ES JUDO BONCHAMP
18
Octobre
2020

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER AU 3EME DAN CHANGEMENT HORAIRES

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 10pts )
AUBEUX Clara (44, PDL )
JUDO MARSIEN
( + 10pts )
BOURMAULT Oceane (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 0pts )
CHARBONNIER Ines (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 7pts )
ELGANI Nora (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 40pts )
ENARD-FURUKAWA Lyuna (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 0pts )
FERRE Agathe (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 50pts )
GAUTIER Aurore (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
( + 17pts )
GENTILHOMME Marine (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 17pts )
LEBOURGEOIS Juliette (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
( + 27pts )
MERCIER Solene (72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
( + 40pts )
SECHET Samantha (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 40pts )
BERTRANDO PAUVERT Cecilia (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
( + 27pts )
GICQUEL Aurelie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 20pts )
JEANNETEAU Clemence (44, PDL )
JUDO MARSIEN
( + 30pts )
LAMBERTS Sylla (44, PDL )
NANTES NORD JUDO JUJITSU CLUB
( + 30pts )
OLLIVIER Evelyne (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 17pts )
PONTOIZEAU Pauline
FRANCE
( + 0pts )
THOUET Claire (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 17pts )
BARREAU Lorie (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BLOUIN Nathalie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 10pts )
KRUCKI Solene (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 40pts )
LAMBROUIN Wendy (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GORRONAIS
( + 27pts )
ROUSSEAU Melody (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
CADETS M CM
( + 30pts )
BELLOUIN Arthur (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BERNARD Samuel (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOBINET Lucas (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
CHARLOT Mael (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 20pts )
COLIN Raphael (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 10pts )
CUSSONNEAU Lilian (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 10pts )
CUSSONNEAU Valentin (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
DENNU Marius (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 40pts )
DOUE Ramses-Ankh (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 20pts )
FORGET Thomas (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
( + 30pts )
FOUCHER-HERSANT Theo (53, PDL )
U S C P M
( + 20pts )
GICQUEL Romain (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 27pts )
HERBRETEAU Mathis (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 10pts )
MAREAU Adrien (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
( + 10pts )
MENARD Kaelig (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 10pts )
MENUET-HUYNH Luke (85, PDL )
JUDO LE POIRE SUR VIE
( + 50pts )
POTIN Titouan (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 40pts )
RADOU Charles (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 0pts )
RONDEAU Nicolas (72, PDL )
J.C.DE SPAY
( + 37pts )
ROPARS Tangui (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 0pts )
THIELLEUX Eloi (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 10pts )
ALLORY Cameron (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
( + 20pts )
BAOUALI Samy (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 10pts )
BELLIOT Louan (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
( + 10pts )
BESSON Martin (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
( + 20pts )
BOURMAULT Theo (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 7pts )
CARDIN Bastien (85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 7pts )
COUSSEAU Louis (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 10pts )
CRETOIS Kevin (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 10pts )
CREUSIER Thomas (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 0pts )
DANIEL Corentin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 7pts )
DELORME Clement (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
( + 30pts )
DUCHEMIN Matthieu (72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
( + 10pts )
ELAIN Yeltaz (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 40pts )
GACHELIN Estouan (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 20pts )
GAUTIER Alex (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 0pts )
GELINEAU Kevin (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 20pts )
GENET Medhi (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 30pts )
GUILLET Dorian (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES ROSIERS/LOIRE
( + 34pts )
HUBERT Theo (49, PDL )
J.C VIHIERSOIS FCL
( + 20pts )
L HOTE Arthur (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 10pts )
LUCAS CHAUVELON Thomas (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
MAGALDI Alban (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 20pts )
MARCHAND Julien (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
( + 40pts )
NGANDA Brice (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
( + 30pts )
PERROT Benoit (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 0pts )
PICHON Dorian (44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
( + 10pts )
ROBLIN Mathias (85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 40pts )
ROUSSELET Loic (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NOYENNAIS
( + 20pts )
TESSIER Leo (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 20pts )
THOURET Louis (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
( + 40pts )
VALLAIS Valentin (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 10pts )
BARTHE Guillaume (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 30pts )
BERNIER Mathieu (85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
( + 0pts )
CADIET Leo (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 30pts )
CHAUSSON Anatole (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
( + 10pts )
CHAUSSON Antonin (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
( + 10pts )
CHEVALLEREAU Hugo (85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 37pts )
DROUARD Simon (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
( + 27pts )
FONTENEAU Dylan (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 17pts )
GATINOIS Alexis (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 20pts )
HERMAN Titouan (44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
( + 30pts )
LE FOLL Aurelien (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MASSE Nicolas (85, PDL )
DOJO YONNAIS
( + 20pts )
PELLE Julien (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
( + 40pts )
PERDEREAU Florian (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 10pts )
PFLUGER Sylvain (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
( + 27pts )
PRAUD Johann (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 30pts )
ROBERT Nicolas (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
( + 10pts )
VASSEUR Tom (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 0pts )
VOLAND Damien (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 10pts )
WEBER Maxime (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 30pts )
BRENET David (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 27pts )
FILLAUDEAU Sebastien (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 10pts )
HUPONT Jerome (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 0pts )
JUBLOU Quentin (44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
( + 0pts )
JUVIN Sebastien (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MACAIROIS
( + 37pts )
LANDAIS Patrice (85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
( + 40pts )
LOISEAU Nicolas (44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
( + 0pts )
POTDEVIN Jacky (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 40pts )
TRICHET Florent (85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 20pts )
ALLORY Guillaume (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
( + 20pts )
CUSSONNEAU David (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 10pts )
DUPUIS Thomas (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 10pts )
HERBIN Thierry (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
( + 20pts )
MORILLE Thierry (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 7pts )
POUSSIER Thierry (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS