ES JUDO BONCHAMP
19
Mai
2019

COUPE REGIONALE SENIORS M&F

Épreuves


-48
AUNETTE Soizic (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
DURAND Astrid (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
-52
( + 20pts )
GOREAU Lucie (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
ANSEAUME Gwladys (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
SMIRIS Marjorie (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
4( + 10pts )
MOUNE Lucile (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
DEVEZE Amelia (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
5
POIROUX Lucie (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
7
DODARD-TREVARAIN Magaly (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
-57
( + 10pts )
BURNEL Manon (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 30pts )
PEROCHEAU Johanna (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
HODE Emie (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
4( + 7pts )
COUVELARD Linhda (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
5
BLOUIN Nathalie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
5
FRABOULET Alexandra (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
-63
( + 44pts )
DUBLANCQ Faustine (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
( + 10pts )
LAMBROUIN Wendy (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GORRONAIS
( + 10pts )
FOUET Laura (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
4
GUINHUT MAINDRON Victorine (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
5
GESLIN Pauline (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
5
LEDROIT Marine (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
7
BLUTEAU Gwendoline (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
7
GRATEDOUX Manon (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
-70
( + 17pts )
VERDIERE Marine (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
DA COSTA Julie (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
HERVE Amandine (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
4( + 10pts )
ROCHAIS Marlene (44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
5
CRAMOIS Axelle (49, PDL )
J.C VIHIERSOIS FCL
5
MATHIEU Marie-Elisabeth (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
-78
( + 30pts )
FILMOTTE Rachel (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
JOUTEAU Alexane (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 10pts )
DEVIGE Melissa (72, PDL )
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE
4
MERITAN Lucile (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
+78
( + 10pts )
BORROMEE Caroline (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
( + 20pts )
DEROUET Ludivine (49, PDL )
MPT MONPLAISIR
( + 10pts )
RAUX Mathilde (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
4
AUBERT Justine (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
-60
GUILLET Enzo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
VIOLLEAU Thomas (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 30pts )
POISSON Manuel (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
4( + 17pts )
NGALOUBAI Godvon Achemeli Flor (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 20pts )
BERGER Hippolyte (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
6( + 17pts )
CHRISTIEN Lilian (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
7( + 10pts )
BERTHOME Justin (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7
PEROU Elie (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
ARNOUT Simon (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
CISSE Tom (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
NC
GAUTIER Celio (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
NC
JACOBY KOALY Theo (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
-66
( + 40pts )
GUINDO Kevin (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
( + 20pts )
BOISARD Sebastien (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
( + 30pts )
PRAUD Elie (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
4( + 27pts )
BARRAUD Dimitri (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LE FOLL Aurelien (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
6( + 10pts )
LECOQ Axel (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
7( + 10pts )
AMPHOUX Baptiste (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
BEDOUET Ronan (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
BOUSSARD Clement (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC
CANOVA Micky (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
ROGER William (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
NC
VINCENT Valentin (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
-73
( + 20pts )
DESBOURDES Ronan (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
BROCHOIRE Alexis (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 7pts )
GUESNE Simon (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
4
MENARD Lou (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 10pts )
POHU Thibaud (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
6( + 10pts )
HECKER Romain (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BROCCOLI PAVEC Pierre (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
7( + 10pts )
LAFAYE Thibault (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
CHAILLOUX Vivien (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
NC
GUYON Arthur (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
VIVIER Antonin (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
-81
( + 10pts )
FROGER Bastien (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
DEKOVI Elsar (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
LETAILLEUR Clarent (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
4
CHENET Rodrigue (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
5
DZUIRKA Ivan (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
6
TANSORIER Mickael (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
7
CARRADU Daymonn (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
7
NGANDA Brice (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
NC
ATRIDE Maxime (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
-90
( + 20pts )
AUFFRET Louis-Xavier (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 30pts )
LASSALLE Aurelien (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
( + 24pts )
JOLLY Johakim (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
4
ROCHE Julien (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
5
PERDEREAU Florian (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
-100
( + 30pts )
LEGEAY Romain (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 10pts )
DINARD Nicolas (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
BLANCHARD William (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
4( + 30pts )
BARBE Simon (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
5
ROBERT Nicolas (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
6( + 10pts )
GAUDIN Benjamin (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
7( + 10pts )
CHABOSSEAU Thibaut (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES ROSIERS/LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
FARAMUS Olivier (72, PDL )
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE
NC
BIKINDOU Luciano (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
NC
CAILLEAUD Freddy (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
DUPEUBLE Theo (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LEROY Guillaume (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
+100
( + 30pts )
LEGEAY Vincent (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
LEDRIN Joris (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
LE COSSEC Youri (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
4
FAUCONNIER Kevin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
WODYNSKI Valentin (72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE