ES JUDO BONCHAMP
10
Novembre
2019

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER AU 4EME DAN

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 20pts )
BARRAT Morgane (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 7pts )
BAZA Amal (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
BAZA Aya (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
BOUCHER Clemence (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
BOURMAULT Oceane (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 30pts )
BROCHARD Anae (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
CELLIER Auriane (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 20pts )
CHRISTIEN Ottilie (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
( + 30pts )
DELARUE Solene (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
FOURMY Lea (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
( + 30pts )
GUILLONNEAU Camille (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 10pts )
HORN Pauline (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 0pts )
KOSMALSKI Rachel (53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS
( + 20pts )
LASNEAU Julie (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 20pts )
LE BARBIER Laura (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 40pts )
MERCIER Solene (72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
( + 47pts )
MESSINET Lea (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 0pts )
QUINETTE Sarah (53, PDL )
SAINT DENIS DE GASTINES
( + 0pts )
RENOU Annette (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 10pts )
TAVENEAU Oceane (79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 0pts )
BLOUIN Nathalie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 10pts )
DUREY Amelie (28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
( + 20pts )
FOUCHER Chloe (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 50pts )
HAYOT Audrey (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 30pts )
LEROUX Chloe (37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
( + 40pts )
MATHIEU Marie-Elisabeth (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 0pts )
NAULEAU Pauline (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
( + 40pts )
PETE Emilie (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 40pts )
RETHORE Roselyne (49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 7pts )
ROBIN Nolwenn (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 50pts )
BAZIRE Emeline (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 27pts )
BEAU Celia (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 40pts )
BERTRANDO PAUVERT Cecilia (44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
( + 0pts )
BIEMONT Eloise (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 10pts )
BOURMAULT Christelle (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 20pts )
CALAIS Helene (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
DEVEZE Amelia (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
( + 40pts )
DOUSSIN Guylaine (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 7pts )
GICQUEL Aurelie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 0pts )
HACAULT Patricia (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
( + 20pts )
HERNANDEZ Maeva (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 10pts )
LECUYER Aurelie (44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
( + 27pts )
LOPES Marion (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
CADETS M CM
( + 50pts )
BESSON Audric (72, PDL )
J.C.DE SPAY
( + 24pts )
BIDET Leo (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
( + 0pts )
CAVALIER Mathys (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 30pts )
CHARLOT Mael (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 10pts )
COLAS Antoine (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 0pts )
COUSSEAU Louis (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 20pts )
CRETOIS Kevin (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 0pts )
CRUZEIRO Maxime (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
( + 37pts )
DAVID Ugo (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 20pts )
DEL PESO Alexis (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 10pts )
DELHAYE Mathieu (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
( + 20pts )
GICQUEL Romain (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 0pts )
GILLES Titouan (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 7pts )
GUERIN Kylian (37, CVL )
ESVRES JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
GUILLET Dorian (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES ROSIERS/LOIRE
( + 30pts )
HAMON Matteo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 17pts )
LANG Baptiste (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BAILLEAU LE PIN
( + 20pts )
LANSIGU Anthony (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 27pts )
LE DOUARIN Maxime (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
LEMOINE Kerrian (53, PDL )
SAINT DENIS DE GASTINES
( + 10pts )
MAGALDI Alban (49, PDL )
A S MARTIGNE BRIAND
( + 20pts )
MALLET Theo (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 30pts )
MAREAU Adrien (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 7pts )
MARTINE Matthew (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 40pts )
MASSON Raphael (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 20pts )
MATUCHET Benjamin (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 30pts )
MEMETEAU Ethan (44, PDL )
JC DE LA DIVATTE
( + 0pts )
METAY Hugo (17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
( + 30pts )
MICHAUD Lenny (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
( + 50pts )
MORIN Jules (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 0pts )
PICHON Dorian (44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
( + 30pts )
RADOU Charles (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 40pts )
RICHARD Nathan (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 40pts )
ROBERT Jocelyn (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 0pts )
RONDEAU Nicolas (72, PDL )
J.C.DE SPAY
( + 27pts )
RONSIN Tom (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
SEGUIN Mathis (86, AQU )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
( + 0pts )
SEILLIER Mael (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 7pts )
TARDY Hugo (28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
( + 30pts )
TARRIERE Willem (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 40pts )
VANDERHAGHEN Luc (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 10pts )
VARIN Bastien (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 20pts )
ALLORY Guillaume (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
( + 20pts )
BRUNEBARBE Nicolas (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 0pts )
CHAZOUILLERES Guillaume (94, IDF )
U.S.VILLEJUIF
( + 20pts )
COLIN Stephane (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 0pts )
CORVAISIER Thomas (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 30pts )
DELAFOURNIERE Thierry (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 0pts )
DUPERRAY Jean Marc (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
GALLARD David (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 10pts )
GIRARD Arnaud (45, CVL )
E.S. GATINAISE
( + 30pts )
MALET Fabrice (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 40pts )
MAREAU Thomas (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
MORIN Cedric (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 17pts )
PROUST Nicolas (37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 2D
( + 0pts )
ANDRE J-Paul (87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
( + 40pts )
BOUDIN Aurelien (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
( + 40pts )
BOUMEDIENE Brahim (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB RIDELLOIS
( + 7pts )
CHABIRAND Thierry (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 40pts )
CHEDUMBRUN Jean-Francois (86, AQU )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
( + 10pts )
FOURAULT Alain (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 34pts )
GEMEUX Frederic (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 7pts )
GUILLOT Lionel (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
( + 20pts )
JAWDOSZYN Eric (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 20pts )
POUSSIER Thierry (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
( + 0pts )
TOUCHARD Hugues (29, BRE )
DOJO DE L AULNE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 20pts )
BERTRANDO Benoit (44, PDL )
MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS CENTER
( + 17pts )
BLIRANDO Christophe (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
( + 30pts )
BRECHETEAU Jacky (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 0pts )
BRENET David (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 30pts )
CARTAUD Yvan (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 30pts )
FIAT Mickael (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 20pts )
FICHEPAIN Pascal (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 7pts )
FOUCHER Florian (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
( + 40pts )
GOINEAU Ronan (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 10pts )
HERBRETEAU Philippe (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
( + 0pts )
LE GOUADEC Jerome (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 7pts )
LEBOEUF Antony (85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
( + 0pts )
LEPINE Julien (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 20pts )
LOISEAU Nicolas (44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
( + 20pts )
LORCERIE Lionel (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 40pts )
MESQUITA Fernando (37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
( + 27pts )
PEAUDEAU Herve (44, PDL )
JUDO C MACHECOUL
( + 34pts )
TRICHET Florent (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 10pts )
ABBALLE Fabien (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
( + 40pts )
ALLAIRE Kylian (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
( + 20pts )
BARTHE Guillaume (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 20pts )
BARTHELEMY Jonathan (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB MEHUN
( + 10pts )
BAUDON Clement (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 20pts )
BEAUSSE Nicolas (37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
( + 20pts )
BOSSARD Sylvain (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
( + 40pts )
BOULLIER Maxime (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 10pts )
BRUNIN Vincent (49, PDL )
J CLUB DU LAYON
( + 20pts )
CHOPIER Thomas (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 10pts )
COLLIN Leo (28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
( + 27pts )
DEIS Matheo (72, PDL )
LOISIRS LAIGNE SAINT GERVAIS
( + 10pts )
DUPONT Mathieu (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 10pts )
DURAND Pierre (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 0pts )
FOUCHER Killian (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 7pts )
GARNIER Jean-Guirma (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 20pts )
GATINOIS Alexis (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 0pts )
GAZONNAUD Loic (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 7pts )
GIGOT Florian (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 40pts )
GUAIS Victor (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 20pts )
HALARY Antoine (87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
( + 7pts )
HERBRETEAU Boris (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
HERMAN Titouan (44, PDL )
J.C.SUCEEN
( + 50pts )
KLEIN Arnaud (72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
( + 30pts )
LABBE Geoffrey (37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
( + 17pts )
LEBLANC Maxence (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
( + 0pts )
MASSE Nicolas (85, PDL )
DOJO YONNAIS
( + 17pts )
MEKKI Noah (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
MONNIER Lucas (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 27pts )
MOYON Jonathan (44, PDL )
CS MONTOIRIN JUDO
( + 34pts )
MURE Matthieu (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 30pts )
PELLE Julien (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
( + 40pts )
PEREZ Anatole (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 30pts )
PLISSON Arthur (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 40pts )
PRAUD Johann (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 20pts )
SOLE Enzo (72, PDL )
LOISIRS LAIGNE SAINT GERVAIS
( + 30pts )
SOULARD Gabriel (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 10pts )
TAYSSE Neven (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 0pts )
TERRACHER Yann (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
( + 20pts )
VERGNOLLE Laurent (87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
( + 10pts )
WEBER Maxime (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 20pts )
AMYOT Jessy (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 0pts )
AUDRAIN Vianney (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 10pts )
BEGAUD Cedric (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 20pts )
CANOVA Billy (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 30pts )
DINARD Nicolas (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
( + 17pts )
GONNARD Jeoffrey (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 30pts )
JACOMET Alban (87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
( + 0pts )
MARAICHER Thomas (45, CVL )
E.S. GATINAISE
( + 7pts )
MENARD Mathieu (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 20pts )
PEROU Elie (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 30pts )
RENNER Emile (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 10pts )
RIBEYROLLES Fabien (87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
( + 0pts )
THIBAUDEAU Benoit (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 3D
( + 0pts )
ADOLPHE Francois (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 17pts )
ANDRAULT Julien (37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
( + 27pts )
BILLAUD Guillaume (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
( + 10pts )
BRUNIN Camille (49, PDL )
J CLUB DU LAYON
( + 20pts )
CHAILLOUX Vivien (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 47pts )
JACOBY KOALY Theo (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 27pts )
LE COSSEC Youri (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 30pts )
LEHOUX Nathan (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 10pts )
PASQUET Daniel (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
( + 10pts )
REPLAN Maxime (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 40pts )
RUYSSCHAERT Nathan (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 30pts )
ALLORY Cameron (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
( + 30pts )
BASLE Axel (53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
( + 17pts )
BELOUIN Mael (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 34pts )
BLANC Max (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 0pts )
BOUTEILLER Dominique (40, AQU )
S C ST PIERRE MONT
( + 20pts )
BRIAUD Alex (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 27pts )
BRIERE Tanguy (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 20pts )
BROC Corentin (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 30pts )
BUARD BERTHELLEMY Brice (86, AQU )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
( + 30pts )
BUSSON Gaetan (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 10pts )
CATALANO Julien (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
CRONIER Julien (49, PDL )
DOJO MEMBROLLAIS
( + 30pts )
DRUESNE Louis (93, IDF )
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS JUDO
( + 30pts )
DUCHEMIN Matthieu (72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
( + 40pts )
DUFRESNE Thomas (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
ELAIN Yeltaz (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 10pts )
FILLAUDEAU Sebastien (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 20pts )
GAUDIN Francois (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 37pts )
GAUTIER Alex (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 20pts )
GENET Medhi (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 30pts )
HAY Mathieu (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 30pts )
HERMOUET Francois (85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
( + 10pts )
JEANFAIVRE Paul (49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
( + 20pts )
JUBLOU Quentin (44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
( + 10pts )
L HOTE Arthur (53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 27pts )
LANDAIS Patrice (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
( + 30pts )
LEROUGE Clement (53, PDL )
DOJO SAINT OUENNAIS
( + 0pts )
LESPINASSE Pierre (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 17pts )
LIONETON Vincent (28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
( + 30pts )
LUCAS CHAUVELON Thomas (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
MAGNY Vincent (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 0pts )
MAISONNEUVE Erwann (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
PALMETTI Pascal (49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
PLESSIA Victorien (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 10pts )
RENARD Alexis (61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
( + 10pts )
RISSER Gabriel (28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
( + 10pts )
ROULIN Cameron (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 10pts )
SOULAS Matthias (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
( + 40pts )
VIARD Eliott (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN