSINE Jade (53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS
-52
( + 10pts )
GUEST Evane (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
CHAPEAU Alexia (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
CHARLOUP Jeanne (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
4
MOSQUERON Maeva (53, PDL )
JC AMBRIERES LES VALLEES
-57
PAILLARD Maelys (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
POULARD Aloha (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
PASTEAU Anais (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
TAHIRI Vanesa (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
5
HAMELOT Maeva (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB L HUISSERIE
5
NIZAN-ZELENT Mia (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
7
BOUCHENTOUF-BRIENT Sarah (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
7
FOUCHER Malorie (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
-63
( + 20pts )
MESLAY Maelys (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
POURIEL Ophelie (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Marie (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
GUIBERT Helena (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
5
BOUCHER Clemence (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
5
HENRY Anne-Lou (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
7
LEROUX Emma (53, PDL )
JC AMBRIERES LES VALLEES
+70
COCHY Isis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
-46
( + 10pts )
BELLIER Lilian (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
COQUEMONT Owen (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
MONNERIE Evan (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
-50
( + 20pts )
LEROY Maxens (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 10pts )
FOUCHER-HERSANT Theo (53, PDL )
U S C P M
LELASSEUX Hugo (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
4
BRETON Romain (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
-55
( + 20pts )
MAREAU Adrien (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
LEMOINE Kerrian (53, PDL )
SAINT DENIS DE GASTINES
LEROUX Leandro (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
4( + 10pts )
JALLIER Victorien (53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS
-60
CUISINIER Nicolas (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 10pts )
VALLAIS Valentin (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
( + 10pts )
LE DOUARIN Maxime (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
4( + 10pts )
FEST Anthony (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE MESLAY DU MAINE
5( + 10pts )
LEPELLERIN Leo (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
5
MICHEL Francois (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
7
CHAMARET Clement (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
7( + 10pts )
FOURNIER Axel (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
LAINE Samuel (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
-66
( + 10pts )
AMON Mathis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
CRESSANT Dorian (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
( + 7pts )
FORGET Thomas (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
TARRIERE Willem (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
5
BONOMI Ocean (53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
5
ROBERT Jocelyn (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
-73
( + 10pts )
LISATOV Dimitri (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
CHARLES Mathys (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 20pts )
LANDAIS Mathieu (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
RONSIN Tom (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
5( + 10pts )
CRETOIS Kevin (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
5( + 10pts )
THOURET Louis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
7
COLAS Bryan (53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
7
THIELLEUX Eloi (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
-81
HELARY Zacchary (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
PESLIER Clement (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
DECROIX Valentin (53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS
4
ROINE DUBOIS Timothee (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
-90
BOURDOISEAU Victor (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN