ES JUDO BONCHAMP
10
Février
2019

PASSAGE DE GRADES N°2 BRETAGNE: TEC DU 1ER AU 4EME DAN

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 50pts )
GLOAGUEN Yuna (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 40pts )
KRUPKA Amandine (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 50pts )
TARDIVEL Leonie (29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
( + 30pts )
BONTEMPS Maelys (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
( + 37pts )
CHEENNE Morgane (29, BRE )
ELORN- LEON- JUDO 29 (E-L-J29)
( + 30pts )
DONOU Poeti (29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
( + 30pts )
CHARLOUP Jeanne (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 30pts )
LE GOFF Maely (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LOUDEACIEN
( + 27pts )
MALAURIE Annaelle (29, BRE )
ELORN- LEON- JUDO 29 (E-L-J29)
4( + 20pts )
GERMAIN Francesca (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
4( + 27pts )
QUENET Charlotte (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
4( + 20pts )
RENAULT Sarah (22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
5( + 0pts )
BOLORE Enora (22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
5( + 10pts )
CLEMENT Leeloo (29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
5( + 10pts )
COCHY Isis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
5( + 10pts )
ROCUET Margot (29, BRE )
DOJO DE L IROISE
6( + 0pts )
BOURMAULT Oceane (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
6( + 0pts )
FONTAINE Evane (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 30pts )
BAILLY Alexandra (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 10pts )
BARBAT Elisabeth (29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
( + 27pts )
BIRR Amelie (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB SARZEAU
( + 47pts )
BONNEAU Eve (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
( + 10pts )
BOURMAULT Christelle (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 10pts )
BOURSE Marine (56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
( + 40pts )
COLLIGNON Emilie (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
( + 40pts )
CRUSSON Perrine (22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
DANIOU Charlyne (22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
DELCOURT Oceane (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 10pts )
DORNEL Sophie (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LOUDEACIEN
( + 10pts )
FANEN Daphne (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 10pts )
FONTAINE Hortense (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 10pts )
FONTAINE Pauline (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 40pts )
FOUCHER Chloe (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 30pts )
FOURNIS Erell (22, BRE )
J.C.PLOUHATIN
( + 30pts )
GERMONVILLE Ophelye (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 10pts )
GICQUEL Manon (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 10pts )
GUEGUEN Charlotte (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 22 (JC22)
( + 30pts )
HUGOO Marianne (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 40pts )
LE FLOCH Klervi (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 20pts )
LE ROY Anne-Sophie (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 0pts )
LECLERC Gaelle (29, BRE )
DOJO IGNACIEN
( + 7pts )
MADEC Marianne (56, BRE )
J.C. PONTIVY
( + 40pts )
MAILLARD Oceane (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
( + 10pts )
MEIGNEY Aella (50, NOR )
LE TATAMI DE LA SELUNE
( + 30pts )
MENIER Juliette (56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
( + 20pts )
MESTRIC Lea (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
( + 20pts )
PEYREDIEU DU CHARLAT Blanche (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 0pts )
PONTOIZEAU Pauline (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
( + 0pts )
PREVOT Chloe (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 0pts )
QUEREL Viviane (22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
SHKUNOVA Sabina (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 30pts )
TROTEL Perrine (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 20pts )
VIGNON Claire (35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 40pts )
LE BORGNE Maelenn (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 40pts )
MARIN Maiwenn (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 40pts )
VILAR Chelsea (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 30pts )
BIDON Myrtille (29, BRE )
DOJO DE ROSCOFF
( + 30pts )
L HERMITTE Edwinna (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 30pts )
LAOUENAN Roxane (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
4( + 30pts )
CABEL NONNON Auriane (29, BRE )
KUMO
4( + 17pts )
LE LABOURIER Juliette (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
5( + 10pts )
CANN Clemence (29, BRE )
DOJO GUILERIEN
5( + 20pts )
DELAMAIRE Maeva (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
5( + 20pts )
FALLOURD Mailys (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
5( + 20pts )
RICHARDSON Ruby (56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
6( + 0pts )
PIRIOU Victoria (29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
( + 0pts )
CLERMONT Cecile (29, BRE )
RENSHINKAN JUDO CROZON
( + 7pts )
JEUSSET Emma (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 0pts )
LACHI Manon (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 2D
( + 30pts )
CALVEZ Caroline (29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
( + 0pts )
DORNEL Johanna (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LOUDEACIEN
( + 40pts )
HELARY Edith (35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 7pts )
HUBERT Karine (22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
( + 10pts )
LE BLANC Alicia (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 17pts )
LE BLANC Flavie (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 14pts )
PATRY Audrey (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 27pts )
SELLES Tiphaine (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
CADETS M CM
( + 10pts )
BARNABE Leo (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 7pts )
BEDDIAR Malik (29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
( + 0pts )
BENAZECH Maxime (29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
( + 30pts )
BLIN Valentin (35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
( + 30pts )
BRUMANT Baptiste (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 50pts )
BRUT COUTTE Mathias (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 30pts )
CADORET Duncan (56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
( + 20pts )
CAROFF Hugo (29, BRE )
ELORN- LEON- JUDO 29 (E-L-J29)
( + 30pts )
CHEVALLEREAU Hugo (85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 30pts )
COUSIN Mael (56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
( + 30pts )
CREPIN Antoine (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 10pts )
DELAUNAY Matthieu (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 50pts )
DELWAULLE Marc (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 20pts )
DEMAREST Tristan (22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
( + 10pts )
DENIAUX Alban (61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
( + 10pts )
DEROUT Killian (29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
( + 0pts )
DESPELCHAIN Tom (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 20pts )
FAUQUET Gabin (29, BRE )
SHUEIKAN
( + 30pts )
FERDJIOUI Thibaud (29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
( + 0pts )
GABORY Mewan (56, BRE )
F.L.HENNEBONT JUDO
( + 40pts )
GADJIEV Adnane (35, BRE )
CADETS DE BRETAGNE
( + 40pts )
GAULARD Joris (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 0pts )
GIMENEZ Roman (22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
( + 27pts )
GUILLOT Elouan (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 10pts )
GUNTZBURGER Anthoyne (29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
( + 20pts )
HORTEFEUX William (35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
( + 10pts )
JEZEQUEL Axel (22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 10pts )
JOBARD Alexis (35, BRE )
ACES ARLEQUIN
( + 30pts )
JOURAND Gabin (35, BRE )
ACES ARLEQUIN
( + 10pts )
KERVRAN Valentin (29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
( + 20pts )
LAMOUREUX Flavien (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 40pts )
LE BERRE Ewan (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 30pts )
LE BRAS-SANCHO Mateo (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLUGUFFAN
( + 30pts )
LE COZ Tristan (29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
( + 0pts )
LE MERCIER Nicolas (56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
( + 10pts )
LE NARD-LE FLOCH Bastien (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 10pts )
LE VOT Bastien (29, BRE )
RENSHINKAN JUDO CROZON
( + 0pts )
LECHAUX Logan (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
( + 40pts )
LELION Alexis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 0pts )
LOLLIER Gaetan (29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
( + 0pts )
MALENFANT Thomas (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
( + 20pts )
MARTINE Matthew (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 10pts )
MENARD Quentin (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 40pts )
MOAL Arthur (29, BRE )
ELORN- LEON- JUDO 29 (E-L-J29)
( + 0pts )
OILLIC Curtis (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 20pts )
OLIER Lucas (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 10pts )
PANNETIER Alexis (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 30pts )
PASTRE Mathieu (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 17pts )
PEREIRA Theo (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 20pts )
PESLIER Clement (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 30pts )
PETITOT Florian (56, BRE )
JUDO PLAISIR 56
( + 17pts )
PICHEREAU Mathieu (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 20pts )
POULARD Soren (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
RADOU Charles (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 10pts )
RATSIMBAZAFY Arthur (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 30pts )
ROLAND Raphael (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 50pts )
ROPERT Victor (35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
( + 40pts )
SALVAN Philippe (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 50pts )
TEVEU Matteo (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 0pts )
THOURET Louis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 40pts )
THUEUX Henri (85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 0pts )
VEILLON Jeremy (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 20pts )
VERRON Dylann (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 30pts )
ABASQ Killian (22, BRE )
STE AMIS E L PLOEUC
( + 10pts )
BARBAT Paco (29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
( + 24pts )
BATARIERE Yann (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 40pts )
BATDJAHRGAL Dulguun (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 20pts )
BEAUFILS Aurelien (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 10pts )
BERTIN Thomas (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 37pts )
BIKINDOU Luciano (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BLANCHETON Romuald (35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
( + 30pts )
BONNIN Lucas (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 10pts )
BOULLIER Nicolas (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 10pts )
BOUZAZA Samy (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 0pts )
BOZEC Tanguy (29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
( + 30pts )
BROC Corentin (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 10pts )
BROSSEAUX Nicolas (35, BRE )
JUDO TINTENIAC
( + 20pts )
BULTEAU Teo (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 20pts )
CADERO Ivan (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 0pts )
CARREL Elouan (22, BRE )
STE AMIS E L PLOEUC
( + 10pts )
CAVALERI Dylan (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 30pts )
CLERGEAU Sam (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 20pts )
COIC Samuel (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLUGUFFAN
( + 20pts )
COLLIN Matilin (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 20pts )
COTTEN Louis (29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
( + 30pts )
COUGOULIC Fabien (53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
( + 0pts )
CREISMEAS Mael (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 20pts )
DAHIREL Lucas (35, BRE )
UNION SPORTIVE DE GUIGNEN
( + 20pts )
DEBEUGNY Louis (91, IDF )
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
( + 0pts )
DELAROCHE Loan (22, BRE )
JC INTERCOMMUNAL TREMEUR
( + 50pts )
DELORGE Louis (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB D ARRADON
( + 0pts )
DENIS Hugo (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 20pts )
DUPUIS Gabriel (61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
( + 40pts )
DURAND Pierre (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 10pts )
EVERHARD Dara (35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
( + 30pts )
FOLLETTI Hugo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 10pts )
FOUCHER Killian (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 50pts )
FRETAY Lucas (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 30pts )
GALODE Fabien (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
( + 20pts )
GATINEAU Theophile (29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
( + 40pts )
GAUTIER Anthonin (35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
( + 50pts )
GOBAILLE Jean (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 27pts )
GUAY Youenn (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 40pts )
GUEGAN Jules (56, BRE )
DOJO PLOEMEUR OCEAN
( + 40pts )
GUIBLAIN Alexandre (45, CVL )
AS VENNECY JUDO
( + 17pts )
HENARD Joel (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
( + 50pts )
HOARAU Maxime (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 0pts )
JOSSO Clement (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 20pts )
JOUANNET Christophe (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 30pts )
JOUYAUX Niels (22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
KERNANET Pierre (22, BRE )
J.C.PLOUHATIN
( + 27pts )
KUBACKA Aymeric (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
( + 20pts )
L HOSTIS Frederic (29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
( + 0pts )
LE BORGNE Brendan (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB PLOUVORN
( + 20pts )
LE MELLAY Alan (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 10pts )
LE NEEL Adrien (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 37pts )
LEBLANC Maxence (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
( + 30pts )
LEFEBVRE Corentin (29, BRE )
J C LANDIVISIEN
( + 20pts )
LEGER Yann (29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
( + 10pts )
LEJARD Mathis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 20pts )
LEROUGE Clement (53, PDL )
DOJO SAINT OUENNAIS
( + 30pts )
LEROY Thomas (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 20pts )
LUSSAN Brieuc (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
( + 30pts )
MEIGNEY Eliaz (50, NOR )
LE TATAMI DE LA SELUNE
( + 50pts )
MENAND Arthur (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 37pts )
MENANT Owen (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
( + 20pts )
MONTHIERS Gwenael (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNE FOUILLARD
( + 20pts )
NAHON Tom (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 20pts )
PATTE Remy (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 10pts )
PERROT Hugo (22, BRE )
STE AMIS E L PLOEUC
( + 30pts )
PITOIS Theo (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 20pts )
RIDEAU LE MARECHAL Aurelien (22, BRE )
ASPTT LANNION
( + 40pts )
ROLLAND Mathis (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 30pts )
ROSSAUT Mael (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 17pts )
ROULAND Fabrice (49, PDL )
DOJO DE LA MOINE
( + 20pts )
ROULIN Cameron (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 0pts )
RUBILLARD Corentin (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 10pts )
TANGUY Baptiste (35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 37pts )
THIERY Guillaume (56, BRE )
A LAIQUE QUEVEN SECTION JUDO
( + 10pts )
THOMAS Nicolas (22, BRE )
MJC BEGARD JUDO
( + 10pts )
THOMAS Pierre (35, BRE )
ESPERANCE LA BOUEXIERE JUDO
( + 7pts )
TREHIN Karl (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 10pts )
VAILLANT Remi (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 40pts )
VERREY Thomas (56, BRE )
DOJO PLOEMEUR OCEAN
( + 20pts )
WODYNSKI Valentin (72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 50pts )
BOISNARD Julien (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 40pts )
CANOVA Billy (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 50pts )
ROUGNANT Theo (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 37pts )
CANOVA Micky (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 37pts )
GESCHICKT Arthur (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 40pts )
MARSILLE Mael (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 30pts )
BAUDU Bastien (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 27pts )
HARNOIS Valentin (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 17pts )
LE LONG Damien (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LOUDEACIEN
4( + 10pts )
PERON Antoine (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
4( + 20pts )
QUINIO Julien (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
4( + 20pts )
RAMAGE Florent (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES
5( + 0pts )
BUGUELLOU David (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
5( + 10pts )
ESNAULT Taylor (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
5( + 30pts )
HENRIQUE Guillaume (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
5( + 20pts )
ROGER William (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
6( + 7pts )
DESSOMMES Damien (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
6( + 10pts )
HEBERT Lucas (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
7( + 7pts )
BEGAUD Cedric (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
7( + 0pts )
DEVAUX Gaston (29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
7( + 0pts )
ROUE Jean Sebastien (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 0pts )
JOUAN Mathis (56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 20pts )
ANNE Lukas (35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
( + 0pts )
BEAN Swan (22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
( + 30pts )
BERTEL Francois (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 47pts )
BONNIN Erwan (56, BRE )
JUDO PLAISIR 56
( + 20pts )
BOUALAM Ilyes (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 37pts )
BOULLIER Maxime (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 10pts )
BRAULT Samuel (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 30pts )
BRIAND Edouard (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
BRISSON Corentin (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
( + 50pts )
BRIZARD Morgan (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 10pts )
CADIO Konvael (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 20pts )
COATMELLEC Pierre (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 30pts )
COMMEREUC David (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 0pts )
CORFMAT Nathan (56, BRE )
DOJO DE GREGAM
( + 40pts )
COULIBALY Issa (29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
( + 27pts )
COUSIN Tanguy (56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
( + 10pts )
DANIEL Mael (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
( + 0pts )
DOUDARD Bastien (22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
( + 0pts )
FRAPPIER Pierre (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB PAYS DE VITRE
( + 10pts )
GEFFROY Romain (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 10pts )
GERARD Valentin (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB PAYS DE VITRE
( + 27pts )
GUILLEMET ANGOUJARD Justin (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LOUDEACIEN
( + 30pts )
HERBRETEAU Boris (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
JOFFREDO Gary (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB SARZEAU
( + 40pts )
JOUAN Timothe (56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
( + 17pts )
KERSAUDY Ewen (29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
( + 40pts )
LALLOYEAU Emric (29, BRE )
DOJO GUILERIEN
( + 37pts )
LARGE Attila (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 27pts )
LATOUR Matteo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 40pts )
LE MEUR Enzo (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 20pts )
MABIT Pierre (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB PAYS DE VITRE
( + 30pts )
MERCIER Lylian (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 30pts )
MESNIL Dimitri (14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 30pts )
MEZERETTE Jocelin (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 30pts )
MICHEL HIVER Nolan (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
( + 40pts )
MNATSAKANYAN Eric (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
( + 0pts )
MOREAU Malo (29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
( + 20pts )
MORVAN Damien (29, BRE )
J C LANDIVISIEN
( + 0pts )
NICOLAS Esteban (22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
( + 37pts )
OLIVRE Victor (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
( + 10pts )
PAULIN Samuel (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 40pts )
PELTIER Maxime (22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
( + 10pts )
PICHEREAU Antoine (31, OCC )
C.E.T.A.M.
( + 10pts )
QUELLEC Mathys (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 10pts )
QUEREL Ewen (22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
ROBIN Titouan (56, BRE )
A LAIQUE QUEVEN SECTION JUDO
( + 10pts )
ROLLIN Renaud (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
( + 40pts )
ROUX Alexandre (56, BRE )
DOJO DE GREGAM
( + 40pts )
ROUXEL Benoit (56, BRE )
JUDO PLAISIR 56
( + 44pts )
TREGAROT Lucas (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 20pts )
TROU Xavier (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 0pts )
TRUYOL Elie (29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
( + 0pts )
VERHAEGHE Theo (22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
( + 20pts )
VILAR Bryan (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 30pts )
CORRE Frederic (29, BRE )
J C LANDIVISIEN
( + 20pts )
COSQUER Nicolas (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 20pts )
DORNEL Jerome (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LOUDEACIEN
( + 20pts )
DUPERRAY Jean Marc (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 17pts )
FLAUX Jean Marc (35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 10pts )
GALLARD David (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 20pts )
GEMEUX Frederic (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 37pts )
GHERSIN Eric (56, BRE )
FOYER LAIQUE LANESTER
( + 10pts )
GUILBAUD Olivier (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 30pts )
HERAULT Lionel (44, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO HAYONNAIS
( + 0pts )
HERBIN Thierry (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
( + 20pts )
HEURTAULT Loic (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 30pts )
JAOUEN Mickael (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 30pts )
JAWDOSZYN Eric (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 10pts )
JOURDAN Pascal (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 0pts )
LE CALLONNEC Yvonnick (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 20pts )
LECOMTE Stephane (56, BRE )
FOYER LAIQUE LANESTER
( + 30pts )
MARTIN Jean Loup (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 30pts )
MATHIEU Raymond (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE ST GREGOIRE
( + 30pts )
MOINAT Freddy (56, BRE )
DOJO DU SCORFF
( + 20pts )
RAYNIERE Philippe (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB L HUISSERIE
( + 44pts )
TOUPIN Bertrand (72, PDL )
J. C. BELMONTAIS
( + 37pts )
URVOY Laurent (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 50pts )
ADELINE Franck (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 50pts )
AUBRY Christophe (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB MONTALBANAIS
( + 0pts )
BOGARD Patrice (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 10pts )
BRENET David (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 10pts )
CARO David (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
( + 20pts )
CITERIN Laurent (44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
( + 20pts )
CRESPEL Guillaume (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 10pts )
DAVY Fabrice (35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
( + 10pts )
DUFRESNE Thierry (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
( + 30pts )
DUMAS Arnaud (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 30pts )
FERDJIOUI Samuel (29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
( + 10pts )
FERHANI Eric (35, BRE )
DOJO DU COGLAIS
( + 20pts )
LAUNAY Cyrille (35, BRE )
JUDO TINTENIAC
( + 20pts )
LE PRIOL Patrice (22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR
( + 10pts )
LE TENNIER David (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MONNIER Alexis (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 40pts )
NOEL Eric (56, BRE )
A.S.A ET DE LOISIRS ASAL
( + 7pts )
PESQUET David (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 10pts )
QUEMERE Thierry (29, BRE )
J C LANDIVISIEN
( + 40pts )
QUERREC Guillaume (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 0pts )
RATSIMBAZAFY Rija Niaina (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNE FOUILLARD
( + 7pts )
TANCRE Pierre (35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 34pts )
TEKADIOMONA Nono (56, BRE )
J.C. PONTIVY
( + 0pts )
TUET Regis (56, BRE )
JUDO PLAISIR 56
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 3D
( + 7pts )
APRIOU Hugues (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 34pts )
CAPITAINE Xavier (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 10pts )
CHEVALIER Jordan (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
( + 30pts )
KASDAN Xavier (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 40pts )
KIERNAN Peter (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 30pts )
LE GALL Tristan (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 0pts )
LEHOUX Nathan (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 0pts )
LINDEN Jacques (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 47pts )
MOCAER Sebastien (22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 40pts )
REMY Anthony (29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
( + 0pts )
RIGOIS Kevin (56, BRE )
JUDO PLAISIR 56
( + 27pts )
SERRE Xavier (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 20pts )
VENTURI Giacomo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB HERMITAGE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 3D
( + 20pts )
BARON Dominique (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 47pts )
BERNAUD Ronan (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 37pts )
DANET Christian (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB JOSSELIN
( + 7pts )
FAUDAIS Sylvain (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 7pts )
GUILLOT Lionel (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
( + 30pts )
PONDAVEN Gwenael (29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
( + 40pts )
REINHARD Damien (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 20pts )
RENAULT Didier (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
( + 10pts )
SEVETTE Yann (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 0pts )
VION Christophe (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 0pts )
CHEVALLEREAU Hugo (85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 10pts )
LE VOT Bastien (29, BRE )
RENSHINKAN JUDO CROZON
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 0pts )
DEMAREST Tristan (22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
( + 0pts )
MARTINE Matthew (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 37pts )
CADORET Duncan (56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
( + 0pts )
VEILLON Jeremy (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 0pts )
LAMOUREUX Flavien (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 10pts )
LE VOT Bastien (29, BRE )
RENSHINKAN JUDO CROZON
RATTRAPAGE N°5
( + 10pts )
PESLIER Clement (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 0pts )
RADOU Charles (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
RATTRAPAGE N°6
( + 10pts )
DENIAUX Alban (61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
( + 0pts )
ROLAND Raphael (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
RATTRAPAGE N°7
( + 10pts )
BOUZAZA Samy (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 0pts )
HENARD Joel (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
RATTRAPAGE N°8
( + 0pts )
HENARD Joel (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
( + 10pts )
MENANT Owen (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
RATTRAPAGE N°9
( + 0pts )
BOGARD Patrice (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 10pts )
LE PRIOL Patrice (22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR