ES JUDO BONCHAMP
26
Mai
2018

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER AU 3EME DAN

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 40pts )
AUBEUX Clara (44, PDL )
JUDO MARSIEN
( + 10pts )
BOURGOUIN Emilie (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
( + 30pts )
CALAIS Helene (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
CHAPIN Lou-Ann (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES
( + 30pts )
CHARLOUP Jeanne (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 20pts )
COCHY Isis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 17pts )
D HERVE Lena (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 20pts )
DELACOTTE Aurore (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
( + 20pts )
DELCOURT Oceane (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 40pts )
FALLOURD Mailys (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 17pts )
FANEN Daphne (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 10pts )
FILLAUDEAU Fanny (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
( + 10pts )
FOURNIER Sidonie (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 0pts )
GEMIN Elise (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
( + 20pts )
GLO Ellyn (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES
( + 20pts )
GROUST Melodie (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 40pts )
GUIBERT Helena (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 40pts )
GUILLIER Maud (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 10pts )
HACAULT Flavie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
( + 0pts )
HALNAIS Chloe (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
( + 20pts )
LACHI Manon (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 20pts )
LARDEUX Manon (35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
( + 30pts )
LE BERRE Delphine (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
( + 50pts )
LE BORGNE Maelenn (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 20pts )
LE MEN Yuna (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 20pts )
LEMENNAIS Enora (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 0pts )
LEMOIGNE Alexandra (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 0pts )
MICHEL Clemence (61, NOR )
J.C. D ANDAINE
( + 20pts )
MOSTA Sarah (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 20pts )
NIVELLE Davina (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 27pts )
PAILLARD Maelys (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 30pts )
POURIEL Ophelie (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 20pts )
RABUT Lucie (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 10pts )
REGEREAU Sophie (53, PDL )
U S C P M
( + 50pts )
ROBIN Samantha (85, PDL )
ESPRIT JUDO LUCON
( + 27pts )
SANCHEZ Audrey (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTVALLAIN
( + 20pts )
SERI Alizee (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CLERENCOIS
( + 30pts )
TRIVES Emma (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
( + 10pts )
TRONEL Lilou (22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 40pts )
TROTEL Perrine (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 30pts )
ZANEL Sibylle (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 27pts )
BEAUVIR Fanny Laure (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU PERCHE SARTHOIS
( + 7pts )
CHABOT Elise (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 30pts )
CRETOIS Melanie (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 14pts )
DURAND Astrid (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 10pts )
JEANNETEAU Clemence (44, PDL )
JUDO MARSIEN
( + 20pts )
LE DOEUFF Margot (60, HDF )
JUDO JU-JITSU CLUB VENETTE
( + 10pts )
LECUYER Aurelie (44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
( + 17pts )
MONTAGUD Nina (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 30pts )
NEPOTE CIT Lucie (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU PERCHE SARTHOIS
( + 10pts )
PEPIN Cynthia (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
PINTEAU LECOCQ Romane (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
PONTOIZEAU Pauline (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
( + 7pts )
RENAUDIN Albane (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MACAIROIS
( + 20pts )
RIO Olivia (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
( + 40pts )
SIMO Emma (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
( + 10pts )
THEPENIER Christine (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
( + 17pts )
VIGNON Claire (35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 0pts )
BLUTEAU Gwendoline (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 20pts )
COSNARD Amandine (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 20pts )
DEVIGE Melissa (72, PDL )
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE
( + 47pts )
DODARD-TREVARAIN Magaly (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 0pts )
DUPONT Delphine (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
( + 10pts )
GERMAIN Elodie (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 40pts )
GOUGEON Coraline (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 17pts )
GUITTON Flavie (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 40pts )
KASDAN Gaelle (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 30pts )
MASSINOT Clara (61, NOR )
CAMPA JUDO ARGENTAN
( + 50pts )
MBALLA ATANGANA Vanessa Hortense (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
( + 10pts )
ROBBE Maelys (61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
( + 10pts )
ROBIN Morgane (56, BRE )
ETOILE SPORTIVE ST AVE
( + 0pts )
ROCHE Anais (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 30pts )
THOMMERET Julie (72, PDL )
U.S.ARNAGE
JUNIORS-SENIORS F +40a CM
( + 20pts )
BLOUIN Nathalie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 10pts )
BOURMAULT Christelle (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 27pts )
COUTUREAU LE COSQUER Sophie (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 30pts )
LEROUX Carole (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
( + 50pts )
LETORT Laetitia (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AMBOISE
( + 0pts )
MARCHADIER Elsa (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
CADETS M CM
( + 27pts )
AMOURDOM Simon (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 0pts )
ANNE Lukas (35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
( + 20pts )
ANNE Manoah (35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
( + 40pts )
BALON Romain (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 10pts )
BAZIN Titouan (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 17pts )
BELLIER Arthur (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
( + 17pts )
BENAUD Charly (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 30pts )
BERNARD Matthew (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES
( + 0pts )
BLANCHETIERE Max (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
( + 7pts )
BONNIN Lucas (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 7pts )
BOULLIER Nicolas (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 27pts )
BOURSIER Lloyd (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 24pts )
BRIANTAIS Jean (35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
( + 10pts )
BRIANTAIS Pierre Louis (35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
( + 0pts )
BROSSEAUX Nicolas (35, BRE )
JUDO TINTENIAC
( + 40pts )
BRUN Marceau (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
( + 27pts )
BUDOR Ewan (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 20pts )
CADILLAC Thomas (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 0pts )
CHAIGNEAU Victor (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 0pts )
COLLET Maxime (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 30pts )
CORBION Nicolas (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 30pts )
COURCON Alexandre (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 20pts )
DAGUET Benjamin (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 20pts )
DAUNAY Florian (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
( + 20pts )
DAUVEL Kevin (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
DE BADTS DE CUGNAC Louis Marie (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 30pts )
DEIS Matheo (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTVALLAIN
( + 10pts )
DUFRESNE Bixente (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
( + 17pts )
DUPRIX Colas (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
( + 10pts )
EFTHIMIOU Nikos (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 0pts )
FOUCHER Killian (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 10pts )
FRITZ Theo (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LUCQUOIS
( + 0pts )
GASNIER Amael (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB POUANCEEN
( + 0pts )
GAULARD Joris (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 30pts )
GAUTHIER Benoit (37, CVL )
SC LANGEAIS
( + 20pts )
GAUTRAT Alexandre (49, PDL )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU DE CHOLET
( + 30pts )
GERARD Come (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 20pts )
GERARD Valentin (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB PAYS DE VITRE
( + 30pts )
GIGAUD Mathieu (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
GIGOT Florian (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 17pts )
GOUPIL Antoine (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 20pts )
GUILET Ronan (91, IDF )
ASS JUDO ETRECHY ST CHERON
( + 27pts )
HEN Simeon (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
( + 40pts )
HERMAN Titouan (44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
( + 0pts )
HERMET Victor (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 34pts )
HINET Octave (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
( + 20pts )
IGNACE Mael (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 10pts )
JAOUEN Simon (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 37pts )
JOUAN Sullivan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 40pts )
JULIENNE Baptiste (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 30pts )
L AMINOT Evan (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 10pts )
L HUILLIER Thomas (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 37pts )
LACROIX Dylan (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 30pts )
LAPERCHE Pierre (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 7pts )
LAUNAY Loris (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 10pts )
LE COSQUER Titouan (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 30pts )
LE GAL LA SALLE Yves Mael (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 10pts )
LE MELLAY Alan (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 17pts )
LEDUC Axel (28, CVL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 28
( + 40pts )
LEGAY Ronan (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 10pts )
LEROUGE Clement (53, PDL )
DOJO SAINT OUENNAIS
( + 40pts )
LISATOV Dimitri (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 0pts )
MAISONNEUVE Erwan (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 10pts )
MEKKI Noah (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
( + 7pts )
MORIZET Nathan (44, PDL )
J.C.NOZEEN
( + 0pts )
MORONTA POUPIO Nicolas (35, BRE )
JUDO TINTENIAC
( + 0pts )
MURIEL Valentin (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 30pts )
MUSAEV Deni (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 20pts )
OGER Emilien (85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
( + 10pts )
PEREZ Anatole (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 0pts )
PIHOURS Quentin (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 30pts )
PLISSON Arthur (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 30pts )
POEZEVARA Remy (28, CVL )
J.C. DU PERCHE SENONCHOIS
( + 20pts )
POULARD Soren (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 20pts )
PRAUD Johann (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 14pts )
RAUX Alexis (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 27pts )
RENAUD Frederic (14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 10pts )
RIO Warren (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
( + 7pts )
ROCHE Vincent (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 20pts )
ROUINSARD Quentin (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 27pts )
SAUVE Louan (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 21pts )
SCHEIDECKER Florian (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 30pts )
SOLE Enzo (72, PDL )
LOISIRS LAIGNE SAINT GERVAIS
( + 20pts )
SOUCHET Cedric (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
( + 10pts )
SOULARD Gabriel (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 40pts )
TAYSSE Neven (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 17pts )
TESNIERE Bryan (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 20pts )
TESSEREAU Gregoire (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 40pts )
THOMAS Corentin (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 10pts )
THOMAS Mathis (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
( + 7pts )
THOURET Louis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 20pts )
TRICHET Nolan (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
( + 17pts )
TRICOIRE Matthieu (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 30pts )
TUMOINE Ivy (44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
( + 7pts )
VAILLANT Remi (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 20pts )
VARIN Bastien (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 40pts )
VELTE Timothee (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
( + 0pts )
VERCHER Marius (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
( + 30pts )
VIARD Eliott (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 10pts )
ALEXANDRE Titouan (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
( + 10pts )
ARSENE Anthony (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 10pts )
AUGER Thomas (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
( + 0pts )
BE HARIVELO Michael (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 17pts )
BELLIOT Nolan (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
( + 0pts )
BERRIER Mathis (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 10pts )
BERTHOLOM Francois (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 20pts )
BIEMON Jaufret (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUILLAIS
( + 20pts )
BRICHET Matthieu (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SABOLIEN
( + 10pts )
BRIEN Florian (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 20pts )
BUSSON Gaetan (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 14pts )
CALBRY Maxime (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 0pts )
CANY Pierre (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 10pts )
CHAIGNEAU LANGLOIS Arthur (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 10pts )
CHENE Francois (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 24pts )
COIFFARD Simon (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 30pts )
CORFMAT Nathan (56, BRE )
DOJO DE GREGAM
( + 10pts )
COUGOULIC Fabien (53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
( + 10pts )
COURTIN Emilien (79, AQU )
DOJO PARTHENAY GATINE
( + 27pts )
DAVID Cedric (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
( + 40pts )
DEGASNE Jillian (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GORRONAIS
( + 40pts )
FAUCONNIER Kevin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 40pts )
FORADI Romain (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 10pts )
FOSSE Mael (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BAINSOIS
( + 20pts )
FOULONNEAU Valentin (49, PDL )
DOJO DE LA MOINE
( + 20pts )
FOURE Cedric (14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 20pts )
GENTILHOMME Clement (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 0pts )
GILARD Thibault (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
( + 10pts )
GUIBERT Sebastien (85, PDL )
ECOLE JUDO RANDORI
( + 0pts )
HENRY Marc (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 17pts )
HERBERT Ludovic (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 0pts )
HUART Marvin (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 30pts )
JEANNE Aurelien (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 20pts )
JUBLOU Quentin (44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
( + 20pts )
KEMOUN Mathieu (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
( + 10pts )
LACROIX Alexis (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 37pts )
LARAVINE Brice (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
( + 0pts )
LAUTRETTE Cyril (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 20pts )
LE NAOUR David (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 10pts )
LECUREUIL Nicolas (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 10pts )
LEGLAND Victorien (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BAINSOIS
( + 40pts )
LEMOINE Audric (22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 0pts )
LESPINASSE Pierre (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 30pts )
LEVY Paul (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 40pts )
LOMBAERDE Marc (44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
( + 20pts )
LOREE Elouen (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 0pts )
LUCAS CHAUVELON Thomas (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 17pts )
MARCHAND Mehdi (49, PDL )
DOJO MEMBROLLAIS
( + 40pts )
MICHON Corentin (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 27pts )
MIGNON Germain (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB OREE DE BERCE
( + 27pts )
MONTAROU Lucas (72, PDL )
LOISIRS LAIGNE SAINT GERVAIS
( + 10pts )
NEUMANN Arthur (44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
( + 20pts )
PELLERIN Guillaume (72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
( + 20pts )
PFLUGER Sylvain (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
( + 20pts )
QUATTER David Vincent (85, PDL )
OLYMPIC JUDO BENET
( + 20pts )
RAULT Maxime (22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 27pts )
REFFUVEILLE Julien (61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
( + 20pts )
RIET Augustin (28, CVL )
J.C.NOGENT LE ROTROU
( + 20pts )
RIVET Thomas (85, PDL )
JUDO-KENDO CB FONTENAISIEN
( + 30pts )
ROBERT Florian (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 30pts )
ROULAND Fabrice (49, PDL )
DOJO DE LA MOINE
( + 7pts )
ROUSSEAU Nicolas (49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
( + 0pts )
SAVARY Lucas (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 10pts )
THOMAS Nicolas (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 20pts )
TISON Bertrand (72, PDL )
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
( + 0pts )
TREHET Frederic (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 17pts )
TRICHET Maxime (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
( + 10pts )
VRIGNAUD Xavier (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 30pts )
WINGEL Mathieu (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
WODYNSKI Valentin (72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
( + 37pts )
ZASEPA Tadeusz (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 7pts )
BEAUFILS Jerome (44, PDL )
JC STEPHANOIS
( + 20pts )
BOUTTIER Jeremie (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTVALLAIN
( + 20pts )
CHAMPCLOU David (72, PDL )
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
( + 10pts )
CORBIN Mathieu (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
( + 30pts )
D ABOVILLE Julien (49, PDL )
DOJO GESTOIS
( + 37pts )
FRABOUL Maxime (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 20pts )
FRANCOIS Jean-Charles (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
( + 40pts )
GERMAIN Ugo (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 30pts )
GOUGEON Benjamin (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
( + 0pts )
GUEDON Remi (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 7pts )
GUYOT Werner (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 34pts )
KASDAN Xavier (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 0pts )
LAIDET Virgil (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
( + 27pts )
LE POULARD Vincent (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 20pts )
LEUDET Thomas (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
( + 20pts )
MANDARD Matthieu (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
( + 20pts )
MENARD Lou (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
TARAVELLA Romain (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 10pts )
THIBAUDEAU Benoit (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 47pts )
ALLARD Alexandre (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 10pts )
ASSELINE Nicolas (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 10pts )
BEDOUET Ronan (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 20pts )
BILLEQUIN Thomas (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 37pts )
BODIN Mathieu (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
( + 10pts )
BOISSELIER Alex (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 50pts )
BORKHUU Batkhishig (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
( + 10pts )
CLAVREUL Mickael (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 50pts )
CLEMENT Damien (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
( + 17pts )
COCHY Mael (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 27pts )
DANGUY Jeremy (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 17pts )
DE KERMEL Nicolas (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
( + 0pts )
DIDIER Loic (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
( + 20pts )
DUVAL Regis (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
( + 0pts )
GATINOIS Alexis (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 20pts )
GOSSELIN Thomas (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 10pts )
GOULETTE Alexandre (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 40pts )
GRAINDORGE Augustin (61, NOR )
CAMPA JUDO ARGENTAN
( + 10pts )
GUILLEMINOT Alexandre (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
HAMON Hugo (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 17pts )
HERBRETEAU Boris (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 0pts )
LAMBARD Kevin (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 17pts )
LENOIR Elouan (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
( + 10pts )
MARTIN Enzo (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 20pts )
MERCEUR Yannick (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 10pts )
MEZERETTE Jocelin (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 37pts )
MUZET Sylvain (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
( + 40pts )
PAINCHAUD Anthony (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
( + 30pts )
PAPIN Davi (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 0pts )
PARLIER Bruce (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
( + 10pts )
RONDEAU Maxime (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 10pts )
SACHET Mickael (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 30pts )
TANNEAU Christophe (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
( + 27pts )
TETARD Damien (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
( + 10pts )
TOULHOAT Vincent (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 10pts )
VILLEPONTOUX Gwendal (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 20pts )
WEISHARDT David (56, BRE )
DOJO ALREEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 2D
( + 0pts )
FOURAULT Alain (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
( + 10pts )
GRUFFAZ Sebastien (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
( + 50pts )
HIVERT Matthieu (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
( + 40pts )
JAOUEN Bruno (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB L HUISSERIE
( + 10pts )
MORILLE Thierry (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 10pts )
POUSSIER Thierry (53, PDL )
U S VILLAINES JUHEL
( + 20pts )
RUAUD Olivier (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 20pts )
AUFFRET Patrice (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 0pts )
BORE Tanguy (49, PDL )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CHEMILLE
( + 10pts )
GALAINE Jean Louis (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 20pts )
GALLARD David (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 30pts )
GONNIN Christophe (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 30pts )
GUILLON Sebastien (53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
( + 27pts )
LE MARQUIER Bruno (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 0pts )
LE PIOUFFLE Guillaume (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 10pts )
MILLET Marcel (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 20pts )
ROUVREAU Julien (79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
( + 30pts )
VEDRENNE Jerome (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 10pts )
VOINEAU Franck (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 40pts )
YVON Bruno (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 40pts )
ALLAIN Yoann (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BAINSOIS
( + 10pts )
ALLORY Guillaume (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
( + 10pts )
BABIN Laurent (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 0pts )
BLANCHARD David (35, BRE )
UNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY MESSAC
( + 20pts )
BOBET Arnaud (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTVALLAIN
( + 0pts )
BOGARD Patrice (56, BRE )
CL POP LOCHRIST
( + 0pts )
CHABRU Franck (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 10pts )
CHESNEAU Bruno (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 40pts )
DEMONFORT Jean-Loic (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 40pts )
DUBOIS Olivier (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
DUFRESNE Thierry (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
( + 0pts )
FRANCOIS Regis (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 20pts )
FRITZ Stephane (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LUCQUOIS
( + 0pts )
GISLOT Olivier (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 20pts )
GOUPIL Philippe (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 17pts )
HONORE Mikael (53, PDL )
DOJO SAINT OUENNAIS
( + 10pts )
JOLIVET Gabriel (35, BRE )
UNION SPORTIVE DE GUIGNEN
( + 20pts )
LAUNAY Cyrille (35, BRE )
JUDO TINTENIAC
( + 10pts )
LE CALLONNEC Yvonnick (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 30pts )
LE TENNIER David (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 40pts )
LEGROS Florian (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
( + 20pts )
LEMOINE Christophe (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 10pts )
LEMOS Alexandre (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AMBOISE
( + 27pts )
OBERTI Frederic (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 40pts )
PENTECOUTEAU Mathieu (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 17pts )
PESQUET David (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 40pts )
POETE Gilles (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
( + 20pts )
POUSSET Hugues (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
( + 0pts )
RADAT Eric (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
RENAUD Xavier (14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 50pts )
SIBETH Gael (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
( + 30pts )
TANVIER Fabrice (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AMBOISE
( + 30pts )
VALLE Stephane (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
( + 30pts )
VILCOCQ Douglas (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE