ES JUDO BONCHAMP
29
Septembre
2018

COUPE REGIONALE SENIORS M&F

Épreuves


-48 kg
( + 40pts )
DURAND TIPHAINE (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 20pts )
ORSONNEAU LAURA (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
DURAND ASTRID (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
4
DODARD-TREVARAIN MAGALY (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
-52 kg
( + 60pts )
MOREAU CELIA (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 67pts )
SMIRIS MARJORIE (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 40pts )
GOREAU LUCIE (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
4
KHIDER SOLYANE (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
ANSEAUME GWLADYS (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
5
PETE EMILIE (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
7
JACQUELIN FLORIANE (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
7
LECROIX CHARLOTTE (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
-57 kg
( + 60pts )
DAMOISEAUX MAURANE (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 50pts )
D HALLUIN SOLENE (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
4( + 14pts )
ABDELKRIM INES (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
BROSSARD MARINE (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
5
FRABOULET ALEXANDRA (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
-63 kg
( + 20pts )
OLIVIER LUCIE (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 17pts )
DUTERTRE PAULINE (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 20pts )
GIRARD CHLOE (85, PDL )
US FERRIEROISE
4( + 10pts )
AIRIAUD VALENTINE (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
5
LEDROIT MARINE (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
6( + 10pts )
LUZEAU ALEXIA (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
7
BLUTEAU GWENDOLINE (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
7
GIRARDEAU ALINE (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
-70 kg
( + 20pts )
VERDIERE MARINE (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
DA COSTA JULIE (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 20pts )
GILLET ANAIS (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
4( + 10pts )
LEDROIT NATACHA (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
5
MATHIEU MARIE-ELISABETH (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
-78 kg
( + 34pts )
PETIT JULIE (85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
( + 20pts )
FILMOTTE RACHEL (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 10pts )
JOUTEAU ALEXANE (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
4( + 20pts )
SAILLANT JULIE (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
GIRAUDET AMANDINE (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
6( + 10pts )
MERITAN LUCILE (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
7
BEAUVIR FANNY LAURE (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU PERCHE SARTHOIS
7
DEVIGE MELISSA (72, PDL )
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE
+78 kg
( + 20pts )
PAZOLA JOHANNA (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GEMMOIS
AUBERT JUSTINE (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
-60 kg
( + 20pts )
LUSCAP LEANDRE (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 20pts )
BOUVIER ADRIEN (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 17pts )
NGALOUBAI GODVON ACHEMELI FLOR (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
4( + 7pts )
BLIN STEVEN (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
5( + 20pts )
CERISIER MAXIME (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
6( + 17pts )
CANOVA MICKY (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
7
ARNOUT SIMON (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
JACOBY KOALY THEO (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
-66 kg
( + 30pts )
LE FOLL AURELIEN (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BAYARSAIKHAN BATTUSHIG (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
( + 30pts )
AMPHOUX BAPTISTE (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
4( + 7pts )
CHAILLOUX VIVIEN (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
5( + 20pts )
LELIEVRE FELICIEN (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
6
VERON PIERRE (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
7( + 10pts )
BOISARD SEBASTIEN (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
7
MENUET JULES (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
-73 kg
PRIOUX MATTHIAS (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
( + 17pts )
TSKHVEDIANI LUKA (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
BROCHOIRE ALEXIS (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
4
MENARD LOU (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 10pts )
HECKER ROMAIN (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
6( + 17pts )
CASTRALE BELA GAETAN (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
7
FRENOY LOUIS (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7( + 10pts )
MOSSET ANTHONY (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
-81 kg
( + 60pts )
DORLEANS QUENTIN (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BERTEL PIERRICK (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
DEKOVI ELSAR (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
4
MORON PIERRE-YVES (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
5
DOUE AMENOPHIS-KANOHIN (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
5
RIALLIN CLEMENT (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
-90 kg
( + 10pts )
JAUNATRE MAXIME (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 10pts )
LASSALLE AURELIEN (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
( + 40pts )
IMBERT QUENTIN (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
4
RICHARD ALEXANDRE (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
5
JOLLY JOHAKIM (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
5
RIVAL VALENTIN (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
7
LETUVE ALEXIS (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7
RIBREAU JEREMY (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
-100 kg
( + 60pts )
LEGEAY ROMAIN (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 7pts )
BLANCHARD WILLIAM (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
MORON JOCELYN (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
4( + 20pts )
GAUDIN BENJAMIN (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
5
LERIDON NICOLAS (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
5
ROYER FABIEN (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
+100 kg
LEDRIN JORIS (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
ABOUDAIFANE DRISS (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
FAUCONNIER KEVIN (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
4( + 10pts )
TERRIEN ANTHONY (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MACAIROIS
5
BOUNAUDET BASTIEN (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO