ES JUDO BONCHAMP
03
Juin
2018

TOURNOI DE GRADES

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 20pts )
ALBERT Linda (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 0pts )
ALLAIN Lea (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BAINSOIS
( + 40pts )
BAUDET Leila (29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
( + 27pts )
BECKER Aubane (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 20pts )
BEUCHARD Eve (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 20pts )
BONNAND Eileen (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 30pts )
BRECHAIRE Margaux (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 30pts )
CALVARIN Enora (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 10pts )
CANN Clemence (29, BRE )
DOJO GUILERIEN
( + 30pts )
CLEMENT Leeloo (29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
( + 0pts )
COLLIGNON Emilie (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
( + 10pts )
DANIOU Charlyne (22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
FALLOURD Mailys (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 7pts )
FANEN Daphne (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 37pts )
FLOQUET Lea (56, BRE )
A LAIQUE QUEVEN SECTION JUDO
( + 0pts )
GODAIN Mayliss (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 22 (JC22)
( + 50pts )
GRONDIN Selia (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 37pts )
L HOSTIS Louna (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 30pts )
LAMOUR Ludivine (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 7pts )
LAOUENAN Roxane (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
( + 10pts )
LE CARRERES Lena (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 22 (JC22)
( + 10pts )
LE FLOCH Klervi (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 20pts )
LE FOLL Anouck (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 10pts )
LELIEVRE Maelle (35, BRE )
DOMLOUP SPORT SECTION JUDO
( + 10pts )
MALAURIE Annaelle (29, BRE )
ELORN- LEON- JUDO 29 (E-L-J29)
( + 30pts )
MARTIN Anais (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
( + 40pts )
MEGES Alexia (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 0pts )
TONNERRE Noann (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
( + 20pts )
TREHIN Enora (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
CADETS F 1D
( + 34pts )
JICQUEL Emma (56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
( + 30pts )
L HERMITTE Edwinna (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 27pts )
VILAR Chelsea (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
4( + 10pts )
ROBBE Maelys (61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
5( + 10pts )
MARIN Maiwenn (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
6( + 0pts )
RICHARDSON Ruby (56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 0pts )
BARBAT Elisabeth (29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
( + 30pts )
BAUDET Karine (29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
( + 0pts )
BELLAIR Sandie (29, BRE )
URANAMI DOJO BREST
( + 10pts )
CROSTA Ornella (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 10pts )
DINER Helene (29, BRE )
A.S.P.T.T. BREST
( + 20pts )
DORNEL Sophie (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LOUDEACIEN
( + 30pts )
DURAND Astrid (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 30pts )
DUVAL Helene (35, BRE )
JUDO AMICALE SP MEZIERE
( + 50pts )
ELIES Clara (29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
( + 40pts )
FLOC H Aouregan (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
( + 30pts )
FONTAINE Hortense (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 10pts )
FOURNIER Sidonie (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 30pts )
FOURNIS Erell (22, BRE )
J.C.PLOUHATIN
( + 40pts )
GICQUEL Manon (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 10pts )
GLO Ellyn (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES
( + 17pts )
GUEGUEN Charlotte (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 22 (JC22)
( + 30pts )
GUENEDAL Estelle (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 47pts )
GUYOT Delphine (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 20pts )
HACAULT Flavie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
( + 17pts )
HENARD Axelle (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
( + 50pts )
JEUSSET Emma (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 10pts )
LACHI Manon (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 20pts )
LAJOUX Adelie (22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 20pts )
LE CAM Anne-Louise (56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
( + 20pts )
LECLERC Gaelle (29, BRE )
DOJO IGNACIEN
( + 30pts )
LIEURADE Agnes (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 10pts )
LUCAS Gwenola (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLUGUFFAN
( + 10pts )
MACE Elsa (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 20pts )
MADEC Marianne (56, BRE )
J.C. PONTIVY
( + 7pts )
MEIGNEY Aella (50, NOR )
LE TATAMI DE LA SELUNE
( + 20pts )
PENVERNE Manaig (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
( + 20pts )
PETILLON Maelle (29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
( + 30pts )
PREVOT Chloe (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 0pts )
PRIGENT Cecilia (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB NOYALAIS
( + 0pts )
PROUFF - LE GOFF Lauriane (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LOUDEACIEN
( + 0pts )
QUEREL Viviane (22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
RABUT Lucie (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 10pts )
RIVALLIN Amelie (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 30pts )
TRIBONDEAU Melanie (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 0pts )
VIGNON Claire (35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 0pts )
AZOU Olivia (29, BRE )
ELORN- LEON- JUDO 29 (E-L-J29)
( + 0pts )
CABEL NONNON Auriane (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 0pts )
CLERMONT Cecile (29, BRE )
RENSHINKAN JUDO CROZON
( + 30pts )
CRUARD Ludivine (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 44pts )
DEMIN Luna (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
( + 20pts )
DORNEL Johanna (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LOUDEACIEN
( + 20pts )
GRALL Adeline (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 0pts )
HUBERT Karine (22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
( + 27pts )
ISLI Salima (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 30pts )
JAIN Melanie (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 34pts )
LE BLANC Philippine (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 10pts )
LE GUERN Stephanie (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 20pts )
LESVENAN Manon (29, BRE )
A.S.P.T.T. BREST
( + 30pts )
LOUIS Solenn (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
( + 10pts )
PATRY Audrey (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 20pts )
RAULT Anais (56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 10pts )
FLOQUET Lea (56, BRE )
A LAIQUE QUEVEN SECTION JUDO
( + 0pts )
COLLIGNON Emilie (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
CADETS M CM
( + 10pts )
ABRAHAM Yves (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 20pts )
ANCEL Yann (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 0pts )
ANNE Lukas (35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
( + 30pts )
ANNE Manoah (35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
( + 10pts )
BAGSHAW Nathan (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 0pts )
BALIAN Solal (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 0pts )
BARANGER Paul (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 10pts )
BARICHE Yannis (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 10pts )
BAZIN Titouan (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 30pts )
BEAN Swan (22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
( + 24pts )
BLEVIN Lucas (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 0pts )
BOUCHET Charles (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 10pts )
BOUVIER Tristan (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 10pts )
BRIANTAIS Jean (35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
( + 20pts )
BRUMANT Baptiste (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 10pts )
BRUT COUTTE Mathias (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 30pts )
BURGARD Louis (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 20pts )
CADILLAC Thomas (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 0pts )
CAVALERI Dylan (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 0pts )
CHARLES Romuald (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS BIGOUDEN
( + 30pts )
COCHENNEC Dorian (29, BRE )
DOJO DE L AULNE
( + 17pts )
COLLET Maxime (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
COTTEN Louis (29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
( + 30pts )
DANIELLO Enzo (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 27pts )
DAUVEL Kevin (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
DE CADENET Julien (29, BRE )
BREST JUDO ST MARC
( + 30pts )
DELIGNON Romain (29, BRE )
DOJO GUILERIEN
( + 37pts )
DEROUT Killian (29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
( + 30pts )
DESLOYES Mathieu (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 40pts )
DIRAISON Malo (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 50pts )
FLOCH Yanis (29, BRE )
ELORN- LEON- JUDO 29 (E-L-J29)
( + 0pts )
FOULGOC Nathan (22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 0pts )
GABORY Mewan (56, BRE )
F.L.HENNEBONT JUDO
( + 50pts )
GASSMANN Matthieu (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 30pts )
GHOZAYEL Tod (35, BRE )
J.C. DU PAYS DE BECHEREL
( + 40pts )
GOUANVIC Evan (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
( + 20pts )
GUILLOU Theo (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 20pts )
GUNTZBURGER Anthoyne (29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
( + 0pts )
HAUSS Gaetan (29, BRE )
DOJO GUILERIEN
( + 0pts )
HELARY Zacchary (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
HERVE Baptiste (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 47pts )
HOREL Kevin (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB PIPRIATAIN
( + 10pts )
IGNACE Mael (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 40pts )
IGUITBACHYAN Tigran (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 30pts )
JANEIRO Estevan (29, BRE )
RENSHINKAN JUDO CROZON
( + 20pts )
JAOUEN Luke (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 7pts )
JEZEQUEL Axel (22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 30pts )
JOSSELIN Titouan (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 10pts )
JOUYAUX Niels (22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
KERNANET Pierre (22, BRE )
J.C.PLOUHATIN
( + 0pts )
KLEIN Nael (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB GUEMENOIS
( + 37pts )
LANNEVERE Hugo (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 40pts )
LAPERCHE Pierre (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 20pts )
LE BERRE Ewan (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 40pts )
LE BIGOT Axel (56, BRE )
J.C. PONTIVY
( + 20pts )
LE COZ Tristan (29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
( + 10pts )
LE MELLAY Alan (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 30pts )
LE NARD-LE FLOCH Bastien (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 50pts )
LE TINIER Noe (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 47pts )
LE TOUZE Adrien (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 30pts )
LE VOT Adrien (29, BRE )
RENSHINKAN JUDO CROZON
( + 20pts )
LE VOT Bastien (29, BRE )
RENSHINKAN JUDO CROZON
( + 30pts )
LEGRAND Guillaume (29, BRE )
RENSHINKAN JUDO CROZON
( + 40pts )
MADEC Laiann (29, BRE )
ELORN- LEON- JUDO 29 (E-L-J29)
( + 10pts )
MAO Kylian (29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
( + 27pts )
MARTIN Adrien (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
( + 20pts )
MELI Livio (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 0pts )
MENARD Quentin (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 10pts )
PELHATE Maxime (29, BRE )
DOJO IGNACIEN
( + 10pts )
PERON Maxence (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 20pts )
PESLIER Clement (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 30pts )
PLISSON Dylan (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 30pts )
PLUMARD Lucas (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 10pts )
POULARD Soren (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 30pts )
QUEREL Ewen (22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 14pts )
RATSIMBAZAFY Arthur (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 20pts )
RENAULT Elouan (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
( + 37pts )
ROBIN Titouan (56, BRE )
A LAIQUE QUEVEN SECTION JUDO
( + 20pts )
SALON Alexis (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 20pts )
SAUVE Louan (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 0pts )
SCHAEFER Maxime (29, BRE )
DOJO GUILERIEN
( + 10pts )
SCOLAN Igor (29, BRE )
BREST JUDO ST MARC
( + 20pts )
SEIGNEUR Charles (29, BRE )
BREST JUDO ST MARC
( + 0pts )
SERANDOUR Maxime (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 30pts )
SOUFFLARD Matteo (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 10pts )
STEPHAN Marvin (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS BIGOUDEN
( + 27pts )
THOER Martin (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 30pts )
THOMAS Corentin (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 10pts )
THOURET Louis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 20pts )
TOURNIE Thomas (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 0pts )
TREHIN Karl (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 30pts )
TROUBOUL Gauthier (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
CADETS M 1D
( + 10pts )
BRISSON Corentin (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
( + 17pts )
COROLLEUR Damien (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 0pts )
COUSIN Tanguy (56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
( + 0pts )
GATINOIS Alexis (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 27pts )
LE MEUR Enzo (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
( + 20pts )
LE MEUR Shawn (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
( + 20pts )
OLIVRE Victor (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
( + 10pts )
POMMERET Mael (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 30pts )
QUELLEC Mathys (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 50pts )
QUINIO Julien (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 10pts )
WESTEEL Kevin (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 20pts )
ABASQ Killian (22, BRE )
STE AMIS E L PLOEUC
( + 20pts )
ARNAUT Gregory (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 37pts )
AZEMA Alexandre (29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
( + 30pts )
BAGSHAW Samuel (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 20pts )
BALCOU Ewenn (22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 0pts )
BARBAT Paco (29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
( + 27pts )
BATARIERE Yann (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 0pts )
BERTHOLOM Francois (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 20pts )
BOBIN Bruno (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUZOIS
( + 30pts )
BRAJEUL Damien (29, BRE )
DOJO DE L AULNE
( + 17pts )
BRIANTAIS Pierre Louis (35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
( + 20pts )
BROSSEAUX Nicolas (35, BRE )
JUDO TINTENIAC
( + 40pts )
BULTEAU Teo (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 27pts )
CACHARD Theo (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 17pts )
CAQUINEAU Adrien (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 30pts )
CHAMBON Banjamin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 20pts )
COIC Samuel (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS BIGOUDEN
( + 10pts )
CORFMAT Nathan (56, BRE )
DOJO DE GREGAM
( + 20pts )
COUDE Noel (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB NOYALAIS
( + 30pts )
CRIMI Antony (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 10pts )
D ARBONNEAU Thomas (29, BRE )
J C LANDIVISIEN
( + 0pts )
DEGASNE Jillian (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GORRONAIS
( + 7pts )
DUGAS Adrien (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
( + 10pts )
FAUCONNIER Kevin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 20pts )
FILY Guillaume (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 50pts )
FLOCH Nicolas (29, BRE )
DOJO GUILERIEN
( + 10pts )
FOSSE Mael (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BAINSOIS
( + 10pts )
FOURETS Ludovic (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 30pts )
GALLOU Titouan (29, BRE )
DOJO GUILERIEN
( + 10pts )
GERARD Valentin (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB PAYS DE VITRE
( + 0pts )
GEVA Nicolas (29, BRE )
A.S.P.T.T. BREST
( + 30pts )
GUILLEMET ANGOUJARD Justin (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LOUDEACIEN
( + 20pts )
GUIOSE Faustin (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 20pts )
HENARD Joel (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
( + 10pts )
JAOUEN Simon (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 10pts )
JEANNE Aurelien (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 10pts )
KADDOURI Martin (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 40pts )
KERLEROUX Ewen (29, BRE )
J C LANDIVISIEN
( + 10pts )
L AMINOT Evan (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 40pts )
LE BOUTOUILLER Valentin (56, BRE )
AMICALE PLOUAYSIENNE
( + 10pts )
LE CORRE Yann (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 20pts )
LE GOUIC Nicolas (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 20pts )
LE MASLE Florian (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB D ARRADON
( + 30pts )
LE ROUX Gaetan (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 20pts )
LEGLAND Victorien (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BAINSOIS
( + 10pts )
LESPINASSE Pierre (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 0pts )
LIGEN Quentin (29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
( + 0pts )
MEIGNEY Eliaz (50, NOR )
LE TATAMI DE LA SELUNE
( + 30pts )
MENAND Arthur (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 50pts )
MONTEMBAULT Titouan (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB PAYS DE VITRE
( + 0pts )
MONTHIERS Gwenael (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNE FOUILLARD
( + 20pts )
MOREAU Romain (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
( + 10pts )
MORIN Thibaut (56, BRE )
DOJO ALREEN
( + 0pts )
MOUNAVARALY Allan (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 10pts )
OGER Dylan (50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
( + 20pts )
OGER Vincent (50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
( + 20pts )
PITOIS Theo (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 50pts )
QUEMENEUR Steven (29, BRE )
DOJO GUILERIEN
( + 40pts )
RAULT Maxime (22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 20pts )
REFFUVEILLE Julien (61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
( + 7pts )
ROSSAUT Mael (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 10pts )
SAIDANI Lotfi (22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
( + 20pts )
SCOLAN Kevin (29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
( + 50pts )
SOUBEN Vincent (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 40pts )
TEKADIOMONA Nono (56, BRE )
J.C. PONTIVY
( + 47pts )
TEMPIER Jean Francois (22, BRE )
JC INTERCOMMUNAL TREMEUR
( + 0pts )
THOMAS Nicolas (22, BRE )
MJC BEGARD JUDO
( + 20pts )
TRENIER Thomas (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 30pts )
TRIADOU Benjamin (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 20pts )
VERREY Thomas (56, BRE )
DOJO PLOEMEUR OCEAN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 20pts )
CAILLETIAU Benoit (29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
( + 20pts )
DEVAUX Gaston (29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
( + 20pts )
FONTAINE Georges Philippe (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 20pts )
GOUGEON Benjamin (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
( + 20pts )
GUEZENNEC Thomas (35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 20pts )
HENRY Mathurin (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 20pts )
HILD Bruno (29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
( + 20pts )
KASDAN Xavier (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 30pts )
L HOSTIS Alain (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 30pts )
LECHAT Guillaume (22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 20pts )
MANDARD Matthieu (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
( + 10pts )
MORVAN Tangi (29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
( + 10pts )
PARANT Lionnel (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 40pts )
PASTEYER Jonathan (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 0pts )
PATINEC Xavier (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
PERON Antoine (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 20pts )
PIEDERRIERE Mathieu (56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 10pts )
AUDRAIN Matthieu (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
( + 10pts )
BAL Remi (29, BRE )
J C LANDIVISIEN
( + 10pts )
BARATIN Theo (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 50pts )
BASTIEN Alexandre (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
( + 37pts )
BELEC Ludovic (29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
( + 20pts )
BODERE Kevin (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
( + 40pts )
BOUCHE Jean Baptiste (29, BRE )
A.S.P.T.T. BREST
( + 20pts )
CHARRAUD Arthur (29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
( + 20pts )
COLLOBERT Anthony (56, BRE )
DOJO DU SCORFF
( + 10pts )
COURET Francois (29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
( + 30pts )
CUELLAR Nicolas (56, BRE )
A LAIQUE QUEVEN SECTION JUDO
( + 30pts )
DANIEL Mael (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
( + 40pts )
DAOUDI Aissa (22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 7pts )
DIDILLON Alex (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 30pts )
GOULAOUIC Florian (29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
( + 30pts )
GRANDRY Jason (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 10pts )
JEZEQUEL Cyril (29, BRE )
JC GOUESNOUSIEN
( + 0pts )
JOURDAN Pascal (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 50pts )
KERSUSAN Quentin (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 20pts )
LARGE Attila (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 10pts )
LE GALL Jerome (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
( + 30pts )
LE GOFF Yann (56, BRE )
JC DE STE ANNE D AURAY
( + 37pts )
LE MOIGNE Mael (29, BRE )
URANAMI DOJO BREST
( + 40pts )
LOLIVE Damien (22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 30pts )
MAQUENHEN Raphael (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 20pts )
MARREC Kevin (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
( + 0pts )
MATHIS Jordan (50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 27pts )
MOREL Alexandre (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
( + 20pts )
PROST Jean Roch (29, BRE )
SEI BU KAN
( + 0pts )
QUEMENEUR Anthony (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
( + 7pts )
QUERE Aurelien (29, BRE )
DOJO DE ROSCOFF
( + 20pts )
QUERE Gwendal (29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
( + 20pts )
RONDEAU Maxime (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 30pts )
ROUE Jean Sebastien (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 0pts )
SEILLIER Gilles (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 10pts )
TRUYOL Elie (29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
( + 10pts )
VERHAEGHE Theo (22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
( + 20pts )
VILAR Bryan (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 10pts )
WEISHARDT David (56, BRE )
DOJO ALREEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 20pts )
GONNIN Christophe (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 20pts )
LARNICOL Thomas (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BRIECOIS
( + 30pts )
LEROUGE Cedric (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 10pts )
MAURY David (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
( + 10pts )
MILLET Marcel (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 10pts )
SARRAZIN Sebastien (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 10pts )
ALLAIN Yoann (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BAINSOIS
( + 10pts )
BERUEL Stephane (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 0pts )
BOGARD Patrice (56, BRE )
CL POP LOCHRIST
( + 7pts )
DECOSTER David (29, BRE )
DOJO DE ROSCOFF
( + 10pts )
DELIGNON Olivier (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
( + 20pts )
DEMONFORT Jean-Loic (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 20pts )
DORNEL Jerome (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LOUDEACIEN
( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Olivier (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
JOUSSELIN Antoine (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB SARZEAU
( + 0pts )
LAURIOL Nicolas (29, BRE )
URANAMI DOJO BREST
( + 17pts )
LE BRONNEC Emmanuel (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
( + 50pts )
LE ROY Mickael (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 10pts )
LE TENNIER David (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 24pts )
LEMANISSIER Laurent (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 27pts )
LEZORAY Olivier (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
MAREC Jean Baptiste (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 10pts )
PERSON Sebastien (22, BRE )
ASPTT LANNION
( + 10pts )
POPPLETON Marc (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 22 (JC22)
( + 0pts )
RATSIMBAZAFY Rija Niaina (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNE FOUILLARD
( + 10pts )
ROCHOIS Daniel (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB NOYALAIS
( + 0pts )
ROCUET Ludovic (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 10pts )
TUET Regis (56, BRE )
JUDO PLAISIR 56
( + 10pts )
VALLE Stephane (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 10pts )
COLLET Maxime (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 0pts )
JOUYAUX Niels (22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 0pts )
COTTEN Louis (29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
( + 7pts )
SERANDOUR Maxime (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 10pts )
LAPERCHE Pierre (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 0pts )
MENARD Quentin (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB