ES JUDO BONCHAMP
18
Janvier
2020

COUPE DEPARTEMENTALE MINIMES

Épreuves


-40
CURY Emmy (53, PDL )
JC ST PIERRE LACOUR
SOROKINE Hafsa (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GORRONAIS
LE MAUX Lila (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
4
HAMO Hasma (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
-44
BELAUD Leonie (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
BOUVIER Jeanne (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
PASTEAU Camille (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
-48
DUFOUR Clara (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
GLEMAS Victoire (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
-52
FORGET Julie (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
PIOGER Magena (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
MBOCK Julie (53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS
TAHIRI Elsa (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
5
COULON Mathilde (53, PDL )
SAINT DENIS DE GASTINES
5
PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Melodie (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
-57
FOUILLEUL Thais (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
COSTIN Alexandra (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
ROUSSEAU Celeste (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
4
GOSSOW Lolita (53, PDL )
SAINT DENIS DE GASTINES
-34
MARGERIE-GIRARD Gael (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LOISIRS LASSAY
-38
HOCDE Nylann (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
LEBRETON Sacha (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
MAUPIN Enzo (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
4
PIERRE Melvin (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
-42
HOCDE Armand (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
BRIERE Celian (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
GAUTIER Lucas (53, PDL )
LARCHAMP JUDO
TRILLOT Gabin (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
5
CHENU Theo (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB L HUISSERIE
5
DODARD Corentin (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
-46
PERIN Leopold (53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS
GOUGEON Rodrigue (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
MAYEUX Benjamin (53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
4
DARGNIAT Sasha (53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
-50
BOIRAME Diego (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
ROCHE Simeo (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
CHEREAU Aurelien (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE MESLAY DU MAINE
COCHY Romeo (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
5
ERNEST Loan (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
5
PERRIN Florian (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
7
TRABILORD Nolann (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
-55
BRETEAU Youenn (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
LAUNAY Nathan (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
LEZE Corentin (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
4
DURAND Lubin (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
-60
MAREAU Maxime (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
LEGRAND Louis (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
-66
DUPREY Nolan (53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
BLIN Quentin (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
LEPRETRE Melvin (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
4
NUYAOUET Victor (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
-73
TENGER Temuulen (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
DION Thomas (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE MESLAY DU MAINE
+73
ZERGUINI Wandy (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
AZANDJI Noam (53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS