ES JUDO BONCHAMP
26
Mai
2019

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER AU 3EME DAN

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 20pts )
AUBEUX Clara (44, PDL )
JUDO MARSIEN
( + 30pts )
BARREAU Lorie (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 40pts )
BROCHARD Anae (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
CHARBONNIER Ines (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 7pts )
CHARLES Victoria (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 20pts )
CHRISTIEN Ottilie (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 20pts )
COCHY Isis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 30pts )
CORNE Chloe (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 10pts )
DELARUE Solene (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 20pts )
DELCOURT Oceane (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 0pts )
GUILLONNEAU Camille (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 0pts )
KOSMALSKI Rachel (53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS
( + 10pts )
NIVELLE Davina (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 27pts )
RIGAULT Pauline (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 10pts )
ROBIN Nolwenn (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 10pts )
THOUET Claire (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 47pts )
TIJOU Jade (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
( + 20pts )
TRONEL Lilou (22, BRE )
AJ22
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 20pts )
BEAU Celia (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 10pts )
ENGGIST Isabelle (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 30pts )
FILLAUDEAU Fanny (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
( + 17pts )
GICQUEL Aurelie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 30pts )
GONZALEZ Justine (37, CVL )
AS DE ROCHECORBON
( + 0pts )
HACAULT Patricia (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
( + 0pts )
HENARD Axelle (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
( + 10pts )
HERNANDEZ Maeva (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 40pts )
LORTEAU Noemie (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 40pts )
MAYBON Cindy (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 27pts )
PEPIN Cynthia (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
RIQUART Carla (62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 20pts )
SHKUNOVA Sabina (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 20pts )
BAUDOUIN Aurore (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 10pts )
BLOUIN Nathalie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 30pts )
FOUCHER Chloe (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 10pts )
FOURNIER LE RAY Laure (94, IDF )
A.M VINCENNES CERCLE TISSIER
( + 20pts )
FUMOUX Anne Laure (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 20pts )
JEANNIOT Margaux (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 10pts )
MERITAN Lucile (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
CADETS M CM
( + 30pts )
ALLORY Cameron (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
( + 10pts )
BASLE Axel (53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
( + 0pts )
BEDDIAR Malik (29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
( + 17pts )
BENITIER Lino (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 27pts )
BERNON Ethan (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
( + 17pts )
BESSON Audric (72, PDL )
J.C.DE SPAY
( + 0pts )
BLANC Max (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 30pts )
BLANLOEIL Gabriel (45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BRIAUD Alex (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 10pts )
CHAIGNEAU Victor (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 40pts )
CHAUSSON Antonin (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
( + 0pts )
CHEVALLEREAU Hugo (85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 27pts )
CLAUTOUR Pierre (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
( + 20pts )
COLLET Maxime (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 27pts )
COUPRIE Dorian (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 20pts )
COURCELLE Victor (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 30pts )
CRETOIS Kevin (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 10pts )
CREUSIER Thomas (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 40pts )
CUISINIER Nicolas (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 20pts )
DEL PESO Alexis (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 10pts )
DUPUIS Gabriel (61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
( + 20pts )
FOUCHER Killian (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 27pts )
GACHELIN Estouan (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 30pts )
GICQUEL Romain (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 10pts )
GILLES Titouan (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
( + 24pts )
GOUPILLE Leny (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 30pts )
GROSSIN Allan (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 10pts )
GUILLOT Mathis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 40pts )
HAFFREINGUE Louis (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 50pts )
HANNETELLE Nathan (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 7pts )
HORTEFEUX William (35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
( + 0pts )
L HOTE Arthur (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 0pts )
LALLIOT Clement (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 20pts )
LANDAIS Mathieu (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 20pts )
LANSIGU Anthony (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
LASSEUR Antoine (49, PDL )
KEN GO JUDO JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
LAUMONNIER Paco (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 10pts )
LE COSQUER Titouan (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 20pts )
LEBON Lenny (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 10pts )
LEBON Tommy (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 20pts )
LEDUC Axel (28, CVL )
J.C.NOGENT LE ROTROU
( + 47pts )
LEROUGE Bastien (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 7pts )
LEROY Thomas (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 17pts )
MABIT Arnaud (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
MAISONNEUVE Erwan (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 30pts )
MASCHER Paulin (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 10pts )
MASSON Raphael (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 20pts )
MATUCHET Benjamin (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 20pts )
MAURY Killian (79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
( + 10pts )
MEMETEAU Ethan (44, PDL )
JC DE LA DIVATTE
( + 34pts )
MEUNIER Etienne (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 10pts )
MICHAUD Lenny (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
( + 40pts )
MONNIER Pacome (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 17pts )
MORQUECHO Etienne (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
( + 0pts )
NONET Clement (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
( + 10pts )
PEREIRA Theo (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 20pts )
PHAN NGUYEN Hoang Kim (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 0pts )
PICHON Dorian (44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
( + 20pts )
PRAUD Johann (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 27pts )
RICHARD Nathan (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 20pts )
ROBERT Jocelyn (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 7pts )
RONDEAU Eliott (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 0pts )
RONDEAU Nicolas (72, PDL )
J.C.DE SPAY
( + 20pts )
RUBILLARD Corentin (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 10pts )
SOUILLOT Loic (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 20pts )
TARRIERE Willem (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 30pts )
THOMAS Corentin (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 0pts )
THOURET Louis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
TRICOIRE Matthieu (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 20pts )
TROUX Maxime (37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
( + 30pts )
UJAKHOV Magomed (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 20pts )
VARIN Bastien (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 10pts )
VIARD Eliott (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 20pts )
BAGSHAW Samuel (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 0pts )
BIETRIX Florent (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
( + 20pts )
BINET Pierre (14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 10pts )
BIOTEAU Antoine (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 40pts )
BOISDRON Maxime (49, PDL )
ESPERANCE JUDO ST LAURENT
( + 20pts )
BONTOUX Joseph (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BUZANCAIS
( + 0pts )
BOUTEILLER Dominique (40, AQU )
S C ST PIERRE MONT
( + 0pts )
BRAUD Gaetan (49, PDL )
MPT MONPLAISIR
( + 30pts )
BROC Corentin (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 20pts )
BROSSEAUX Nicolas (35, BRE )
JUDO TINTENIAC
( + 17pts )
CANY Pierre (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 10pts )
CARRE Matthieu (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 40pts )
CHABLE Baptiste (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 10pts )
CHASSEVENT Willy (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
( + 20pts )
CIRIO Nino (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 37pts )
CLERGEAU Sam (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 7pts )
DURAND VION Raphael (37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
( + 10pts )
FERVEL Mael (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
( + 30pts )
FILLAUDEAU Sebastien (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 20pts )
GAUDIN Francois (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 40pts )
GAUTIER Alex (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 0pts )
GELINEAU Kevin (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 30pts )
GENET Medhi (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 0pts )
GUERINEAU Dylan (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 30pts )
GUERY Yoann (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 20pts )
GUIGNARD Thomas (85, PDL )
JC PAYS STE HERMINE
( + 40pts )
HAY Mathieu (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 0pts )
HERMOUET Francois (85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
( + 30pts )
JEANFAIVRE Paul (49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
( + 20pts )
LECLAIR Arnaud (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 30pts )
LEROYER Guillaume (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
( + 20pts )
MEUNIER Damien (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 10pts )
MONTHIERS Gwenael (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNE FOUILLARD
( + 20pts )
NIVELET Guillaume (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 30pts )
PALMETTI Pascal (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
PICARD Thomas (45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PIOU Sacha (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 10pts )
ROULAND Fabrice (49, PDL )
DOJO DE LA MOINE
( + 20pts )
THIBAUD Matthieu (79, AQU )
DOJO PARTHENAY GATINE
( + 17pts )
WODYNSKI Valentin (72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 27pts )
ARTIFONI Mathieu (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
( + 30pts )
BAZIN Titouan (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 0pts )
BER Xavier (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
( + 40pts )
CHRISTIEN Lilian (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 50pts )
COURCELLE Baptiste (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 20pts )
DAUZON Pierre (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
( + 20pts )
DUCATELLE Thomas (14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 30pts )
DURANCEAU Tom (85, PDL )
OLYMPIC JUDO BENET
( + 10pts )
FRITZ Stephane (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 0pts )
GATINOIS Alexis (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 10pts )
GEFFROY Romain (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 20pts )
GUILLEMINOT Alexandre (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
GUILLOTEAU Constant (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 7pts )
LACROIX Dylan (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 0pts )
LATOUR Matteo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 30pts )
MASSE Nicolas (85, PDL )
DOJO YONNAIS
( + 37pts )
MEZERETTE Jocelin (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 10pts )
MIGNON Germain (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB OREE DE BERCE
( + 20pts )
MNATSAKANYAN Eric (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
( + 20pts )
MONJAL Remi (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 10pts )
PAPIN Davi (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 50pts )
PLISSON Corentin (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 0pts )
RICHARD Nicolas (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 30pts )
THUEUX Charles (85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 30pts )
TROU Xavier (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 7pts )
VIDAL Raphael (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
WEBER Maxime (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 30pts )
AMYOT Jessy (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 24pts )
AMYOT Mike (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 0pts )
BEGAUD Cedric (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 20pts )
BOUSSARD Clement (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 10pts )
CLODY Romain (79, AQU )
DOJO PARTHENAY GATINE
( + 27pts )
D ABOVILLE Julien (49, PDL )
DOJO GESTOIS
( + 30pts )
DINARD Nicolas (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 10pts )
GESCHICKT Arthur (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 10pts )
GONNARD Jeoffrey (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 27pts )
HARNOIS Valentin (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 20pts )
LEGAC Christophe (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 50pts )
ROGER William (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 27pts )
TARAVELLA Romain (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 10pts )
TOUSSAINT Vincent - Emmanuel (64, AQU )
PAU JUDO CLUB BEARNAIS
( + 0pts )
VIAUD Thomas (44, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO HAYONNAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 0pts )
ANJUERE Marc (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
( + 30pts )
BERTRANDO Benoit (44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
( + 44pts )
BOENNEC Yann (44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
( + 7pts )
BOGARD Patrice (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 10pts )
BRECHETEAU Jacky (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 20pts )
BRENET David (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 20pts )
BRICHET Matthieu (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SABOLIEN
( + 20pts )
CAPRA Sylvain (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
( + 30pts )
CARTAUD Yvan (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 10pts )
CHAILLOT Eric (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 20pts )
CITERIN Laurent (44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
( + 0pts )
CRESPEL Guillaume (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 0pts )
DUMAS Arnaud (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 27pts )
FERDJIOUI Samuel (29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
( + 40pts )
FIAT Mickael (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 20pts )
FICHEPAIN Pascal (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 40pts )
GRIGNARD David (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
( + 10pts )
HERBRETEAU Philippe (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
( + 0pts )
LAUNAY Cyrille (35, BRE )
JUDO TINTENIAC
( + 30pts )
LEBOEUF Antony (85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
( + 40pts )
LIGNEUL Ludovic (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
( + 10pts )
LOISEAU Nicolas (44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
( + 10pts )
MATHIAUX Frederic (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
( + 10pts )
PEAUDEAU Herve (44, PDL )
JUDO C MACHECOUL
( + 10pts )
ROUX Xavier (35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 10pts )
BOURRIGAULT Remy (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 30pts )
CHANCELIER Miguel (44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
( + 20pts )
CHESNEAU Bruno (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 0pts )
CUSSONNEAU David (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 0pts )
LE MARQUIER Bruno (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 47pts )
LE ROY Mickael (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 30pts )
MALET Fabrice (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 24pts )
VEDRENNE Jerome (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 20pts )
VIOLLIER Cedric (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 2D
( + 20pts )
FOURAULT Alain (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
( + 40pts )
HERAULT Lionel (44, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO HAYONNAIS
( + 0pts )
HERBIN Thierry (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
( + 47pts )
LEPRETRE David (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 30pts )
MORILLE Thierry (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 7pts )
POUSSIER Thierry (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS